• Junioren - programma komende weken
    DatumThuisUitSoortDetails
    25-01-2020 13:00SCG'18 JO15-1Nooit Gedacht JO15-1oefen
    25-01-2020 13:00FESTILENT JO15-2Nooit Gedacht JO15-2oefen
    25-01-2020 13:15Schijndel/DEWIT JO17-3Nooit Gedacht JO17-2oefen
    25-01-2020 14:00FESTIILENT JO19-1NOOIT GEDACHT JO19-1oefen
    25-01-2020 15:15ODC JO19-3Nooit Gedacht JO19-2oefen
    25-01-2020 12:45Nooit Gedacht JO15-3ODC JO15-3oefen
    25-01-2020 12:45Nooit Gedacht MO15-1OJC MO15-3oefen
    25-01-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht JO17-1SCG'18 JO17-1oefen
    27-01-2020 19:00Nooit Gedacht C1GTOP JO15-1Oefenwedstrijd
    01-02-2020 14:00Nooit Gedacht JO19-1HVCH JO19-2regulier
    01-02-2020 14:00Nooit Gedacht JO19-2ST Fiducia/Elsendorp JO19-1regulier
    01-02-2020 13:30HVCH JO17-2Nooit Gedacht JO17-1regulier
    01-02-2020 14:45Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-5Nooit Gedacht JO17-2regulier
    01-02-2020 12:00Nooit Gedacht JO15-1UDI'19/CSU JO15-2regulier
    01-02-2020 12:15Nooit Gedacht JO15-2Margriet JO15-2regulier
    01-02-2020 14:00Berghem Sport JO15-2Nooit Gedacht JO15-3Gregulier
    01-02-2020 11:30sv O.S.S. 1920 MO17-1Nooit Gedacht MO17-1regulier
    01-02-2020 13:00ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk MO15-1Nooit Gedacht MO15-1regulier
    08-02-2020 14:45Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-2Nooit Gedacht JO19-1regulier
    08-02-2020 15:15sv O.S.S. 1920 JO19-3Nooit Gedacht JO19-2regulier
    08-02-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht JO17-1Margriet JO17-3regulier
    08-02-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht JO17-2sv O.S.S. 1920 JO17-4regulier
    08-02-2020 13:00DAW Schaijk JO15-1Nooit Gedacht JO15-1regulier
    08-02-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4Nooit Gedacht JO15-2regulier
    08-02-2020 12:45Nooit Gedacht JO15-3GBlauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-4regulier
    08-02-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3regulier
    08-02-2020 12:45Nooit Gedacht MO15-1SCG'18 MO15-1regulier
    15-02-2020 15:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO19-3Nooit Gedacht JO19-2regulier
    15-02-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht JO17-1UDI'19/CSU JO17-4regulier
    15-02-2020 15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-5Nooit Gedacht JO17-2regulier
    15-02-2020 12:45Nooit Gedacht JO15-1Prinses Irene JO15-1regulier
    15-02-2020 12:45Nooit Gedacht JO15-2Haaften JO15-1regulier
    15-02-2020 13:00DAW Schaijk JO15-2Nooit Gedacht JO15-3Gregulier
    15-02-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht MO17-1ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn MO17-1regulier
    15-02-2020 12:15HVCH MO15-1Nooit Gedacht MO15-1regulier
    07-03-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht JO19-1Vorstenbossche Boys JO19-1regulier
    07-03-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht JO19-2UDI'19/CSU JO19-5regulier
    07-03-2020 14:30Heeswijk JO17-1Nooit Gedacht JO17-1regulier
    07-03-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht JO17-2Maliskamp JO17-1regulier
    07-03-2020 11:30Vitesse'08 JO15-1Nooit Gedacht JO15-1regulier
    07-03-2020 13:00OSC'45 JO15-1Nooit Gedacht JO15-2regulier
    07-03-2020 12:45Nooit Gedacht JO15-3GNulandia JO15-2regulier
    07-03-2020 16:00Berghem Sport MO17-1Nooit Gedacht MO17-1regulier
    07-03-2020 12:45Nooit Gedacht MO15-1Margriet MO15-1regulier
    14-03-2020 14:45Avesteyn JO19-1Nooit Gedacht JO19-1regulier
    14-03-2020 15:00BMC JO19-2Nooit Gedacht JO19-2regulier
    14-03-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht JO17-1Festilent JO17-1Gregulier
    14-03-2020 13:30BMC JO17-2Nooit Gedacht JO17-2regulier
    14-03-2020 12:45Nooit Gedacht JO15-1Deurne JO15-1regulier
    14-03-2020 12:45Nooit Gedacht JO15-2Beesd JO15-1regulier
    14-03-2020 13:00EVVC JO15-1Nooit Gedacht JO15-3Gregulier
    14-03-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht MO17-1NLC'03 MO17-1regulier
    14-03-2020 10:30Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw MO15-2Nooit Gedacht MO15-1regulier
    28-03-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht JO19-1Schijndel/DE WIT JO19-2regulier
    28-03-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht JO19-2DAW Schaijk JO19-3regulier
    28-03-2020 15:30Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-2Nooit Gedacht JO17-1regulier
    28-03-2020 14:30Ollandia JO17-1Nooit Gedacht JO17-2regulier
    28-03-2020 12:45Nooit Gedacht JO15-1HVCH JO15-1regulier
    28-03-2020 11:30Jan van Arckel JO15-1Nooit Gedacht JO15-2regulier
    28-03-2020 12:45Nooit Gedacht JO15-3GOJC ROSMALEN JO15-6regulier
    28-03-2020 13:00Margriet MO17-1Nooit Gedacht MO17-1regulier
    28-03-2020 13:00EVVC MO15-1Nooit Gedacht MO15-1regulier
    04-04-2020 15:00Prinses Irene JO19-1Nooit Gedacht JO19-1regulier
    04-04-2020 14:30ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1Nooit Gedacht JO19-2regulier
    04-04-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht JO17-1Prinses Irene JO17-1regulier
    04-04-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht JO17-2Berghem Sport JO17-3regulier
    04-04-2020 13:30Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO15-1Nooit Gedacht JO15-1regulier
    04-04-2020 12:45Nooit Gedacht JO15-2Hedel JO15-1regulier
    04-04-2020 12:30SV TOP JO15-3Nooit Gedacht JO15-3Gregulier
    04-04-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht MO17-1Nulandia MO17-1regulier
    04-04-2020 12:45Nooit Gedacht MO15-1Mariahout MO15-1regulier
    18-04-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht JO19-1EVVC JO19-1regulier
    18-04-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht JO19-2SBC JO19-3regulier
    18-04-2020 13:05ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO17-2Nooit Gedacht JO17-1regulier
    18-04-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht JO17-2Avanti'31 JO17-2regulier
    18-04-2020 12:45Nooit Gedacht JO15-2BMC JO15-1regulier
    18-04-2020 14:00MOSA'14 JO15-1Nooit Gedacht JO15-3Gregulier
    18-04-2020 13:00Emplina MO17-1Nooit Gedacht MO17-1regulier
    18-04-2020 12:45Nooit Gedacht MO15-1Boxtel MO15-3regulier
    09-05-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht JO19-1Erp JO19-1regulier
    09-05-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht JO19-2Avesteyn JO19-2regulier
    09-05-2020 14:30SES JO17-1Nooit Gedacht JO17-1regulier
    09-05-2020 14:30Irene JO17-1Nooit Gedacht JO17-2regulier
    09-05-2020 12:45Nooit Gedacht JO15-1Berghem Sport JO15-1regulier
    09-05-2020 12:00Sparta'30 JO15-1Nooit Gedacht JO15-2regulier
    09-05-2020 12:45Nooit Gedacht JO15-3GPrinses Irene JO15-2regulier
    09-05-2020 13:00Wilhelmina MO17-1Nooit Gedacht MO17-1regulier
    09-05-2020 13:00Emplina MO15-1Nooit Gedacht MO15-1regulier
    16-05-2020 14:45WEC JO19-1Nooit Gedacht JO19-1regulier
    16-05-2020 15:00Volkel JO19-2Nooit Gedacht JO19-2regulier
    16-05-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht JO17-1Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-3regulier
    16-05-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht JO17-2Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-3regulier
    16-05-2020 13:00Mifano JO15-1Nooit Gedacht JO15-1regulier
    16-05-2020 12:45Nooit Gedacht JO15-2Emplina JO15-2regulier
    16-05-2020 11:30sv O.S.S. 1920 JO15-4Nooit Gedacht JO15-3Gregulier
    16-05-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht MO17-1Den Dungen MO17-1regulier
    16-05-2020 12:45Nooit Gedacht MO15-1Irene MO15-1regulier
    23-05-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht JO19-1DVG JO19-1regulier
    23-05-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht JO19-2Emplina JO19-2regulier
    23-05-2020 15:00Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-2Nooit Gedacht JO17-1regulier
  • Junioren - uitslagen afgelopen weken

    Geen informatie