• Nooit Gedacht JO19-1

  • Stand voorjaarscompetitie
    PositieTeamGSVTPT
    1DVG JO19-131247
    2Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-221026
    3Prinses Irene JO19-13964
    4Erp JO19-12853
    5Nooit Gedacht JO19-12533
    6WEC JO19-12333
    7EVVC JO19-12783
    8Schijndel/DE WIT JO19-22383
    9Avesteyn JO19-133123
    10Vorstenbossche Boys JO19-12041
    11HVCH JO19-23051
  • Programma voorjaarscompetitie
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteam
    07-03-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht JO19-1Vorstenbossche Boys JO19-1
    14-03-2020 14:45Avesteyn JO19-1Nooit Gedacht JO19-1
    28-03-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht JO19-1Schijndel/DE WIT JO19-2
    04-04-2020 15:00Prinses Irene JO19-1Nooit Gedacht JO19-1
    18-04-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht JO19-1EVVC JO19-1
    09-05-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht JO19-1Erp JO19-1
    16-05-2020 14:45WEC JO19-1Nooit Gedacht JO19-1
    23-05-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht JO19-1DVG JO19-1
  • Uitslagen voorjaarscompetitie
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    15-02-2020Prinses Irene JO19-1DVG JO19-13 - 3
    15-02-2020Schijndel/DE WIT JO19-2WEC JO19-12 - 1
    15-02-2020Avesteyn JO19-1Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-20 - 7
    15-02-2020Erp JO19-1EVVC JO19-17 - 0
    15-02-2020Vorstenbossche Boys JO19-1HVCH JO19-20 - 0
    08-02-2020Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-2Nooit Gedacht JO19-13 - 2
    08-02-2020WEC JO19-1Prinses Irene JO19-12 - 1
    08-02-2020DVG JO19-1Vorstenbossche Boys JO19-14 - 0
    08-02-2020HVCH JO19-2Avesteyn JO19-10 - 2
    01-02-2020Prinses Irene JO19-1Erp JO19-15 - 1
    01-02-2020Schijndel/DE WIT JO19-2EVVC JO19-11 - 7
    01-02-2020Avesteyn JO19-1DVG JO19-11 - 5
    01-02-2020Nooit Gedacht JO19-1HVCH JO19-23 - 0