• Nooit Gedacht JO19-2
  • Stand competitie
    PositieTeamGSVTPT
    1Avesteyn JO19-211113
    2Prinses Irene JO19-21513
    3Heeswijk JO19-21633
    4BMC JO19-20000
    5Margriet JO19-40000
    6Nulandia JO19-20000
    7SJO/VITA JO19-10000
    8WHV JO19-10000
    9HVCH JO19-31360
    10sv O.S.S. 1920 JO19-31150
    11Nooit Gedacht JO19-211110
  • Uitslagen competitie
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    18-09-2021HVCH JO19-3Heeswijk JO19-23 - 6
    18-09-2021Avesteyn JO19-2Nooit Gedacht JO19-211 - 1
    18-09-2021Prinses Irene JO19-2sv O.S.S. 1920 JO19-35 - 1
  • Uitslagen beker (1e ronde)
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    11-09-2021Margriet JO19-4Nooit Gedacht JO19-28 - 1