• Programma komende week
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamSoortDetails
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTNooit Gedacht VR4SV DWSH'18 VR2regulier
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTNooit Gedacht VR2DAW Schaijk VR1regulier
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTNooit Gedacht 7Nulandia 10regulier
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTST TOP/MOSA'14 VR2Nooit Gedacht VR3regulier
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTHVCH 5Nooit Gedacht 2regulier
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTNooit Gedacht 6DAW Schaijk 10regulier
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTBerghem Sport 3Nooit Gedacht 4regulier
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTDAW Schaijk 4Nooit Gedacht 3regulier
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTNooit Gedacht 5NLC'03 3regulier
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTNooit Gedacht 1BMC 1regulier
    11-04-2020 AFGELASTNooit Gedacht 1Den Dungen 1regulier
  • Uitslagen afgelopen week
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagSoort
    04-04-2020 15:00Prinses Irene JO19-1Nooit Gedacht JO19-1regulier
    04-04-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht JO17-1Prinses Irene JO17-1regulier
    04-04-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht MO17-1Nulandia MO17-1regulier
    04-04-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht JO17-2Berghem Sport JO17-3regulier
    04-04-2020 14:30ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1Nooit Gedacht JO19-2regulier
    04-04-2020 13:30Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO15-1Nooit Gedacht JO15-1regulier
    04-04-2020 12:45Nooit Gedacht JO15-2Hedel JO15-1regulier
    04-04-2020 12:45Nooit Gedacht MO15-1Mariahout MO15-1regulier
    04-04-2020 12:30SV TOP JO15-3Nooit Gedacht JO15-3regulier
    04-04-2020 11:45Boekel Sport JO13-2GNooit Gedacht JO13-2regulier
    04-04-2020 11:00Nooit Gedacht JO13-1Deurne JO13-1regulier
    04-04-2020 11:00Nooit Gedacht MO13-1Vorstenbossche Boys MO13-1regulier
    04-04-2020 11:00Nooit Gedacht JO13-3MST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO13-4Mregulier
    04-04-2020 11:00Nooit Gedacht JO11-1OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2regulier
    04-04-2020 11:00Nooit Gedacht JO11-2Zwaluw VFC JO11-3regulier
    04-04-2020 11:00Hapse Boys JO12-2Nooit Gedacht JO12-1regulier
    04-04-2020 09:30VOW MO11-1Nooit Gedacht MO11-1regulier
    29-03-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht 1Excellent 1regulier
    29-03-2020 12:30Nooit Gedacht 3Vorstenbossche Boys 2regulier
    29-03-2020 12:00Nooit Gedacht 2Nulandia 3regulier
    29-03-2020 12:00Vorstenbossche Boys VR1Nooit Gedacht VR2regulier
    29-03-2020 12:00Margriet 5Nooit Gedacht 7regulier
    29-03-2020 12:00SCV'58 3Nooit Gedacht 6regulier
    29-03-2020 12:00WHV 4Nooit Gedacht 5regulier
    29-03-2020 10:00Nooit Gedacht 4sv O.S.S. 1920 4regulier
    29-03-2020 10:00Nooit Gedacht VR3NLC'03 VR2regulier
    29-03-2020 10:00Gassel VR2Nooit Gedacht VR4regulier
    29-03-2020 09:45Nooit Gedacht VR5EVVC VR3regulier