• Nooit Gedacht 1

  • Stand Derde Klasse D
    PositieTeamGS+-PT
    1FC Schadewijk16341930
    2Den Dungen16261828
    3Excellent16251627
    4SC Helmondia 117322527
    5Boekel Sport16382926
    6Margriet17332425
    7Schijndel/DE WIT17262125
    8RKPVV 115232924
    9Nooit Gedacht16312423
    10Handel16273021
    11Nijnsel/TVE Reclame16182218
    12SCG'1816173416
    13Avanti'3117213116
    14BMC17124112
  • Stand Tweede Periode - Derde Klasse D
    PositieTeamGSVTPT
    1Boekel Sport825919
    2FC Schadewijk819916
    3Excellent816716
    4Den Dungen8171016
    5Nooit Gedacht815813
    6Schijndel/DE WIT912912
    7Margriet9181511
    8SC Helmondia 19141511
    9Avanti'319121411
    10Handel891610
    11SCG'18881710
    12Nijnsel/TVE Reclame89138
    13BMC98247
    14RKPVV 178244
  • Programma Derde Klasse D

    Geen informatie