• Nooit Gedacht JO13-2

  • Stand najaarscompetitie
    PositieTeamGSPT
    1WHV JO13-11131
    2Berghem Sport JO13-31128
    3ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1G1124
    4sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-41120
    5EVVC JO13-11115
    6SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-11115
    7Prinses Irene JO13-2G1115
    8Nooit Gedacht JO13-21113
    9Margriet JO13-31110
    10Nulandia JO13-2119
    11DAW Schaijk JO13-2G115
    12Maaskantse Boys JO13-1G111
  • Programma najaarscompetitie

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen najaarscompetitie
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    21-12-2019Berghem Sport JO13-3EVVC JO13-13 - 0
    14-12-2019EVVC JO13-1ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1G1 - 2
    14-12-2019Maaskantse Boys JO13-1GBerghem Sport JO13-30 - 3
    07-12-2019ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1GNooit Gedacht JO13-21 - 1
    07-12-2019Maaskantse Boys JO13-1GPrinses Irene JO13-2G0 - 2
    07-12-2019DAW Schaijk JO13-2Gsv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-40 - 4
    07-12-2019WHV JO13-1Berghem Sport JO13-31 - 0
    07-12-2019Nulandia JO13-2EVVC JO13-12 - 2
    07-12-2019SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1Margriet JO13-32 - 0
    30-11-2019Berghem Sport JO13-3SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-13 - 0
    30-11-2019EVVC JO13-1WHV JO13-12 - 7
    30-11-2019Margriet JO13-3Nooit Gedacht JO13-21 - 1
    30-11-2019Nulandia JO13-2Maaskantse Boys JO13-1G5 - 0
    30-11-2019Prinses Irene JO13-2GDAW Schaijk JO13-2G3 - 1
    30-11-2019sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-4ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1G1 - 1
    27-11-2019ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1GNulandia JO13-25 - 2
    23-11-2019ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1GMargriet JO13-32 - 1
    23-11-2019Maaskantse Boys JO13-1GEVVC JO13-10 - 3
    23-11-2019WHV JO13-1Nulandia JO13-24 - 1
    23-11-2019Nooit Gedacht JO13-2sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-42 - 4
    23-11-2019SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1DAW Schaijk JO13-2G5 - 1
    23-11-2019Prinses Irene JO13-2GBerghem Sport JO13-31 - 6
    16-11-2019EVVC JO13-1Prinses Irene JO13-2G2 - 1
    16-11-2019DAW Schaijk JO13-2GMargriet JO13-34 - 2
    16-11-2019WHV JO13-1ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1G2 - 1
    16-11-2019Nulandia JO13-2sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-40 - 7
    16-11-2019SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1Nooit Gedacht JO13-22 - 3
    09-11-2019Berghem Sport JO13-3DAW Schaijk JO13-2G7 - 0
    09-11-2019ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1GMaaskantse Boys JO13-1G6 - 0
    09-11-2019Margriet JO13-3Nulandia JO13-23 - 1
    09-11-2019Nooit Gedacht JO13-2WHV JO13-10 - 8
    09-11-2019Prinses Irene JO13-2GSJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-10 - 2
    09-11-2019sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-4EVVC JO13-12 - 1
    04-11-2019sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-4WHV JO13-10 - 5
    02-11-2019SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1EVVC JO13-10 - 0
    02-11-2019ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1GPrinses Irene JO13-2G4 - 0
    02-11-2019WHV JO13-1Maaskantse Boys JO13-1G6 - 0
    02-11-2019DAW Schaijk JO13-2GNulandia JO13-23 - 3
    02-11-2019Margriet JO13-3sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-45 - 3
    02-11-2019Nooit Gedacht JO13-2Berghem Sport JO13-30 - 5
    26-10-2019Berghem Sport JO13-3ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1G2 - 2
    26-10-2019EVVC JO13-1DAW Schaijk JO13-2G7 - 1
    26-10-2019Nulandia JO13-2SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-13 - 2
    26-10-2019Maaskantse Boys JO13-1GMargriet JO13-33 - 4
    26-10-2019Prinses Irene JO13-2GNooit Gedacht JO13-25 - 4
    21-10-2019sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-4Prinses Irene JO13-2G8 - 0
    12-10-2019SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1WHV JO13-12 - 2
    12-10-2019DAW Schaijk JO13-2GMaaskantse Boys JO13-1G0 - 0
    12-10-2019Margriet JO13-3Berghem Sport JO13-30 - 6
    12-10-2019Nooit Gedacht JO13-2EVVC JO13-13 - 3
    05-10-2019Berghem Sport JO13-3sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-47 - 1
    05-10-2019Maaskantse Boys JO13-1GSJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-10 - 4
    05-10-2019WHV JO13-1DAW Schaijk JO13-2G5 - 1
    05-10-2019Nulandia JO13-2Nooit Gedacht JO13-21 - 1
    05-10-2019Prinses Irene JO13-2GMargriet JO13-37 - 0
    28-09-2019ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1GSJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-17 - 1
    28-09-2019Margriet JO13-3WHV JO13-11 - 4
    28-09-2019Nooit Gedacht JO13-2DAW Schaijk JO13-2G4 - 1
    28-09-2019sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-4Maaskantse Boys JO13-1G4 - 0
    28-09-2019Prinses Irene JO13-2GNulandia JO13-24 - 1
    21-09-2019EVVC JO13-1Margriet JO13-33 - 2
    21-09-2019Maaskantse Boys JO13-1GNooit Gedacht JO13-22 - 7
    21-09-2019SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-43 - 3
    21-09-2019WHV JO13-1Prinses Irene JO13-2G3 - 2
    21-09-2019DAW Schaijk JO13-2GST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1G0 - 6
    21-09-2019Nulandia JO13-2Berghem Sport JO13-31 - 5
  • Programma beker

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen beker
    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    24-08-201913:00EVVC JO13-1Nooit Gedacht JO13-23 - 3
    31-08-201911:00Nooit Gedacht JO13-2Margriet JO13-32 - 0
    07-09-201911:30Margriet JO13-3Nulandia JO13-22 - 1
    11-09-201919:00Nulandia JO13-2EVVC JO13-10 - 6
    14-09-201911:00Nooit Gedacht JO13-2Nulandia JO13-27 - 2
    14-09-201912:00EVVC JO13-1Margriet JO13-35 - 1
  • Stand beker
    PositieTeamGS+-PT
    1EVVC JO13-131447
    2Nooit Gedacht JO13-231257
    3Margriet JO13-33383
    4Nulandia JO13-233150