• Nooit Gedacht MO15-1
  • Stand najaarscompetitie
    PositieTeamGSVTPT
    1DSC MO15-111233
    2Nivo Sparta MO15-11803
    3FC Engelen MO15-11613
    4Wilhelmina MO15-11733
    5Nooit Gedacht MO15-11413
    6Boxtel MO15-10000
    7Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO15-10000
    8Margriet MO15-11140
    9HRC'14 MO15-11370
    10Maliskamp MO15-11160
    11OJC ROSMALEN MO15-31080
    12Jan van Arckel MO15-113120
  • Programma najaarscompetitie
    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdThuisteamUitteam
    25-09-202111:30Nooit Gedacht MO15-1FC Engelen MO15-1
    25-09-202111:30Wilhelmina MO15-1DSC MO15-1
    25-09-202112:00Nivo Sparta MO15-1Jan van Arckel MO15-1
    25-09-202112:30Margriet MO15-1Maliskamp MO15-1
    25-09-202113:00HRC'14 MO15-1Boxtel MO15-1
    02-10-202110:00FC Engelen MO15-1Nivo Sparta MO15-1
    02-10-202110:15Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO15-1Margriet MO15-1
    02-10-202112:30Jan van Arckel MO15-1Nooit Gedacht MO15-1
    02-10-202113:00DSC MO15-1OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3
    02-10-202113:30Boxtel MO15-1Wilhelmina MO15-1
    02-10-202114:30Maliskamp MO15-1HRC'14 MO15-1
    09-10-202110:30Margriet MO15-1DSC MO15-1
    09-10-202110:45Nivo Sparta MO15-1Maliskamp MO15-1
    09-10-202111:00Jan van Arckel MO15-1FC Engelen MO15-1
    09-10-202111:30Nooit Gedacht MO15-1Boxtel MO15-1
    09-10-202111:30Wilhelmina MO15-1Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO15-1
    09-10-202113:00HRC'14 MO15-1OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3
    16-10-202110:00FC Engelen MO15-1Margriet MO15-1
    16-10-202110:15Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO15-1Nooit Gedacht MO15-1
    16-10-202113:00OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3Wilhelmina MO15-1
    16-10-202113:00DSC MO15-1HRC'14 MO15-1
    16-10-202113:30Boxtel MO15-1Nivo Sparta MO15-1
    16-10-202114:30Maliskamp MO15-1Jan van Arckel MO15-1
    30-10-202111:30Nooit Gedacht MO15-1Maliskamp MO15-1
    30-10-202111:30Wilhelmina MO15-1FC Engelen MO15-1
    30-10-202112:30Margriet MO15-1Nivo Sparta MO15-1
    30-10-202113:00OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3Jan van Arckel MO15-1
    30-10-202113:00DSC MO15-1Boxtel MO15-1
    30-10-202113:00HRC'14 MO15-1Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO15-1
    06-11-202110:00FC Engelen MO15-1HRC'14 MO15-1
    06-11-202110:15Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO15-1DSC MO15-1
    06-11-202112:30Jan van Arckel MO15-1Margriet MO15-1
    06-11-202113:15Nivo Sparta MO15-1Nooit Gedacht MO15-1
    06-11-202113:30Boxtel MO15-1OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3
    06-11-202114:30Maliskamp MO15-1Wilhelmina MO15-1
    13-11-202113:00OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO15-1
    20-11-202110:15Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO15-1Nivo Sparta MO15-1
    20-11-202111:30Wilhelmina MO15-1Margriet MO15-1
    20-11-202113:00OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3Nooit Gedacht MO15-1
    20-11-202113:00DSC MO15-1Maliskamp MO15-1
    20-11-202113:00HRC'14 MO15-1Jan van Arckel MO15-1
    20-11-202113:30Boxtel MO15-1FC Engelen MO15-1
    27-11-202110:00FC Engelen MO15-1DSC MO15-1
    27-11-202110:45Jan van Arckel MO15-1Boxtel MO15-1
    27-11-202111:30Nooit Gedacht MO15-1Wilhelmina MO15-1
    27-11-202112:30Margriet MO15-1OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3
    27-11-202113:15Nivo Sparta MO15-1HRC'14 MO15-1
    27-11-202114:30Maliskamp MO15-1Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO15-1
    04-12-202110:15Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO15-1Jan van Arckel MO15-1
    04-12-202111:30Wilhelmina MO15-1Nivo Sparta MO15-1
    04-12-202113:00OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3FC Engelen MO15-1
    04-12-202113:00DSC MO15-1Nooit Gedacht MO15-1
    04-12-202113:00HRC'14 MO15-1Margriet MO15-1
    04-12-202113:30Boxtel MO15-1Maliskamp MO15-1
    11-12-202110:00FC Engelen MO15-1Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO15-1
    11-12-202111:30Nooit Gedacht MO15-1HRC'14 MO15-1
    11-12-202112:30Jan van Arckel MO15-1Wilhelmina MO15-1
    11-12-202112:30Margriet MO15-1Boxtel MO15-1
    11-12-202113:15Nivo Sparta MO15-1DSC MO15-1
    11-12-202114:30Maliskamp MO15-1OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3
  • Uitslagen najaarscompetitie
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    18-09-2021Maliskamp MO15-1FC Engelen MO15-11 - 6
    18-09-2021DSC MO15-1Jan van Arckel MO15-112 - 3
    18-09-2021Nooit Gedacht MO15-1Margriet MO15-14 - 1
    18-09-2021Wilhelmina MO15-1HRC'14 MO15-17 - 3
    18-09-2021OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3Nivo Sparta MO15-10 - 8
  • Uitslagen beker (1e ronde)
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    11-09-2021Nooit Gedacht MO15-1Margriet MO15-22 - 0
  • Programma beker (poule)

    Geen informatie