• Nooit Gedacht 4

  • Stand competitie
    PositieTeamGS+-PT
    1HVCH 99401922
    2sv O.S.S. 1920 49241916
    3Cito 29363215
    4Berghem Sport 39342613
    5SV TOP 49212013
    6Nooit Gedacht 49303412
    7Margriet 39353211
    8Nulandia 49232211
    9EVVC 49213610
    10Ruwaard 2925493
  • Programma competitie
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteam
    02-02-2020Nulandia 4Berghem Sport 3
    02-02-2020Ruwaard 2sv O.S.S. 1920 4
    02-02-2020SV TOP 4Nooit Gedacht 4
    02-02-2020HVCH 9Cito 2
    09-02-2020sv O.S.S. 1920 4Nulandia 4
    09-02-2020Nooit Gedacht 4Ruwaard 2
    09-02-2020EVVC 4HVCH 9
    09-02-2020Berghem Sport 3Margriet 3
    09-02-2020Cito 2SV TOP 4
    16-02-2020Nulandia 4Nooit Gedacht 4
    16-02-2020Margriet 3sv O.S.S. 1920 4
    16-02-2020Ruwaard 2Cito 2
    16-02-2020HVCH 9SV TOP 4
    08-03-2020Nooit Gedacht 4HVCH 9
    08-03-2020EVVC 4Margriet 3
    08-03-2020Berghem Sport 3Ruwaard 2
    08-03-2020SV TOP 4Nulandia 4
    15-03-2020EVVC 4sv O.S.S. 1920 4
    15-03-2020Margriet 3Cito 2
    15-03-2020Ruwaard 2SV TOP 4
    15-03-2020HVCH 9Nulandia 4
    29-03-2020Nooit Gedacht 4sv O.S.S. 1920 4
    29-03-2020Cito 2EVVC 4
    29-03-2020Ruwaard 2Margriet 3
    29-03-2020HVCH 9Berghem Sport 3
    05-04-2020EVVC 4Nulandia 4
    05-04-2020Margriet 3SV TOP 4
    05-04-2020Berghem Sport 3Nooit Gedacht 4
    05-04-2020sv O.S.S. 1920 4HVCH 9
    19-04-2020Nulandia 4Ruwaard 2
    19-04-2020Nooit Gedacht 4Cito 2
    19-04-2020Berghem Sport 3sv O.S.S. 1920 4
    19-04-2020SV TOP 4EVVC 4
    10-05-2020EVVC 4Berghem Sport 3
    10-05-2020Nooit Gedacht 4Margriet 3
    10-05-2020Cito 2Nulandia 4
    10-05-2020Ruwaard 2HVCH 9
    17-05-2020sv O.S.S. 1920 4Cito 2
    17-05-2020EVVC 4Nooit Gedacht 4
    17-05-2020Margriet 3Nulandia 4
    17-05-2020Berghem Sport 3SV TOP 4
    24-05-2020Cito 2Berghem Sport 3
    24-05-2020Ruwaard 2EVVC 4
    24-05-2020SV TOP 4sv O.S.S. 1920 4
    24-05-2020HVCH 9Margriet 3
  • Uitslagen competitie
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    15-12-2019EVVC 4Ruwaard 29 - 3
    08-12-2019Cito 2Nooit Gedacht 44 - 4
    08-12-2019Berghem Sport 3HVCH 92 - 4
    08-12-2019sv O.S.S. 1920 4SV TOP 41 - 1
    01-12-2019HVCH 9sv O.S.S. 1920 43 - 4
    01-12-2019SV TOP 4Margriet 34 - 2
    01-12-2019Nooit Gedacht 4Berghem Sport 34 - 3
    01-12-2019Nulandia 4EVVC 42 - 3
    24-11-2019Berghem Sport 3Cito 21 - 1
    24-11-2019Margriet 3Ruwaard 29 - 2
    24-11-2019sv O.S.S. 1920 4EVVC 41 - 1
    24-11-2019Nulandia 4HVCH 92 - 2
    17-11-2019Cito 2Ruwaard 26 - 2
    17-11-2019EVVC 4SV TOP 43 - 0
    17-11-2019Nooit Gedacht 4Nulandia 41 - 4
    17-11-2019sv O.S.S. 1920 4Margriet 32 - 2
    10-11-2019HVCH 9EVVC 46 - 0
    10-11-2019Ruwaard 2Nooit Gedacht 47 - 3
    10-11-2019SV TOP 4Cito 23 - 4
    10-11-2019Margriet 3Berghem Sport 32 - 7
    10-11-2019Nulandia 4sv O.S.S. 1920 41 - 2
    03-11-2019EVVC 4Cito 20 - 4
    03-11-2019SV TOP 4Ruwaard 23 - 2
    03-11-2019Margriet 3HVCH 93 - 6
    03-11-2019sv O.S.S. 1920 4Nooit Gedacht 42 - 2
    27-10-2019Ruwaard 2Berghem Sport 35 - 9
    27-10-2019Cito 2sv O.S.S. 1920 46 - 5
    27-10-2019Nooit Gedacht 4EVVC 47 - 2
    27-10-2019Nulandia 4Margriet 33 - 1
    20-10-2019Nulandia 4SV TOP 40 - 2
    13-10-2019Ruwaard 2Nulandia 42 - 3
    13-10-2019SV TOP 4HVCH 91 - 2
    13-10-2019Margriet 3Nooit Gedacht 41 - 1
    13-10-2019sv O.S.S. 1920 4Berghem Sport 34 - 3
    06-10-2019HVCH 9Ruwaard 24 - 2
    06-10-2019Cito 2Margriet 34 - 6
    06-10-2019Berghem Sport 3EVVC 44 - 0
    29-09-2019HVCH 9Nooit Gedacht 47 - 3
    29-09-2019SV TOP 4Berghem Sport 33 - 1
    29-09-2019Margriet 3EVVC 49 - 3
    29-09-2019Nulandia 4Cito 25 - 5
    22-09-2019Berghem Sport 3Nulandia 44 - 3
    22-09-2019Cito 2HVCH 92 - 6
    22-09-2019Nooit Gedacht 4SV TOP 45 - 4
    22-09-2019sv O.S.S. 1920 4Ruwaard 23 - 0