• Junioren - programma komende weken
    DatumThuisUitSoortDetails
    25-09-2021 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO19-1B.V.V. JO19-1regulier
    25-09-2021 15:15Nulandia JO19-2Nooit Gedacht JO19-2regulier
    25-09-2021 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3regulier
    25-09-2021 14:45Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-4Nooit Gedacht JO17-2regulier
    25-09-2021 13:30Vitesse'08 JO15-1Nooit Gedacht JO15-1regulier
    25-09-2021 13:00Nooit Gedacht JO15-2Margriet JO15-3regulier
    25-09-2021 13:30SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV MO19-1Nooit Gedacht MO19-1regulier
    25-09-2021 13:00Nooit Gedacht MO17-1SC 't Zand MO17-1regulier
    25-09-2021 11:30Nooit Gedacht MO15-1FC Engelen MO15-1regulier
    25-09-2021 13:00Nooit Gedacht MO15-2EVVC MO15-1regulier
    02-10-2021 14:30EVVC JO19-1Nooit Gedacht JO19-1regulier
    02-10-2021 12:30SV TOP JO17-2Nooit Gedacht JO17-1regulier
    02-10-2021 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO17-2ODC JO17-2regulier
    02-10-2021 13:00Nooit Gedacht JO15-1EGS'20 JO15-1JMregulier
    02-10-2021 14:30SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO15-1Nooit Gedacht JO15-2regulier
    02-10-2021 15:00Nooit Gedacht MO19-1Margriet MO19-1regulier
    02-10-2021 12:30Jan van Arckel MO15-1Nooit Gedacht MO15-1regulier
    02-10-2021 12:00Vorstenbossche Boys MO15-1Nooit Gedacht MO15-2regulier
    09-10-2021 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO19-1Schijndel/DE WIT JO19-2regulier
    09-10-2021 15:00Heeswijk JO19-2Nooit Gedacht JO19-2regulier
    09-10-2021 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO17-1Margriet JO17-2regulier
    09-10-2021 13:15SCG'18 JO17-2Nooit Gedacht JO17-2regulier
    09-10-2021 13:00ST Volharding/Sambeek JO15-1Nooit Gedacht JO15-1regulier
    09-10-2021 13:00Nooit Gedacht JO15-2MOSA'14 JO15-1regulier
    09-10-2021 10:00DAW Schaijk MO19-1Nooit Gedacht MO19-1regulier
    09-10-2021 11:30Nooit Gedacht MO15-1Boxtel MO15-1regulier
    09-10-2021 13:00Nooit Gedacht MO15-2NLC'03 MO15-1regulier
    16-10-2021 15:00Heeswijk JO19-1Nooit Gedacht JO19-1regulier
    16-10-2021 13:00Nooit Gedacht JO19-2BMC JO19-2regulier
    16-10-2021 15:00Den Dungen JO17-1Nooit Gedacht JO17-1regulier
    16-10-2021 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO17-2Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-4regulier
    16-10-2021 13:00Nooit Gedacht JO15-1Prinses Irene JO15-1regulier
    16-10-2021 13:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-5Nooit Gedacht JO15-2regulier
    16-10-2021 15:00Nooit Gedacht MO19-1UDI'19/CSU MO19-1regulier
    16-10-2021 10:15Baronie MO17-1Nooit Gedacht MO17-1regulier
    16-10-2021 10:15Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO15-1Nooit Gedacht MO15-1regulier
    16-10-2021 12:30SV TOP MO15-1Nooit Gedacht MO15-2regulier
    23-10-2021 13:00Nooit Gedacht JO15-1Olympia'18 JO15-1JMregulier
    30-10-2021 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO19-1 RKKSV JO19-1regulier
    30-10-2021 15:00WHV JO19-1Nooit Gedacht JO19-2regulier
    30-10-2021 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6Nooit Gedacht JO17-2regulier
    30-10-2021 13:00Nooit Gedacht JO15-1UDI'19/CSU JO15-2regulier
    30-10-2021 12:30Emplina JO15-4Nooit Gedacht JO15-2regulier
    30-10-2021 13:00ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn MO19-1Nooit Gedacht MO19-1regulier
    30-10-2021 13:00Nooit Gedacht MO17-1V.V. Schaesberg MO17-2regulier
    30-10-2021 11:30Nooit Gedacht MO15-1Maliskamp MO15-1regulier
    30-10-2021 11:30Wilhelmina MO15-2Nooit Gedacht MO15-2regulier
    06-11-2021 15:00FC de Rakt JO19-1Nooit Gedacht JO19-1regulier
    06-11-2021 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO19-2SJO/VITA JO19-1regulier
    06-11-2021 10:30Tricht JO17-1Nooit Gedacht JO17-1regulier
    06-11-2021 13:00Nooit Gedacht JO17-2Irene JO17-1regulier
    06-11-2021 15:00Margriet JO15-1Nooit Gedacht JO15-1regulier
    06-11-2021 13:00Nooit Gedacht JO15-2EVVC JO15-1regulier
    06-11-2021 15:00Nooit Gedacht MO19-1 RKKSV MO19-1regulier
    06-11-2021 14:30Unitas'30 MO17-1Nooit Gedacht MO17-1regulier
    06-11-2021 13:15Nivo Sparta MO15-1Nooit Gedacht MO15-1regulier
    06-11-2021 13:00Nooit Gedacht MO15-2Nulandia MO15-1regulier
    20-11-2021 14:45Avesteyn JO19-1Nooit Gedacht JO19-1regulier
    20-11-2021 15:15sv O.S.S. 1920 JO19-3Nooit Gedacht JO19-2regulier
    20-11-2021 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO17-1BMC JO17-1regulier
    20-11-2021 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO17-2Boxtel JO17-2regulier
    20-11-2021 13:00Nooit Gedacht JO15-1Berghem Sport JO15-1regulier
    20-11-2021 13:00SJO/VITA JO15-1JMNooit Gedacht JO15-2regulier
    20-11-2021 15:00Nooit Gedacht MO19-1SV De Braak MO19-1regulier
    20-11-2021 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2Nooit Gedacht MO17-1regulier
    20-11-2021 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3Nooit Gedacht MO15-1regulier
    20-11-2021 11:30TGG MO15-1Nooit Gedacht MO15-2regulier
    27-11-2021 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO19-1Boxtel JO19-1regulier
    27-11-2021 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO19-2HVCH JO19-3regulier
    27-11-2021 15:00DSC JO17-1Nooit Gedacht JO17-1regulier
    27-11-2021 14:30SC Elshout JO17-1Nooit Gedacht JO17-2regulier
    27-11-2021 11:30sv O.S.S. 1920 JO15-1JMNooit Gedacht JO15-1regulier
    27-11-2021 13:00Nooit Gedacht JO15-2Berghem Sport JO15-3regulier
    27-11-2021 15:00Constantia MO19-1Nooit Gedacht MO19-1regulier
    27-11-2021 13:00Nooit Gedacht MO17-1RKSV Nuenen MO17-1regulier
    27-11-2021 11:30Nooit Gedacht MO15-1Wilhelmina MO15-1regulier
    27-11-2021 13:00Nooit Gedacht MO15-2UDI'19/CSU MO15-1regulier
    04-12-2021 15:15Berghem Sport JO19-2Nooit Gedacht JO19-1regulier
    04-12-2021 16:45Margriet JO19-4Nooit Gedacht JO19-2regulier
    04-12-2021 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO17-1LRC JO17-1regulier
    04-12-2021 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO17-2Emplina JO17-4regulier
    04-12-2021 13:00Nooit Gedacht JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2regulier
    04-12-2021 13:00Wilhelmina JO15-2Nooit Gedacht JO15-2regulier
    04-12-2021 15:00Nooit Gedacht MO19-1Berghem Sport MO19-1regulier
    04-12-2021 13:15Kloetinge MO17-1Nooit Gedacht MO17-1regulier
    04-12-2021 13:00DSC MO15-1Nooit Gedacht MO15-1regulier
    11-12-2021 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO19-1Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-2regulier
    11-12-2021 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO19-2Prinses Irene JO19-2regulier
    11-12-2021 15:00SV BLC JO17-1Nooit Gedacht JO17-1regulier
    11-12-2021 13:00HVCH JO15-1Nooit Gedacht JO15-1regulier
    11-12-2021 13:00Nooit Gedacht JO15-2HVCH JO15-2regulier
    11-12-2021 15:00OJC ROSMALEN MO19-2Nooit Gedacht MO19-1regulier
    11-12-2021 13:00Nooit Gedacht MO17-1Boeimeer MO17-1regulier
    11-12-2021 11:30Nooit Gedacht MO15-1HRC'14 MO15-1regulier
    11-12-2021 13:00Nooit Gedacht MO15-2Achilles Reek MO15-1regulier
    26-08-2022 13:00OJCNooit Gedacht MO 19-1toernooi
  • Junioren - uitslagen afgelopen weken
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagSoort
    22-09-2021UDI'19/CSU JO15-1Nooit Gedacht JO15-11 - 1beker
    18-09-2021Nooit Gedacht JO17-1MVV'58 JO17-12 - 1regulier
    18-09-2021Margriet JO19-3Nooit Gedacht JO19-12 - 4regulier
    18-09-2021Avesteyn JO19-2Nooit Gedacht JO19-211 - 1regulier
    18-09-2021Nooit Gedacht MO19-1Nulandia MO19-1regulier
    18-09-2021SVO W.V.V.'20 MO17-1Nooit Gedacht MO17-19 - 3regulier
    18-09-2021Nooit Gedacht MO15-1Margriet MO15-14 - 1regulier
    18-09-2021OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4Nooit Gedacht JO15-214 - 0regulier
    18-09-2021Vlijmense Boys JO17-1Nooit Gedacht JO17-24 - 0regulier
    11-09-2021Margriet JO17-4JMNooit Gedacht JO17-24 - 2beker
    11-09-2021Margriet JO19-4Nooit Gedacht JO19-28 - 1beker
    11-09-2021Nooit Gedacht JO19-1Margriet JO19-37 - 2beker
    11-09-2021Schijndel/DE WIT MO19-1Nooit Gedacht MO19-10 - 9beker
    11-09-2021Avesteyn JO17-1Nooit Gedacht JO17-14 - 0beker
    11-09-2021EGS'20 MO17-1Nooit Gedacht MO17-13 - 1beker
    11-09-2021HVCH JO15-1Nooit Gedacht JO15-14 - 2beker
    11-09-2021Margriet JO15-3Nooit Gedacht JO15-216 - 1beker
    11-09-2021Nooit Gedacht MO15-1Margriet MO15-22 - 0beker
    04-09-2021Nooit Gedacht JO15-1Prinses Irene JO15-16 - 3beker