• Nooit Gedacht MO19-1
  • Stand najaarscompetitie
    PositieTeamGSVTPT
    1SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV MO19-1426212
    2Berghem Sport MO19-1422912
    3Margriet MO19-1521612
    4ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn MO19-15201012
    5OJC ROSMALEN MO19-242159
    6Nulandia MO19-141659
    7Nooit Gedacht MO19-136193
    8DAW Schaijk MO19-1516243
    9SV De Braak MO19-122120
    10Constantia MO19-131230
    11UDI'19/CSU MO19-145230
    12RKKSV MO19-159270
  • Programma competitie
    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdThuisteamUitteam
    23-10-202115:00Nooit Gedacht MO19-1Nulandia MO19-1
    23-10-202115:00SV De Braak MO19-1Constantia MO19-1
    28-10-202119:00OJC ROSMALEN MO19-2SV De Braak MO19-1
    30-10-202110:00DAW Schaijk MO19-1OJC ROSMALEN MO19-2
    30-10-202113:00ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn MO19-1Nooit Gedacht MO19-1
    30-10-202113:00RKKSV MO19-1Nulandia MO19-1
    30-10-202113:30SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV MO19-1Berghem Sport MO19-1
    30-10-202114:45UDI'19/CSU MO19-1Constantia MO19-1
    30-10-202116:45Margriet MO19-1SV De Braak MO19-1
    06-11-202115:00Constantia MO19-1DAW Schaijk MO19-1
    06-11-202115:00Nooit Gedacht MO19-1RKKSV MO19-1
    06-11-202115:00OJC ROSMALEN MO19-2ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn MO19-1
    06-11-202115:00SV De Braak MO19-1UDI'19/CSU MO19-1
    06-11-202115:15Berghem Sport MO19-1Margriet MO19-1
    06-11-202115:15Nulandia MO19-1SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV MO19-1
    13-11-202113:30SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV MO19-1SV De Braak MO19-1
    20-11-202110:00DAW Schaijk MO19-1Margriet MO19-1
    20-11-202113:00ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn MO19-1Berghem Sport MO19-1
    20-11-202113:00RKKSV MO19-1Constantia MO19-1
    20-11-202113:15Nulandia MO19-1OJC ROSMALEN MO19-2
    20-11-202113:30SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV MO19-1UDI'19/CSU MO19-1
    20-11-202115:00Nooit Gedacht MO19-1SV De Braak MO19-1
    27-11-202114:45UDI'19/CSU MO19-1DAW Schaijk MO19-1
    27-11-202115:00Constantia MO19-1Nooit Gedacht MO19-1
    27-11-202115:00OJC ROSMALEN MO19-2RKKSV MO19-1
    27-11-202115:00SV De Braak MO19-1ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn MO19-1
    27-11-202115:15Berghem Sport MO19-1Nulandia MO19-1
    27-11-202116:45Margriet MO19-1SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV MO19-1
    04-12-202110:00DAW Schaijk MO19-1SV De Braak MO19-1
    04-12-202113:00ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn MO19-1Margriet MO19-1
    04-12-202113:00RKKSV MO19-1UDI'19/CSU MO19-1
    04-12-202113:30SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV MO19-1OJC ROSMALEN MO19-2
    04-12-202115:00Nooit Gedacht MO19-1Berghem Sport MO19-1
    04-12-202115:15Nulandia MO19-1Constantia MO19-1
    11-12-202114:45UDI'19/CSU MO19-1ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn MO19-1
    11-12-202115:00Constantia MO19-1SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV MO19-1
    11-12-202115:00OJC ROSMALEN MO19-2Nooit Gedacht MO19-1
    11-12-202115:00SV De Braak MO19-1RKKSV MO19-1
    11-12-202115:15Berghem Sport MO19-1DAW Schaijk MO19-1
    11-12-202116:45Margriet MO19-1Nulandia MO19-1
    18-12-202115:00Nooit Gedacht MO19-1UDI'19/CSU MO19-1
  • Uitslagen competiie
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    16-10-2021Nulandia MO19-1SV De Braak MO19-16 - 0
    16-10-2021Constantia MO19-1Berghem Sport MO19-1
    16-10-2021OJC ROSMALEN MO19-2Margriet MO19-13 - 0
    16-10-2021RKKSV MO19-1ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn MO19-11 - 5
    16-10-2021SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV MO19-1DAW Schaijk MO19-17 - 0
    09-10-2021Margriet MO19-1RKKSV MO19-14 - 2
    09-10-2021Berghem Sport MO19-1OJC ROSMALEN MO19-23 - 2
    09-10-2021SV De Braak MO19-1Constantia MO19-1
    09-10-2021UDI'19/CSU MO19-1Nulandia MO19-10 - 5
    09-10-2021ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn MO19-1SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV MO19-10 - 5
    09-10-2021DAW Schaijk MO19-1Nooit Gedacht MO19-13 - 5
    06-10-2021Constantia MO19-1ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn MO19-11 - 8
    02-10-2021Berghem Sport MO19-1UDI'19/CSU MO19-16 - 2
    02-10-2021Nulandia MO19-1DAW Schaijk MO19-15 - 3
    02-10-2021Nooit Gedacht MO19-1Margriet MO19-10 - 6
    02-10-2021RKKSV MO19-1SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV MO19-11 - 4
    25-09-2021Margriet MO19-1Constantia MO19-15 - 0
    25-09-2021SV De Braak MO19-1Berghem Sport MO19-12 - 6
    25-09-2021UDI'19/CSU MO19-1OJC ROSMALEN MO19-22 - 6
    25-09-2021SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV MO19-1Nooit Gedacht MO19-110 - 1
    25-09-2021ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn MO19-1Nulandia MO19-12 - 0
    25-09-2021DAW Schaijk MO19-1RKKSV MO19-17 - 2
    18-09-2021Constantia MO19-1OJC ROSMALEN MO19-20 - 10
    18-09-2021UDI'19/CSU MO19-1Margriet MO19-11 - 6
    18-09-2021RKKSV MO19-1Berghem Sport MO19-13 - 7
    18-09-2021DAW Schaijk MO19-1ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn MO19-13 - 5
  • Uitslagen beker (1e ronde)
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    11-09-2021Schijndel/DE WIT MO19-1Nooit Gedacht MO19-10 - 9
  • Programma beker
    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdThuisteamUitteam
    13-11-202115:15Nulandia MO19-1Nooit Gedacht MO19-1