• Nooit Gedacht 1

  • Stand Derde Klasse D
    PositieTeamGS+-PT
    1FC Schadewijk 116341930
    2Den Dungen 116261828
    3Excellent 116251627
    4SC Helmondia 117322527
    5Boekel Sport 116382926
    6Margriet 117332425
    7Schijndel/DE WIT 117262125
    8RKPVV 115232924
    9Nooit Gedacht 116312423
    10Handel 116273021
    11Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 116182218
    12SCG'18 116173416
    13Avanti'31 117213116
    14BMC 117124112
  • Stand Tweede Periode - Derde Klasse D
    PositieTeamGSVTPT
    1Boekel Sport 1825919
    2FC Schadewijk 1819916
    3Excellent 1816716
    4Den Dungen 18171016
    5Nooit Gedacht 1815813
    6Schijndel/DE WIT 1912912
    7Margriet 19181511
    8SC Helmondia 19141511
    9Avanti'31 19121411
    10Handel 1891610
    11SCG'18 1881710
    12Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 189138
    13BMC 198247
    14RKPVV 178244
  • Programma Derde Klasse D

    Geen informatie