• Programma komende week
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamSoortDetails
    21-10-2020 AFGELASTNooit Gedacht JO19-1HVCH JO19-2regulier
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTDAW Schaijk JO13-1Nooit Gedacht JO13-1Gregulier
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTOJC ROSMALEN MO15-1Nooit Gedacht MO15-1regulier
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTsv O.S.S. 1920 JO15-1Nooit Gedacht JO15-1regulier
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTNooit Gedacht MO13-2HVCH MO13-1regulier
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTNooit Gedacht MO13-1Margriet MO13-1regulier
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTBerghem Sport JO13-4Nooit Gedacht JO13-2regulier
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTNooit Gedacht JO15-2Emplina JO15-6regulier
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTBoxtel MO15-2Nooit Gedacht MO15-2regulier
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTOJC ROSMALEN MO19-2Nooit Gedacht MO19-1regulier
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTNooit Gedacht JO19-1SV BLC JO19-1regulier
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTNooit Gedacht JO17-2HVCH JO17-2regulier
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTNulandia JO17-1Nooit Gedacht JO17-1regulier
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTsv O.S.S. 1920 JO19-2Nooit Gedacht JO19-3regulier
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTsv O.S.S. 1920 JO19-3Nooit Gedacht JO19-2regulier
    25-10-2020 AFGELASTNooit Gedacht VR4sv O.S.S. 1920 VR3regulier
    25-10-2020 AFGELASTsv O.S.S. 1920 10Nooit Gedacht 7regulier
    25-10-2020 AFGELASTNooit Gedacht VR2Vorstenbossche Boys VR1regulier
    25-10-2020 AFGELASTNooit Gedacht 5Ruwaard 5regulier
    25-10-2020 AFGELASTDAW Schaijk VR2Nooit Gedacht VR3regulier
    25-10-2020 AFGELASTVolkel 2Nooit Gedacht 2regulier
    25-10-2020 AFGELASTNooit Gedacht 6Maaskantse Boys 3regulier
    25-10-2020 AFGELASTHeeswijk 8Nooit Gedacht 4regulier
    25-10-2020 AFGELASTNooit Gedacht 3SJO/SSA VESTA'19 3regulier
    25-10-2020 AFGELASTGermaniaNooit Gedachtregulier
  • Uitslagen afgelopen week
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagSoort
    18-10-2020 14:30Nooit GedachtGroesbeekse Boysregulier
    18-10-2020 12:30Nooit Gedacht 3WHV 2regulier
    18-10-2020 12:00Nooit Gedacht 2sv O.S.S. 1920 2regulier
    18-10-2020 11:00Vitesse'08 VR1Nooit Gedacht VR2regulier
    18-10-2020 10:00WEC 4Nooit Gedacht 4regulier
    18-10-2020 09:45Nooit Gedacht VR3NLC'03 VR2regulier
    18-10-2020 09:45Nooit Gedacht VR4Bavos VR2regulier
    17-10-2020 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO17-2SJO/VITA JO17-1regulier
    17-10-2020 15:00Nooit Gedacht MO19-1HRC'14 MO19-1regulier
    17-10-2020 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO17-1Nulandia JO17-1beker
    17-10-2020 14:30BMC JO19-2Nooit Gedacht JO19-2regulier
    17-10-2020 14:30EVVC JO19-1Nooit Gedacht JO19-1beker
    17-10-2020 13:30Nooit Gedacht MO15-1EVVC MO15-1beker
    17-10-2020 12:00Nooit Gedacht JO13-1GRood Wit'62 JO13-1beker
    14-10-2020 19:00Nooit Gedacht JO13-1GST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1Gregulier