• Junioren - programma komende weken
    DatumThuisUitSoortDetails
    30-09-2020 20:00Nooit Gedacht JO19-1SCG'18 JO19-1regulier
    03-10-2020 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO19-1HVCH JO19-2regulier
    03-10-2020 14:30BMC JO19-2Nooit Gedacht JO19-2regulier
    03-10-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4Nooit Gedacht JO19-3regulier
    03-10-2020 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO17-2SJO/VITA JO17-1regulier
    03-10-2020 13:30Nooit Gedacht JO15-1RKTVC JO15-1regulier
    03-10-2020 13:30Nooit Gedacht JO15-2Prinses Irene JO15-3Gregulier
    03-10-2020 15:00Nooit Gedacht MO19-1HRC'14 MO19-1regulier
    03-10-2020 11:15Theole MO15-1Nooit Gedacht MO15-1regulier
    03-10-2020 11:30Wilhelmina MO15-1Nooit Gedacht MO15-2regulier
    10-10-2020 14:45Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-3Nooit Gedacht JO19-1regulier
    10-10-2020 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO19-2Nulandia JO19-1regulier
    10-10-2020 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO19-3ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1regulier
    10-10-2020 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO17-1sv O.S.S. 1920 JO17-2regulier
    10-10-2020 13:00TEC JO15-1Nooit Gedacht JO15-1regulier
    10-10-2020 16:45Margriet JO15-4GNooit Gedacht JO15-2regulier
    10-10-2020 15:30RKTVC MO19-1Nooit Gedacht MO19-1regulier
    10-10-2020 13:30Nooit Gedacht MO15-1Emplina MO15-1regulier
    10-10-2020 13:30Nooit Gedacht MO15-2DSC MO15-1regulier
    17-10-2020 14:30EVVC JO19-1Nooit Gedacht JO19-1beker
    17-10-2020 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO17-1Nulandia JO17-1beker
    17-10-2020 13:30Nooit Gedacht MO15-1EVVC MO15-1beker
    24-10-2020 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO19-1SV BLC JO19-1regulier
    24-10-2020 15:15sv O.S.S. 1920 JO19-3Nooit Gedacht JO19-2regulier
    24-10-2020 15:15sv O.S.S. 1920 JO19-2Nooit Gedacht JO19-3regulier
    24-10-2020 15:15Nulandia JO17-1Nooit Gedacht JO17-1regulier
    24-10-2020 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO17-2HVCH JO17-2regulier
    24-10-2020 11:30sv O.S.S. 1920 JO15-1Nooit Gedacht JO15-1regulier
    24-10-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN MO19-2Nooit Gedacht MO19-1regulier
    24-10-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1Nooit Gedacht MO15-1regulier
    24-10-2020 13:30Boxtel MO15-2Nooit Gedacht MO15-2regulier
    31-10-2020 16:45Margriet JO19-4Nooit Gedacht JO19-1regulier
    31-10-2020 14:45Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-4Nooit Gedacht JO19-2regulier
    31-10-2020 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO19-3SV TOP JO19-2regulier
    31-10-2020 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO17-1Boxtel JO17-1regulier
    31-10-2020 14:30NLC'03 JO17-1Nooit Gedacht JO17-2regulier
    31-10-2020 13:30Nooit Gedacht JO15-1SV TOP JO15-2regulier
    31-10-2020 13:30Nooit Gedacht JO15-2sv O.S.S. 1920 JO15-2regulier
    31-10-2020 15:00Nooit Gedacht MO19-1Tricht MO19-1regulier
    31-10-2020 14:00Berghem Sport MO15-1Nooit Gedacht MO15-2regulier
    07-11-2020 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO19-1EVVC JO19-1regulier
    07-11-2020 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO19-2Emplina JO19-4regulier
    07-11-2020 15:00EGS'20 JO19-2Nooit Gedacht JO19-3regulier
    07-11-2020 14:45Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-2Nooit Gedacht JO17-1regulier
    07-11-2020 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO17-2Maaskantse Boys JO17-1Gregulier
    07-11-2020 11:30Emplina JO15-1Nooit Gedacht JO15-1regulier
    07-11-2020 13:30NLC'03 JO15-1GNooit Gedacht JO15-2regulier
    07-11-2020 15:00Emplina MO19-1Nooit Gedacht MO19-1regulier
    07-11-2020 13:30Nooit Gedacht MO15-1Boxtel MO15-1regulier
    07-11-2020 13:30Nooit Gedacht MO15-2sv O.S.S. 1920 MO15-1regulier
    14-11-2020 14:45WEC JO19-1Nooit Gedacht JO19-1regulier
    14-11-2020 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO19-2Cito JO19-1regulier
    14-11-2020 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO19-3SJO/VITA JO19-2regulier
    14-11-2020 15:15Nooit Gedacht JO17-1Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-2regulier
    14-11-2020 13:00sv O.S.S. 1920 JO17-4Nooit Gedacht JO17-2regulier
    14-11-2020 11:30HVCH JO15-5Nooit Gedacht JO15-2regulier
    14-11-2020 13:30Nooit Gedacht MO19-1Arkel MO19-1regulier
    14-11-2020 13:30Nooit Gedacht MO15-1Theole MO15-1regulier
    14-11-2020 13:30Nooit Gedacht MO15-2Zwaluw VFC MO15-1regulier
    21-11-2020 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO19-1BMC JO19-1regulier
    21-11-2020 15:00HVCH JO19-4Nooit Gedacht JO19-2regulier
    21-11-2020 14:30Prinses Irene JO19-2Nooit Gedacht JO19-3regulier
    21-11-2020 14:30Erp JO17-1Nooit Gedacht JO17-1regulier
    21-11-2020 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO17-2EGS'20 JO17-2Gregulier
    21-11-2020 13:30Nooit Gedacht JO15-1Berghem Sport JO15-1regulier
    21-11-2020 13:30Nooit Gedacht JO15-2Emplina JO15-5regulier
    21-11-2020 14:30RKKSV MO19-1Nooit Gedacht MO19-1regulier
    21-11-2020 13:00Emplina MO15-1Nooit Gedacht MO15-1regulier
    21-11-2020 11:00EVVC MO15-1Nooit Gedacht MO15-2regulier
    28-11-2020 15:30FC Engelen JO19-1Nooit Gedacht JO19-1regulier
    28-11-2020 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO19-2Heeswijk JO19-1regulier
    28-11-2020 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO19-3DAW Schaijk JO19-3regulier
    28-11-2020 14:45Avesteyn JO17-1Nooit Gedacht JO17-1regulier
    28-11-2020 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO17-2Margriet JO17-2regulier
    28-11-2020 11:15Theole JO15-1Nooit Gedacht JO15-1regulier
    28-11-2020 13:00BMC JO15-4Nooit Gedacht JO15-2regulier
    28-11-2020 13:30Nooit Gedacht MO15-1OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1regulier
    28-11-2020 13:30Nooit Gedacht MO15-2NLC'03 MO15-1regulier
    05-12-2020 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO19-1Avesteyn JO19-1regulier
    05-12-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3Nooit Gedacht JO19-2regulier
    05-12-2020 15:00NLC'03 JO19-1Nooit Gedacht JO19-3regulier
    05-12-2020 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO17-1Prinses Irene JO17-1regulier
    05-12-2020 14:30ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1GNooit Gedacht JO17-2regulier
    05-12-2020 13:30Nooit Gedacht JO15-1UDI'19/CSU JO15-2regulier
    05-12-2020 13:30Nooit Gedacht JO15-2DAW Schaijk JO15-2regulier
    05-12-2020 15:00Nooit Gedacht MO19-1Wilhelmina MO19-1regulier
    05-12-2020 13:00HVCH MO15-1Nooit Gedacht MO15-2regulier
    12-12-2020 13:00Wilhelmina JO15-1Nooit Gedacht JO15-1regulier
  • Junioren - uitslagen afgelopen weken
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagSoort
    26-09-2020Boxtel JO19-1Nooit Gedacht JO19-11 - 2regulier
    26-09-2020Nooit Gedacht JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-35 - 1regulier
    26-09-2020Nooit Gedacht JO19-2Margriet JO19-20 - 1regulier
    26-09-2020Nooit Gedacht JO19-3EVVC JO19-21 - 3regulier
    26-09-2020Berghem Sport JO17-2Nooit Gedacht JO17-2regulier
    26-09-2020Nooit Gedacht MO15-2SV BLC MO15-10 - 6regulier
    26-09-2020Boxtel MO15-1Nooit Gedacht MO15-12 - 2regulier
    26-09-2020OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2Nooit Gedacht JO15-12 - 1regulier
    26-09-2020OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6Nooit Gedacht JO15-21 - 2regulier
    26-09-2020Asperen MO19-1Nooit Gedacht MO19-17 - 0regulier
    19-09-2020Nooit Gedacht MO19-1Jan van Arckel MO19-1regulier
    19-09-2020Nooit Gedacht JO17-2SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO17-10 - 5regulier
    19-09-2020WHV JO19-1Nooit Gedacht JO19-31 - 2regulier
    19-09-2020DAW Schaijk JO19-2Nooit Gedacht JO19-24 - 1regulier
    19-09-2020SCG'18 JO17-1Nooit Gedacht JO17-12 - 8regulier
    19-09-2020Nooit Gedacht JO15-1HVCH JO15-10 - 5regulier
    19-09-2020Nooit Gedacht JO15-2Berghem Sport JO15-21 - 9regulier
    19-09-2020OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2Nooit Gedacht MO15-27 - 4regulier
    12-09-2020Nooit Gedacht JO19-2Margriet JO19-42 - 1beker
    12-09-2020Nooit Gedacht JO19-3HVCH JO19-33 - 6beker
    12-09-2020Nooit Gedacht MO19-1VOW MO19-11 - 10beker
    12-09-2020Margriet JO19-2Nooit Gedacht JO19-10 - 5beker
    12-09-2020DVG JO17-2Nooit Gedacht JO17-10 - 3beker
    12-09-2020Nulandia JO17-1Nooit Gedacht JO17-29 - 0beker
    12-09-2020Nooit Gedacht JO15-1SV TOP JO15-21 - 4beker
    12-09-2020Nooit Gedacht MO15-2EVVC MO15-10 - 7beker
    12-09-2020NLC'03 MO15-1Nooit Gedacht MO15-10 - 9beker
    12-09-2020ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-2Nooit Gedacht JO15-22 - 2beker