Pos | Team | GS | + | - | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | 12 | 91 | 9 | 36 | |
2 | EVVC 6 | 13 | 42 | 17 | 30 | |
3 | HVCH 15 | 15 | 56 | 39 | 30 | |
4 | Nulandia 9 | 14 | 39 | 47 | 24 | |
5 | Maaskantse Boys 4 | 10 | 33 | 27 | 21 | |
6 | SV TOP 7 | 13 | 34 | 36 | 19 | |
7 | Cito 5 | 13 | 42 | 52 | 15 | |
8 | Prinses Irene 8 | 14 | 41 | 42 | 15 | |
9 | Berghem Sport 9 | 13 | 37 | 44 | 14 | |
10 | DAW Schaijk 9 | 15 | 18 | 59 | 9 | |
11 | NLC'03 6 | 14 | 15 | 76 | 3 |
Wedstrijddatum | Aanvangstijd | Thuisteam | Uitteam | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24-03-2024 | 10:00 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | Nulandia 9 | ||
01-04-2024 | 10:00 | SV TOP 7 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | ||
07-04-2024 | 09:30 | DAW Schaijk 9 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | ||
14-04-2024 | 10:00 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | SV TOP 7 | ||
21-04-2024 | 09:30 | HVCH 15 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | ||
12-05-2024 | 11:00 | Cito 5 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | ||
20-05-2024 | 10:00 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | Berghem Sport 9 | ||
26-05-2024 | 10:30 | Maaskantse Boys 4 | Nooit Gedacht 7 |
Wedstrijddatum | Aanvangstijd | Thuisteam | Uitteam | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24-03-2024 | 09:30 | Berghem Sport 9 | Prinses Irene 8 | ||
24-03-2024 | 10:00 | NLC'03 6 | SV TOP 7 | ||
24-03-2024 | 10:00 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | Nulandia 9 | ||
24-03-2024 | 10:00 | EVVC 6 | Maaskantse Boys 4 | ||
24-03-2024 | 11:00 | Cito 5 | HVCH 15 | ||
01-04-2024 | 10:00 | SV TOP 7 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | ||
01-04-2024 | 10:30 | Maaskantse Boys 4 | Berghem Sport 9 | ||
07-04-2024 | 09:30 | Berghem Sport 9 | Cito 5 | ||
07-04-2024 | 09:30 | DAW Schaijk 9 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | ||
07-04-2024 | 09:30 | HVCH 15 | NLC'03 6 | ||
07-04-2024 | 09:30 | Nulandia 9 | EVVC 6 | ||
07-04-2024 | 12:00 | Prinses Irene 8 | Maaskantse Boys 4 | ||
14-04-2024 | 10:00 | NLC'03 6 | Berghem Sport 9 | ||
14-04-2024 | 10:00 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | SV TOP 7 | ||
14-04-2024 | 10:00 | EVVC 6 | DAW Schaijk 9 | ||
14-04-2024 | 10:30 | Maaskantse Boys 4 | Nulandia 9 | ||
14-04-2024 | 11:00 | Cito 5 | Prinses Irene 8 | ||
21-04-2024 | 09:30 | DAW Schaijk 9 | Maaskantse Boys 4 | ||
21-04-2024 | 09:30 | HVCH 15 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | ||
21-04-2024 | 10:00 | SV TOP 7 | EVVC 6 | ||
21-04-2024 | 11:00 | Cito 5 | NLC'03 6 | ||
21-04-2024 | 12:00 | Prinses Irene 8 | Nulandia 9 | ||
28-04-2024 | 11:00 | Cito 5 | Maaskantse Boys 4 | ||
28-04-2024 | 12:00 | Prinses Irene 8 | NLC'03 6 | ||
05-05-2024 | 10:30 | Maaskantse Boys 4 | EVVC 6 | ||
12-05-2024 | 09:30 | Berghem Sport 9 | EVVC 6 | ||
12-05-2024 | 09:30 | HVCH 15 | Maaskantse Boys 4 | ||
12-05-2024 | 10:00 | DAW Schaijk 9 | Prinses Irene 8 | ||
12-05-2024 | 10:00 | SV TOP 7 | Nulandia 9 | ||
12-05-2024 | 11:00 | Cito 5 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | ||
20-05-2024 | 10:00 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | Berghem Sport 9 | ||
20-05-2024 | 10:00 | EVVC 6 | HVCH 15 | ||
20-05-2024 | 10:30 | Maaskantse Boys 4 | SV TOP 7 | ||
20-05-2024 | 11:30 | Nulandia 9 | DAW Schaijk 9 | ||
26-05-2024 | 10:00 | NLC'03 6 | Cito 5 | ||
26-05-2024 | 10:30 | Maaskantse Boys 4 | Nooit Gedacht 7 |
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29-05-2023 | Cito 5 | Margriet 6 | 3 - 3 | ||
25-05-2023 | NLC'03 6 | Cito 5 | 2 - 3 | ||
21-05-2023 | SV TOP 9 | DAW Schaijk 8 | 0 - 1 | ||
21-05-2023 | Cito 5 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | 1 - 8 | ||
21-05-2023 | Margriet 6 | Nulandia 9 | 0 - 2 | ||
21-05-2023 | Berghem Sport 7 | Ruwaard 4 | 3 - 1 | ||
21-05-2023 | sv O.S.S. 1920 9 | NLC'03 6 | 2 - 2 | ||
17-05-2023 | NLC'03 6 | Nulandia 9 | 2 - 7 | ||
14-05-2023 | DAW Schaijk 8 | HVCH 14 | 0 - 3 | ||
14-05-2023 | Nulandia 9 | sv O.S.S. 1920 9 | 8 - 0 | ||
14-05-2023 | Ruwaard 4 | Margriet 6 | 2 - 2 | ||
14-05-2023 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | SV TOP 9 | 7 - 1 | ||
10-05-2023 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | Ruwaard 4 | 10 - 0 | ||
07-05-2023 | Nulandia 9 | Cito 5 | 6 - 1 | ||
07-05-2023 | SV TOP 9 | Margriet 6 | 5 - 1 | ||
07-05-2023 | HVCH 14 | sv O.S.S. 1920 9 | 2 - 2 | ||
30-04-2023 | Nulandia 9 | DAW Schaijk 8 | 3 - 2 | ||
30-04-2023 | Cito 5 | SV TOP 9 | 1 - 1 | ||
30-04-2023 | sv O.S.S. 1920 9 | Ruwaard 4 | 5 - 1 | ||
30-04-2023 | HVCH 14 | NLC'03 6 | 10 - 2 | ||
23-04-2023 | DAW Schaijk 8 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | 1 - 5 | ||
23-04-2023 | Nulandia 9 | Berghem Sport 7 | 0 - 1 | ||
23-04-2023 | Ruwaard 4 | HVCH 14 | 1 - 1 | ||
23-04-2023 | NLC'03 6 | Margriet 6 | 1 - 7 | ||
23-04-2023 | Cito 5 | sv O.S.S. 1920 9 | 1 - 7 | ||
16-04-2023 | HVCH 14 | Nulandia 9 | 1 - 2 | ||
16-04-2023 | SV TOP 9 | Ruwaard 4 | 0 - 2 | ||
16-04-2023 | DAW Schaijk 8 | Cito 5 | 5 - 4 | ||
16-04-2023 | Margriet 6 | sv O.S.S. 1920 9 | 1 - 2 | ||
16-04-2023 | Berghem Sport 7 | NLC'03 6 | 12 - 0 | ||
10-04-2023 | HVCH 14 | Ruwaard 4 | 2 - 6 | ||
10-04-2023 | sv O.S.S. 1920 9 | DAW Schaijk 8 | 4 - 3 | ||
02-04-2023 | Ruwaard 4 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | 1 - 3 | ||
02-04-2023 | NLC'03 6 | HVCH 14 | 0 - 7 | ||
02-04-2023 | Nulandia 9 | SV TOP 9 | 6 - 2 | ||
02-04-2023 | sv O.S.S. 1920 9 | Berghem Sport 7 | 1 - 4 | ||
26-03-2023 | SV TOP 9 | NLC'03 6 | 1 - 3 | ||
26-03-2023 | Berghem Sport 7 | Margriet 6 | 3 - 2 | ||
26-03-2023 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | Nulandia 9 | 5 - 1 | ||
19-03-2023 | Cito 5 | Berghem Sport 7 | 4 - 4 | ||
19-03-2023 | Margriet 6 | HVCH 14 | 1 - 6 | ||
19-03-2023 | NLC'03 6 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | 0 - 7 | ||
19-03-2023 | sv O.S.S. 1920 9 | SV TOP 9 | 2 - 1 | ||
12-03-2023 | HVCH 14 | Berghem Sport 7 | 1 - 1 | ||
12-03-2023 | DAW Schaijk 8 | NLC'03 6 | 6 - 0 | ||
12-03-2023 | Ruwaard 4 | Cito 5 | 2 - 6 | ||
12-03-2023 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | sv O.S.S. 1920 9 | 3 - 2 |
Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02-09-2023 | Maaskantse Boys 3 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | 0 - 9 | ||
03-09-2023 | SV TOP 7 | NLC'03 5 | 2 - 1 | ||
10-09-2023 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | SV TOP 7 | 2 - 0 | ||
10-09-2023 | NLC'03 5 | Maaskantse Boys 3 | 3 - 2 | ||
17-09-2023 | Maaskantse Boys 3 | SV TOP 7 | 0 - 5 | ||
17-09-2023 | NLC'03 5 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | 3 - 8 |
Positie | Team | GS | V | T | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | SV TOP 7 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | NLC'03 5 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 3 | |
4 | Maaskantse Boys 3 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 0 |
Geen informatie