• Programma komende week
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamSoortDetails
    04-02-2023 08:30Margriet MO11-1Nooit Gedacht JO11-2regulier
    04-02-2023 09:00Nooit Gedacht JO7-4HVCH JO7-6JMregulier
    04-02-2023 09:00Nooit Gedacht JO9-2OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4regulier
    04-02-2023 09:00Nooit Gedacht JO9-3Berghem Sport JO9-5regulier
    04-02-2023 09:00Nooit Gedacht JO8-1Heeswijk JO8-2JMregulier
    04-02-2023 09:00EVVC JO7-1Nooit Gedacht JO7-2regulier
    04-02-2023 09:00OJC ROSMALEN JO7-9Nooit Gedacht JO7-5regulier
    04-02-2023 09:20Nooit Gedacht JO7-1B.V.V. JO7-1JMregulier
    04-02-2023 09:20Nooit Gedacht JO7-5Den Dungen JO7-2regulier
    04-02-2023 09:20OJC ROSMALEN JO7-7Nooit Gedacht JO7-4regulier
    04-02-2023 09:20Maliskamp JO7-2Nooit Gedacht JO7-2regulier
    04-02-2023 09:30Nooit Gedacht JO7-3Wilhelmina JO7-3JMregulier
    04-02-2023 09:30WHV JO9-1Nooit Gedacht JO9-1regulier
    04-02-2023 09:40Nooit Gedacht JO7-4Nulandia JO7-3regulier
    04-02-2023 09:40Nooit Gedacht JO7-2HVCH JO7-3regulier
    04-02-2023 09:40Maliskamp JO7-1Nooit Gedacht JO7-1regulier
    04-02-2023 09:40Haarsteeg JO7-7Nooit Gedacht JO7-5regulier
    04-02-2023 09:50RKKSV JO7-4Nooit Gedacht JO7-3regulier
    04-02-2023 10:00HRC'14 JO9-2Nooit Gedacht MO9-1regulier
    04-02-2023 10:10Nooit Gedacht JO7-3CHC JO7-3JMregulier
    04-02-2023 10:15Nooit Gedacht JO11-1DAW Schaijk JO11-1regulier
    04-02-2023 10:15Nooit Gedacht JO11-4Margriet JO11-3regulier
    04-02-2023 10:15Nooit Gedacht MO11-1NLC'03 MO11-1regulier
    04-02-2023 10:30ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO11-1Nooit Gedacht JO11-3regulier
    04-02-2023 10:30MVV'58 JO17-2Nooit Gedacht JO17-2regulier
    04-02-2023 10:30EVVC JO8-1Nooit Gedacht JO8-2regulier
    04-02-2023 11:30Nooit Gedacht MO13-1HVCH MO13-1regulier
    04-02-2023 11:30Nooit Gedacht JO13-1JMFestilent JO13-1regulier
    04-02-2023 12:30Emplina JO15-2Nooit Gedacht JO15-2regulier
    04-02-2023 13:00Nooit Gedacht MO15-1Avanti'31 MO15-1regulier
    04-02-2023 13:00Nooit Gedacht MO17-1Bilt De FC MO17-1regulier
    04-02-2023 13:00Nooit Gedacht JO15-1Wilhelmina Boys JO15-1oefen
    04-02-2023 14:30NLC'03 MO17-1Nooit Gedacht MO17-2regulier
    04-02-2023 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO19-2Volkel JO19-2JMregulier
    04-02-2023 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO17-1Gemert JO17-2regulier
    04-02-2023 15:15SV BLC 5Nooit Gedacht 2regulier
    04-02-2023 15:15SV BLC JO19-3Nooit Gedacht JO19-1regulier
    05-02-2023 09:30Prinses Irene 8Nooit Gedacht 5regulier
    05-02-2023 10:00Nooit Gedacht VR3sv O.S.S. 1920 VR2regulier
    05-02-2023 10:00SV TOP 5Nooit Gedacht 4regulier
    05-02-2023 10:30Margriet 5Nooit Gedacht 6regulier
    05-02-2023 11:30Nulandia VR2Nooit Gedacht VR4regulier
    05-02-2023 12:00EVVC VR1Nooit Gedacht VR2regulier
    05-02-2023 12:00EGS'20 2Nooit Gedacht 2regulier
    05-02-2023 13:00FC Eindhoven AV VR2Nooit Gedacht VR1regulier
    05-02-2023 13:00HVCH 14Nooit Gedacht 7regulier
    05-02-2023 14:30Nooit Gedacht 1EVVC 1regulier
  • Uitslagen afgelopen week
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagSoort
    30-01-2023 18:00Berghem Sport JO11-1Nooit Gedacht JO11-14 - 4regulier
    30-01-2023 18:00Berghem Sport JO11-4Nooit Gedacht JO11-46 - 2regulier
    29-01-2023 12:00Nooit Gedacht 6Cito 45 - 1regulier
    29-01-2023 11:00Nooit Gedacht 2Stiphout Vooruit 22 - 0regulier
    29-01-2023 10:00Nooit Gedacht 5SSA/SJO VITA 55 - 1regulier
    29-01-2023 10:00NLC'03 VR2Nooit Gedacht VR41 - 1regulier
    28-01-2023 15:30Nooit Gedacht 2Berghem Sport 21 - 6regulier
    28-01-2023 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO19-1Haarsteeg JO19-14 - 4regulier
    28-01-2023 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO19-2Avesteyn JO19-24 - 6regulier
    28-01-2023 13:30Mariahout JO15-1JMNooit Gedacht JO15-10 - 7regulier
    28-01-2023 13:30FC Engelen JO17-3Nooit Gedacht JO17-21 - 5regulier
    28-01-2023 13:15DAW Schaijk JO11-4JMNooit Gedacht JO11-46 - 2regulier
    28-01-2023 13:00Nooit Gedacht MO17-2SCG'18 MO17-10 - 5regulier
    28-01-2023 13:00Nooit Gedacht JO15-2B.V.V. JO15-2JM0 - 8regulier
    28-01-2023 13:00HVCH MO15-1Nooit Gedacht MO15-11 - 2regulier
    28-01-2023 12:30SKV MO17-1Nooit Gedacht MO17-14 - 1regulier
    28-01-2023 11:45ODC MO13-1Nooit Gedacht MO13-10 - 0regulier
    28-01-2023 11:30Nooit Gedacht JO13-2FC Uden JO13-2JM0 - 6regulier
    28-01-2023 10:30Rhode/VSB JO13-1Nooit Gedacht JO13-1JM5 - 1regulier
    28-01-2023 10:15Nooit Gedacht JO11-2Berghem Sport JO11-56 - 1regulier
    28-01-2023 09:00Nooit Gedacht JO11-3OJC ROSMALEN JO11-74 - 3regulier
    28-01-2023 08:30Emplina JO11-2Nooit Gedacht JO11-15 - 1regulier