• Nooit Gedacht 4

  • Stand competitie
    PositieTeamGS+-PT
    1HVCH 910452125
    2Nulandia 412352720
    3sv O.S.S. 1920 411282319
    4Cito 210393516
    5Berghem Sport 311403216
    6SV TOP 411282616
    7Margriet 311413614
    8Nooit Gedacht 412374912
    9EVVC 410224010
    10Ruwaard 21231577
  • Programma competitie
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteam
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTEVVC 4Nulandia 4
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTMargriet 3SV TOP 4
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTBerghem Sport 3Nooit Gedacht 4
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTsv O.S.S. 1920 4HVCH 9
    19-04-2020 AFGELASTNulandia 4Ruwaard 2
    19-04-2020 AFGELASTNooit Gedacht 4Cito 2
    19-04-2020 AFGELASTBerghem Sport 3sv O.S.S. 1920 4
    19-04-2020 AFGELASTSV TOP 4EVVC 4
    26-04-2020 AFGELASTMargriet 3Nulandia 4
    10-05-2020 AFGELASTEVVC 4Berghem Sport 3
    10-05-2020 AFGELASTNooit Gedacht 4Margriet 3
    10-05-2020 AFGELASTCito 2Nulandia 4
    10-05-2020 AFGELASTRuwaard 2HVCH 9
    17-05-2020 AFGELASTsv O.S.S. 1920 4Cito 2
    17-05-2020 AFGELASTEVVC 4Nooit Gedacht 4
    17-05-2020 AFGELASTBerghem Sport 3SV TOP 4
    24-05-2020 AFGELASTCito 2Berghem Sport 3
    24-05-2020 AFGELASTRuwaard 2EVVC 4
    24-05-2020 AFGELASTSV TOP 4sv O.S.S. 1920 4
    24-05-2020 AFGELASTHVCH 9Margriet 3