Positie | Team | GS | + | - | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HVCH 11 | 12 | 46 | 19 | 31 | |
2 | Prinses Irene 5 | 11 | 35 | 9 | 25 | |
3 | Berghem Sport 6 | 10 | 52 | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Nulandia 8 | 12 | 30 | 34 | 21 | |
5 | Nooit Gedacht 5 | 12 | 35 | 36 | 19 | |
6 | sv O.S.S. 1920 8 | 13 | 36 | 43 | 18 | |
7 | Ruwaard 2 | 11 | 35 | 33 | 12 | |
8 | Maaskantse Boys 2 | 10 | 19 | 34 | 10 | |
9 | Margriet 4 | 14 | 20 | 54 | 7 | |
10 | NLC'03 4 | 13 | 20 | 55 | 4 |
Wedstrijddatum | Aanvangstijd | Thuisteam | Uitteam | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24-03-2024 | 11:15 | Maaskantse Boys 2 | NLC'03 4 | ||
24-03-2024 | 11:45 | Prinses Irene 5 | Nulandia 8 | ||
24-03-2024 | 12:00 | sv O.S.S. 1920 8 | Berghem Sport 6 | ||
24-03-2024 | 13:00 | HVCH 11 | Nooit Gedacht 5 | ||
30-03-2024 | 17:00 | Prinses Irene 5 | Berghem Sport 6 | ||
01-04-2024 | 09:30 | Berghem Sport 6 | Maaskantse Boys 2 | ||
07-04-2024 | 10:00 | NLC'03 4 | Berghem Sport 6 | ||
07-04-2024 | 10:00 | Nooit Gedacht 5 | Ruwaard 2 | ||
07-04-2024 | 11:15 | Maaskantse Boys 2 | Prinses Irene 5 | ||
07-04-2024 | 11:30 | Nulandia 8 | HVCH 11 | ||
11-04-2024 | 20:00 | Ruwaard 2 | Berghem Sport 6 | ||
14-04-2024 | 12:00 | Ruwaard 2 | Nulandia 8 | ||
14-04-2024 | 12:00 | Prinses Irene 5 | NLC'03 4 | ||
14-04-2024 | 12:15 | Margriet 4 | Nooit Gedacht 5 | ||
14-04-2024 | 14:00 | HVCH 11 | Maaskantse Boys 2 | ||
21-04-2024 | 10:00 | Nooit Gedacht 5 | sv O.S.S. 1920 8 | ||
21-04-2024 | 11:15 | Maaskantse Boys 2 | Ruwaard 2 | ||
21-04-2024 | 11:30 | Nulandia 8 | Margriet 4 | ||
21-04-2024 | 12:00 | Prinses Irene 5 | HVCH 11 | ||
05-05-2024 | 09:30 | Berghem Sport 6 | sv O.S.S. 1920 8 | ||
05-05-2024 | 10:00 | NLC'03 4 | Ruwaard 2 | ||
05-05-2024 | 11:15 | Maaskantse Boys 2 | Nooit Gedacht 5 | ||
12-05-2024 | 11:15 | Maaskantse Boys 2 | sv O.S.S. 1920 8 | ||
12-05-2024 | 11:30 | Nulandia 8 | Berghem Sport 6 | ||
12-05-2024 | 12:00 | Prinses Irene 5 | Margriet 4 | ||
12-05-2024 | 14:00 | HVCH 11 | Ruwaard 2 | ||
20-05-2024 | 09:30 | Berghem Sport 6 | Nooit Gedacht 5 | ||
20-05-2024 | 10:00 | NLC'03 4 | HVCH 11 | ||
20-05-2024 | 12:00 | Ruwaard 2 | Prinses Irene 5 | ||
20-05-2024 | 12:00 | sv O.S.S. 1920 8 | Nulandia 8 | ||
20-05-2024 | 12:15 | Margriet 4 | Maaskantse Boys 2 |
Datum | Aanvang | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24-09-2023 | 10:00 | Nooit Gedacht 5 | SV TOP 5 | 1 - 6 | ||
24-09-2023 | 11:15 | Maaskantse Boys 2 | Berghem Sport 6 | 0 - 9 | ||
24-09-2023 | 12:00 | Ruwaard 2 | NLC'03 4 | 9 - 3 | ||
24-09-2023 | 12:00 | Prinses Irene 5 | sv O.S.S. 1920 8 | 10 - 1 | ||
24-09-2023 | 14:00 | HVCH 11 | Margriet 4 | 4 - 1 | ||
01-10-2023 | 09:30 | Berghem Sport 6 | Prinses Irene 5 | 0 - 0 | ||
01-10-2023 | 10:00 | NLC'03 4 | Nooit Gedacht 5 | 1 - 4 | ||
01-10-2023 | 12:00 | Margriet 4 | Ruwaard 2 | 2 - 8 | ||
01-10-2023 | 12:00 | sv O.S.S. 1920 8 | HVCH 11 | 3 - 6 | ||
01-10-2023 | 12:30 | SV TOP 5 | Nulandia 8 | 0 - 0 | ||
08-10-2023 | 11:15 | Maaskantse Boys 2 | SV TOP 5 | 4 - 6 | ||
08-10-2023 | 11:30 | Nulandia 8 | Nooit Gedacht 5 | 0 - 6 | ||
08-10-2023 | 12:00 | Ruwaard 2 | sv O.S.S. 1920 8 | 6 - 2 | ||
08-10-2023 | 12:15 | Margriet 4 | NLC'03 4 | 2 - 1 | ||
08-10-2023 | 14:00 | HVCH 11 | Berghem Sport 6 | 1 - 0 | ||
15-10-2023 | 09:30 | Berghem Sport 6 | Ruwaard 2 | 5 - 1 | ||
15-10-2023 | 10:00 | NLC'03 4 | Nulandia 8 | 0 - 3 | ||
15-10-2023 | 10:00 | Nooit Gedacht 5 | Maaskantse Boys 2 | 3 - 2 | ||
15-10-2023 | 12:00 | sv O.S.S. 1920 8 | Margriet 4 | 2 - 2 | ||
15-10-2023 | 12:30 | SV TOP 5 | Prinses Irene 5 | 0 - 5 | ||
29-10-2023 | 11:15 | Maaskantse Boys 2 | Nulandia 8 | 1 - 2 | ||
29-10-2023 | 11:45 | Prinses Irene 5 | Nooit Gedacht 5 | 1 - 0 | ||
29-10-2023 | 12:00 | sv O.S.S. 1920 8 | NLC'03 4 | 2 - 1 | ||
29-10-2023 | 12:15 | Margriet 4 | Berghem Sport 6 | 1 - 6 | ||
05-11-2023 | 10:00 | NLC'03 4 | Maaskantse Boys 2 | 2 - 8 | ||
05-11-2023 | 11:30 | Nulandia 8 | Prinses Irene 5 | 2 - 2 | ||
05-11-2023 | 12:30 | SV TOP 5 | Ruwaard 2 | 5 - 1 | ||
12-11-2023 | 09:30 | Berghem Sport 6 | NLC'03 4 | 5 - 1 | ||
12-11-2023 | 12:00 | Prinses Irene 5 | Maaskantse Boys 2 | 2 - 1 | ||
12-11-2023 | 12:15 | Margriet 4 | SV TOP 5 | 5 - 2 | ||
12-11-2023 | 14:00 | HVCH 11 | Nulandia 8 | 4 - 1 | ||
19-11-2023 | 09:30 | Nooit Gedacht 5 | HVCH 11 | 3 - 4 | ||
26-11-2023 | 09:30 | Berghem Sport 6 | SV TOP 5 | |||
26-11-2023 | 11:30 | sv O.S.S. 1920 8 | Nooit Gedacht 5 | 2 - 8 | ||
26-11-2023 | 12:00 | Ruwaard 2 | Maaskantse Boys 2 | 2 - 3 | ||
26-11-2023 | 12:15 | Margriet 4 | Nulandia 8 | 4 - 5 | ||
26-11-2023 | 14:00 | HVCH 11 | Prinses Irene 5 | 2 - 3 | ||
03-12-2023 | 10:00 | Nooit Gedacht 5 | Berghem Sport 6 | |||
03-12-2023 | 10:00 | HVCH 11 | NLC'03 4 | 3 - 2 | ||
03-12-2023 | 10:30 | Maaskantse Boys 2 | Margriet 4 | 2 - 1 | ||
03-12-2023 | 12:00 | Prinses Irene 5 | Ruwaard 2 | 3 - 0 | ||
10-12-2023 | 09:30 | Berghem Sport 6 | Nulandia 8 | 9 - 1 | ||
10-12-2023 | 11:00 | Ruwaard 2 | HVCH 11 | 1 - 5 | ||
10-12-2023 | 12:00 | Margriet 4 | Prinses Irene 5 | 0 - 5 | ||
10-12-2023 | 12:00 | sv O.S.S. 1920 8 | Maaskantse Boys 2 | 9 - 0 | ||
17-12-2023 | 12:00 | HVCH 11 | SV TOP 5 | 4 - 0 | ||
17-12-2023 | 12:00 | Ruwaard 2 | Nooit Gedacht 5 | 4 - 1 | ||
28-01-2024 | 10:00 | NLC'03 4 | Prinses Irene 5 | 1 - 7 | ||
28-01-2024 | 10:00 | Nooit Gedacht 5 | Margriet 4 | 3 - 0 | ||
28-01-2024 | 10:30 | Nulandia 8 | Ruwaard 2 | 2 - 1 | ||
04-02-2024 | 12:00 | sv O.S.S. 1920 8 | Prinses Irene 5 | 2 - 2 | ||
04-02-2024 | 12:15 | Margriet 4 | HVCH 11 | 1 - 8 | ||
18-02-2024 | 10:00 | Nooit Gedacht 5 | Berghem Sport 6 | 1 - 13 | ||
18-02-2024 | 11:30 | Nulandia 8 | sv O.S.S. 1920 8 | 2 - 2 | ||
25-02-2024 | 10:00 | Nooit Gedacht 5 | NLC'03 4 | 4 - 2 | ||
25-02-2024 | 12:00 | Ruwaard 2 | Margriet 4 | 2 - 3 | ||
25-02-2024 | 14:00 | HVCH 11 | sv O.S.S. 1920 8 | 4 - 2 | ||
03-03-2024 | 09:30 | Berghem Sport 6 | HVCH 11 | 0 - 3 | ||
03-03-2024 | 10:00 | NLC'03 4 | Margriet 4 | 2 - 1 | ||
03-03-2024 | 10:00 | Nooit Gedacht 5 | Nulandia 8 | 2 - 7 | ||
03-03-2024 | 12:00 | sv O.S.S. 1920 8 | Ruwaard 2 | 4 - 1 | ||
10-03-2024 | 10:30 | Nulandia 8 | NLC'03 4 | 3 - 3 | ||
10-03-2024 | 11:15 | Maaskantse Boys 2 | HVCH 11 | 2 - 2 | ||
10-03-2024 | 12:15 | Margriet 4 | sv O.S.S. 1920 8 | 0 - 1 | ||
17-03-2024 | 09:30 | Berghem Sport 6 | Margriet 4 | 5 - 2 | ||
17-03-2024 | 10:00 | NLC'03 4 | sv O.S.S. 1920 8 | 1 - 4 | ||
17-03-2024 | 10:00 | Nooit Gedacht 5 | Prinses Irene 5 | 0 - 0 | ||
17-03-2024 | 10:30 | Nulandia 8 | Maaskantse Boys 2 | 2 - 0 |