• Nooit Gedacht 1

  • Stand Derde Klasse D
    PositieTeamGS+-PT
    1FC Schadewijk 115341830
    2Den Dungen 114241625
    3RKPVV 114232324
    4SC Helmondia 115302024
    5Boekel Sport 114332523
    6Margriet 115292122
    7Excellent 114191621
    8Nooit Gedacht 114252220
    9Schijndel/DE WIT 115182019
    10Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 114171518
    11Handel 114242915
    12SCG'18 114143013
    13Avanti'31 115172613
    14BMC 115113712
  • Stand Tweede Periode - Derde Klasse D
    PositieTeamGSVTPT
    1Boekel Sport 1620516
    2FC Schadewijk 1719816
    3Den Dungen 1615813
    4Excellent 1610710
    5Nooit Gedacht 169610
    6Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 16868
    7Margriet 1714128
    8SC Helmondia 1712108
    9Avanti'31 17898
    10SCG'18 165137
    11BMC 177207
    12Schijndel/DE WIT 17486
    13Handel 166154
    14RKPVV 168184
  • Programma Derde Klasse D
    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdThuisteamUitteam
    01-03-202014:30SCG'18 1Nooit Gedacht 1
    08-03-202014:30Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 1Nooit Gedacht 1
    15-03-202014:30Nooit Gedacht 1RKPVV 1
    22-03-202014:30Margriet 1Nooit Gedacht 1
    29-03-202014:30Nooit Gedacht 1Excellent 1
    05-04-202014:30Nooit Gedacht 1BMC 1
    11-04-202018:00Nooit Gedacht 1Den Dungen 1
    19-04-202014:30Handel 1Nooit Gedacht 1
    26-04-202014:30Nooit Gedacht 1FC Schadewijk 1
    10-05-202014:00Avanti'31 1Nooit Gedacht 1
    17-05-202014:30Nooit Gedacht 1Schijndel/DE WIT 1
    24-05-202014:30Boekel Sport 1Nooit Gedacht 1