Positie | Team | GS | V | T | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | 11 | 36 | 12 | 30 | |
2 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | 11 | 37 | 15 | 30 | |
3 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 14 | 51 | 33 | 26 | |
4 | Wilhelmina 3 | 11 | 35 | 26 | 18 | |
5 | SV TOP 2 | 13 | 32 | 36 | 18 | |
6 | SV BLC 4 | 10 | 21 | 20 | 17 | |
7 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | 12 | 9 | 27 | 7 | |
8 | B.V.V. 2 | 9 | 17 | 28 | 6 | |
9 | DBN'22 3 | 10 | 16 | 31 | 6 | |
10 | Margriet 3 | 9 | 14 | 40 | 1 |
Wedstrijddatum | Aanvangstijd | Thuisteam | Uitteam | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-03-2024 | 14:45 | Wilhelmina 3 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | ||
06-04-2024 | 15:30 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | DBN'22 3 | ||
13-04-2024 | 15:00 | SV TOP 2 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | ||
20-04-2024 | 17:15 | Margriet 3 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | ||
04-05-2024 | 15:00 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | Margriet 3 | ||
18-05-2024 | 15:30 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | B.V.V. 2 |
Wedstrijddatum | Aanvangstijd | Thuisteam | Uitteam | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-03-2024 | 14:00 | DBN'22 3 | SV TOP 2 | ||
23-03-2024 | 14:45 | Wilhelmina 3 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | ||
23-03-2024 | 15:30 | SV BLC 4 | Margriet 3 | ||
23-03-2024 | 17:15 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | B.V.V. 2 | ||
23-03-2024 | 18:00 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | ||
30-03-2024 | 17:15 | Margriet 3 | B.V.V. 2 | ||
30-03-2024 | 18:00 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | SV BLC 4 | ||
06-04-2024 | 14:00 | B.V.V. 2 | Wilhelmina 3 | ||
06-04-2024 | 15:30 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | DBN'22 3 | ||
06-04-2024 | 15:30 | SV BLC 4 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | ||
06-04-2024 | 17:15 | Margriet 3 | SV TOP 2 | ||
13-04-2024 | 14:00 | DBN'22 3 | B.V.V. 2 | ||
13-04-2024 | 15:00 | SV TOP 2 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | ||
13-04-2024 | 17:15 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | ||
13-04-2024 | 18:00 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | Margriet 3 | ||
20-04-2024 | 14:30 | B.V.V. 2 | SV TOP 2 | ||
20-04-2024 | 15:30 | SV BLC 4 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | ||
20-04-2024 | 17:15 | Margriet 3 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | ||
20-04-2024 | 17:15 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | Wilhelmina 3 | ||
04-05-2024 | 14:30 | B.V.V. 2 | SV BLC 4 | ||
04-05-2024 | 15:00 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | Margriet 3 | ||
11-05-2024 | 10:00 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | Wilhelmina 3 | ||
11-05-2024 | 14:30 | B.V.V. 2 | Margriet 3 | ||
11-05-2024 | 15:30 | SV BLC 4 | DBN'22 3 | ||
11-05-2024 | 17:15 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | SV TOP 2 | ||
18-05-2024 | 14:00 | DBN'22 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | ||
18-05-2024 | 14:45 | Wilhelmina 3 | SV BLC 4 | ||
18-05-2024 | 15:30 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | B.V.V. 2 | ||
18-05-2024 | 17:15 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | ||
25-05-2024 | 14:45 | Wilhelmina 3 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | ||
25-05-2024 | 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | Margriet 3 | ||
08-06-2024 | 17:15 | Margriet 3 | DBN'22 3 |
Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16-03-2024 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | SV BLC 4 | 5 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 0 - 2 | ||
16-03-2024 | SV TOP 2 | Wilhelmina 3 | 4 - 2 | ||
13-03-2024 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Margriet 3 | 5 - 3 | ||
09-03-2024 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | SV TOP 2 | 5 - 0 | ||
09-03-2024 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | B.V.V. 2 | 3 - 0 | ||
09-03-2024 | Wilhelmina 3 | DBN'22 3 | 1 - 2 | ||
02-03-2024 | Margriet 3 | Wilhelmina 3 | 1 - 3 | ||
02-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | 0 - 4 | ||
02-03-2024 | DBN'22 3 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 0 - 8 | ||
24-02-2024 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | SV TOP 2 | 3 - 2 | ||
24-02-2024 | SV BLC 4 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | 1 - 0 | ||
24-02-2024 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | B.V.V. 2 | 3 - 0 | ||
24-02-2024 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Wilhelmina 3 | 3 - 1 | ||
24-02-2024 | DBN'22 3 | Margriet 3 | 5 - 1 | ||
17-02-2024 | Margriet 3 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 3 - 5 | ||
03-02-2024 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | 1 - 2 | ||
03-02-2024 | SV TOP 2 | SV BLC 4 | 2 - 2 | ||
03-02-2024 | DBN'22 3 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | 0 - 3 | ||
27-01-2024 | Margriet 3 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | 1 - 3 | ||
27-01-2024 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | SV TOP 2 | 1 - 2 | ||
27-01-2024 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 2 - 1 | ||
27-01-2024 | B.V.V. 2 | DBN'22 3 | 3 - 1 | ||
20-01-2024 | Wilhelmina 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | 3 - 5 | ||
20-01-2024 | B.V.V. 2 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 6 - 6 | ||
13-01-2024 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 6 - 2 | ||
13-01-2024 | Margriet 3 | SV BLC 4 | 1 - 2 | ||
13-01-2024 | SV TOP 2 | B.V.V. 2 | 3 - 1 | ||
16-12-2023 | Wilhelmina 3 | B.V.V. 2 | 3 - 1 | ||
16-12-2023 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | 3 - 1 | ||
09-12-2023 | SV TOP 2 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | 3 - 5 | ||
09-12-2023 | DBN'22 3 | SV BLC 4 | 1 - 2 | ||
02-12-2023 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | DBN'22 3 | 3 - 2 | ||
02-12-2023 | SV BLC 4 | Wilhelmina 3 | 3 - 1 | ||
02-12-2023 | B.V.V. 2 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | 4 - 1 | ||
25-11-2023 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | SV BLC 4 | 3 - 2 | ||
11-11-2023 | SV TOP 2 | Margriet 3 | 3 - 3 | ||
11-11-2023 | DBN'22 3 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | 0 - 1 | ||
04-11-2023 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | 4 - 1 | ||
04-11-2023 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | Wilhelmina 3 | 0 - 4 | ||
04-11-2023 | SV TOP 2 | DBN'22 3 | 3 - 1 | ||
28-10-2023 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | 1 - 1 | ||
28-10-2023 | Wilhelmina 3 | SV TOP 2 | 3 - 5 | ||
28-10-2023 | SV BLC 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | 2 - 1 | ||
21-10-2023 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | DBN'22 3 | 3 - 0 | ||
14-10-2023 | Margriet 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | 1 - 5 | ||
14-10-2023 | SV TOP 2 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 1 - 5 | ||
14-10-2023 | B.V.V. 2 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | 1 - 5 | ||
14-10-2023 | DBN'22 3 | Wilhelmina 3 | 2 - 3 | ||
07-10-2023 | SV BLC 4 | B.V.V. 2 | 4 - 1 | ||
07-10-2023 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | DBN'22 3 | 3 - 5 | ||
07-10-2023 | Wilhelmina 3 | Margriet 3 | 9 - 0 | ||
30-09-2023 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | SV BLC 4 | 3 - 1 | ||
30-09-2023 | SV TOP 2 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | 1 - 2 | ||
30-09-2023 | Wilhelmina 3 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 3 - 2 | ||
30-09-2023 | B.V.V. 2 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | 0 - 2 | ||
23-09-2023 | SV BLC 4 | SV TOP 2 | 3 - 3 | ||
23-09-2023 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | 3 - 0 |
Geen informatie
Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16-03-2024 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | SV BLC 4 | 5 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 0 - 2 | ||
16-03-2024 | SV TOP 2 | Wilhelmina 3 | 4 - 2 | ||
13-03-2024 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Margriet 3 | 5 - 3 | ||
09-03-2024 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | SV TOP 2 | 5 - 0 | ||
09-03-2024 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | B.V.V. 2 | 3 - 0 | ||
09-03-2024 | Wilhelmina 3 | DBN'22 3 | 1 - 2 | ||
02-03-2024 | Margriet 3 | Wilhelmina 3 | 1 - 3 | ||
02-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | 0 - 4 | ||
02-03-2024 | DBN'22 3 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 0 - 8 | ||
24-02-2024 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | SV TOP 2 | 3 - 2 | ||
24-02-2024 | SV BLC 4 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | 1 - 0 | ||
24-02-2024 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | B.V.V. 2 | 3 - 0 | ||
24-02-2024 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Wilhelmina 3 | 3 - 1 | ||
24-02-2024 | DBN'22 3 | Margriet 3 | 5 - 1 | ||
17-02-2024 | Margriet 3 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 3 - 5 | ||
03-02-2024 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | 1 - 2 | ||
03-02-2024 | SV TOP 2 | SV BLC 4 | 2 - 2 | ||
03-02-2024 | DBN'22 3 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | 0 - 3 | ||
27-01-2024 | Margriet 3 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | 1 - 3 | ||
27-01-2024 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | SV TOP 2 | 1 - 2 | ||
27-01-2024 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 2 - 1 | ||
27-01-2024 | B.V.V. 2 | DBN'22 3 | 3 - 1 | ||
20-01-2024 | Wilhelmina 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | 3 - 5 | ||
20-01-2024 | B.V.V. 2 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 6 - 6 | ||
13-01-2024 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 6 - 2 | ||
13-01-2024 | Margriet 3 | SV BLC 4 | 1 - 2 | ||
13-01-2024 | SV TOP 2 | B.V.V. 2 | 3 - 1 | ||
16-12-2023 | Wilhelmina 3 | B.V.V. 2 | 3 - 1 | ||
16-12-2023 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | 3 - 1 | ||
09-12-2023 | SV TOP 2 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | 3 - 5 | ||
09-12-2023 | DBN'22 3 | SV BLC 4 | 1 - 2 | ||
02-12-2023 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | DBN'22 3 | 3 - 2 | ||
02-12-2023 | SV BLC 4 | Wilhelmina 3 | 3 - 1 | ||
02-12-2023 | B.V.V. 2 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | 4 - 1 | ||
25-11-2023 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | SV BLC 4 | 3 - 2 | ||
11-11-2023 | SV TOP 2 | Margriet 3 | 3 - 3 | ||
11-11-2023 | DBN'22 3 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | 0 - 1 | ||
04-11-2023 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | 4 - 1 | ||
04-11-2023 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | Wilhelmina 3 | 0 - 4 | ||
04-11-2023 | SV TOP 2 | DBN'22 3 | 3 - 1 | ||
28-10-2023 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | 1 - 1 | ||
28-10-2023 | Wilhelmina 3 | SV TOP 2 | 3 - 5 | ||
28-10-2023 | SV BLC 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | 2 - 1 | ||
21-10-2023 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | DBN'22 3 | 3 - 0 | ||
14-10-2023 | Margriet 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | 1 - 5 | ||
14-10-2023 | SV TOP 2 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 1 - 5 | ||
14-10-2023 | B.V.V. 2 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | 1 - 5 | ||
14-10-2023 | DBN'22 3 | Wilhelmina 3 | 2 - 3 | ||
07-10-2023 | SV BLC 4 | B.V.V. 2 | 4 - 1 | ||
07-10-2023 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | DBN'22 3 | 3 - 5 | ||
07-10-2023 | Wilhelmina 3 | Margriet 3 | 9 - 0 | ||
30-09-2023 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | SV BLC 4 | 3 - 1 | ||
30-09-2023 | SV TOP 2 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | 1 - 2 | ||
30-09-2023 | Wilhelmina 3 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 3 - 2 | ||
30-09-2023 | B.V.V. 2 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | 0 - 2 | ||
23-09-2023 | SV BLC 4 | SV TOP 2 | 3 - 3 | ||
23-09-2023 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | 3 - 0 |
Positie | Team | GS | V | T | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | 11 | 36 | 12 | 30 | |
2 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | 11 | 37 | 15 | 30 | |
3 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 14 | 51 | 33 | 26 | |
4 | Wilhelmina 3 | 11 | 35 | 26 | 18 | |
5 | SV TOP 2 | 13 | 32 | 36 | 18 | |
6 | SV BLC 4 | 10 | 21 | 20 | 17 | |
7 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | 12 | 9 | 27 | 7 | |
8 | B.V.V. 2 | 9 | 17 | 28 | 6 | |
9 | DBN'22 3 | 10 | 16 | 31 | 6 | |
10 | Margriet 3 | 9 | 14 | 40 | 1 |