Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Competitiesoort | Aanvangstijd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht VR4 | Boekel Sport VR2 | regulier | 20:00 | ||
21-03-2024 | Boekel Sport VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | regulier | 20:15 | ||
23-03-2024 | Margriet JO8-2 | Nooit Gedacht JO8-2 | regulier | 08:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO10-2 | Nooit Gedacht JO10-2 | regulier | 08:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | SV BLC JO9-3 | Nooit Gedacht JO9-2 | regulier | 08:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | Berghem Sport JO15-2 | Nooit Gedacht JO15-1 | regulier | 08:45 | ||
23-03-2024 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-1 | Nooit Gedacht JO11-1 | regulier | 08:45 | ||
23-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO7-1 | SV BLC JO7-3JM | regulier | 09:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO7-3 | Nulandia JO7-3 | regulier | 09:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO7-2 | Nulandia JO7-2 | regulier | 09:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO8-1 | NLC'03 JO8-1 | regulier | 09:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO9-1 | Berghem Sport JO9-4 | regulier | 09:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO7-1 | SV TOP JO7-1 | regulier | 09:20 | ||
23-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO7-3 | RKKSV JO7-3 | regulier | 09:20 | ||
23-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO7-2 | SV TOP JO7-3 | regulier | 09:20 | ||
23-03-2024 | Berghem Sport JO7-2 | Nooit Gedacht JO7-1 | regulier | 09:40 | ||
23-03-2024 | SV BLC JO7-9JM | Nooit Gedacht JO7-3 | regulier | 09:40 | ||
23-03-2024 | EVVC JO7-1 | Nooit Gedacht JO7-2 | regulier | 09:40 | ||
23-03-2024 | Nulandia JO10-2 | Nooit Gedacht JO10-1 | regulier | 10:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht MO13-2 (9-tal) | ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze MO13-1 (9-tal) | regulier | 10:15 | ||
23-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO11-2 | Berghem Sport JO11-3 | regulier | 10:15 | ||
23-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO10-3 | SV BLC JO10-6 | regulier | 10:15 | ||
23-03-2024 | FC de Rakt JO12-2JM | Nooit Gedacht JO12-1 | regulier | 10:45 | ||
23-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht MO11-1 | Hedel MO11-1 | regulier | 11:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO13-1JM | FC Uden JO13-1 | regulier | 11:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2 | Nooit Gedacht MO13-1 | regulier | 11:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht MO17-1 | VV FSG MO17-1 | regulier | 13:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | Boekel Sport MO17-1 | Nooit Gedacht MO17-2 | regulier | 13:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | Zwaluw VFC MO15-2 | Nooit Gedacht MO15-1 | regulier | 13:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | Prinses Irene JO15-2JM | Nooit Gedacht JO15-2 | regulier | 13:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | Wilhelmina 3 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | regulier | 14:45 | ||
23-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO17-1 | Avanti'31 JO17-1 | regulier | 15:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO19-1 | Nivo Sparta JO19-1 | regulier | 15:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKVVO JO17-2 | Nooit Gedacht JO17-2 | regulier | 15:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | Nulandia JO19-2 | Nooit Gedacht JO19-2 | regulier | 15:15 | ||
24-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | ST O.S.S.'20/Margriet VR1 | regulier | 09:45 | ||
24-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | Nulandia 9 | regulier | 10:00 | ||
24-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | DVG VR1 | regulier | 10:00 | ||
24-03-2024 | Sportclub Loosbroek VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR4 | regulier | 10:00 | ||
24-03-2024 | Margriet 5 | Nooit Gedacht 6 | regulier | 10:30 | ||
24-03-2024 | Nijnsel 2 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | regulier | 11:30 | ||
24-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht 4 | EVVC 4 | regulier | 12:00 | ||
24-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht 3 | V.V. Achates 2 | regulier | 12:00 | ||
24-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | Woezik VR1 | regulier | 12:15 | ||
24-03-2024 | HVCH 11 | Nooit Gedacht 5 | regulier | 13:00 | ||
24-03-2024 | RKDVC 1 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | regulier | 14:30 |
Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Uitslag | Competitiesoort | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | 0 - 2 | regulier | ||
17-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | Avesteyn 2 | 2 - 2 | regulier | ||
17-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht 6 | RK Deso 4 | 2 - 0 | regulier | ||
17-03-2024 | Vorstenbossche Boys 4 | Nooit Gedacht 4 | 0 - 5 | regulier | ||
17-03-2024 | Nulandia VR2 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | 1 - 3 | regulier | ||
17-03-2024 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | 3 - 0 | regulier | ||
17-03-2024 | Rood Wit'62 3 | Nooit Gedacht 3 | 2 - 1 | regulier | ||
17-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht 5 | Prinses Irene 5 | 0 - 0 | regulier | ||
17-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht VR4 | Schijndel/DE WIT VR2 | 10 - 0 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | RKVV Keldonk VR30+1 | Nooit Gedacht VR30+1 | 3 - 1 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 0 - 2 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO19-2 | Beerse Boys JO19-2 | 4 - 2 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO17-2 | Avesteyn JO17-2 | 23 - 1 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | Rhode/VSB JO19-1 | Nooit Gedacht JO19-1 | 5 - 3 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht MO17-1 | V.V. Schaesberg MO17-1 | 0 - 0 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO15-1 | Festilent JO15-1 | 0 - 2 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | Achilles Reek MO17-1 (9-tal) | Nooit Gedacht MO17-2 | 5 - 1 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO15-2 | FC Uden JO15-2JM | 2 - 6 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO12-1 | SV TOP JO12-2 | 10 - 1 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | BMC MO13-1 (9-tal) | Nooit Gedacht MO13-2 (9-tal) | 2 - 1 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | FC Engelen JO17-2 | Nooit Gedacht JO17-1 | 5 - 0 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | Wilhelmina MO15-1 | Nooit Gedacht MO15-1 | 2 - 2 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | HVCH JO13-3JM | Nooit Gedacht JO13-1JM | 0 - 3 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | Schijndel/DE WIT MO13-1 | Nooit Gedacht MO13-1 | 3 - 1 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | NLC'03 MO11-1 | Nooit Gedacht MO11-1 | 4 - 4 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO11-2 | Prinses Irene JO11-2JM | 6 - 5 | regulier | ||
16-03-2024 | Rhode/VSB JO11-1 | Nooit Gedacht JO11-1 | 2 - 2 | regulier |