Positie | Team | GS | GW | + | - | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | 14 | 12 | 45 | 12 | 37 | |
2 | Juliana Mill VR1 | 14 | 10 | 49 | 19 | 31 | |
3 | Boekel Sport VR1 | 15 | 9 | 41 | 22 | 30 | |
4 | EGS'20 VR1 | 16 | 9 | 42 | 26 | 30 | |
5 | Olympia'18 VR1 | 13 | 9 | 42 | 15 | 27 | |
6 | Schijndel/DE WIT VR1 | 15 | 8 | 46 | 26 | 26 | |
7 | Nulandia VR1 | 14 | 6 | 29 | 24 | 19 | |
8 | NLC'03 VR1 | 14 | 6 | 24 | 40 | 19 | |
9 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 | 15 | 5 | 25 | 38 | 17 | |
10 | Berghem Sport VR1 | 15 | 2 | 17 | 58 | 8 | |
11 | UDI'19/CSU VR2 | 15 | 2 | 15 | 45 | 6 | |
12 | ST O.S.S.'20/Margriet VR1 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 64 | 6 |
Wedstrijddatum | Aanvang | Thuisteam | Uitteam | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21-03-2024 | 20:15 | Boekel Sport VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | ||
24-03-2024 | 09:45 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | ST O.S.S.'20/Margriet VR1 | ||
04-04-2024 | 20:00 | Nulandia VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | ||
07-04-2024 | 09:45 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | EGS'20 VR1 | ||
14-04-2024 | 12:00 | NLC'03 VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | ||
21-04-2024 | 09:45 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | Olympia'18 VR1 | ||
12-05-2024 | 09:45 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | Nulandia VR1 | ||
20-05-2024 | 10:00 | Juliana Mill VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 |
Wedstrijddatum | Aanvangstijd | Thuisteam | Uitteam | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21-03-2024 | 20:15 | Boekel Sport VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | ||
24-03-2024 | 09:45 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | ST O.S.S.'20/Margriet VR1 | ||
24-03-2024 | 10:00 | Juliana Mill VR1 | UDI'19/CSU VR2 | ||
24-03-2024 | 11:30 | Nulandia VR1 | Berghem Sport VR1 | ||
24-03-2024 | 12:00 | EGS'20 VR1 | Boekel Sport VR1 | ||
24-03-2024 | 12:00 | Olympia'18 VR1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 | ||
24-03-2024 | 12:00 | NLC'03 VR1 | Schijndel/DE WIT VR1 | ||
01-04-2024 | 12:00 | Olympia'18 VR1 | Juliana Mill VR1 | ||
04-04-2024 | 20:00 | Nulandia VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | ||
07-04-2024 | 09:45 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | EGS'20 VR1 | ||
07-04-2024 | 11:00 | Schijndel/DE WIT VR1 | Olympia'18 VR1 | ||
07-04-2024 | 11:00 | UDI'19/CSU VR2 | Nulandia VR1 | ||
07-04-2024 | 11:00 | Boekel Sport VR1 | NLC'03 VR1 | ||
07-04-2024 | 12:00 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 | Juliana Mill VR1 | ||
07-04-2024 | 12:00 | ST O.S.S.'20/Margriet VR1 | Berghem Sport VR1 | ||
14-04-2024 | 10:00 | Juliana Mill VR1 | Schijndel/DE WIT VR1 | ||
14-04-2024 | 11:30 | Nulandia VR1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 | ||
14-04-2024 | 12:00 | Olympia'18 VR1 | Boekel Sport VR1 | ||
14-04-2024 | 12:00 | NLC'03 VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | ||
14-04-2024 | 12:00 | Berghem Sport VR1 | UDI'19/CSU VR2 | ||
14-04-2024 | 12:00 | EGS'20 VR1 | ST O.S.S.'20/Margriet VR1 | ||
18-04-2024 | 20:00 | Nulandia VR1 | Olympia'18 VR1 | ||
21-04-2024 | 09:45 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | Olympia'18 VR1 | ||
21-04-2024 | 10:00 | Schijndel/DE WIT VR1 | Nulandia VR1 | ||
21-04-2024 | 11:00 | Boekel Sport VR1 | Juliana Mill VR1 | ||
21-04-2024 | 12:00 | ST O.S.S.'20/Margriet VR1 | UDI'19/CSU VR2 | ||
21-04-2024 | 12:00 | EGS'20 VR1 | NLC'03 VR1 | ||
21-04-2024 | 12:00 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 | Berghem Sport VR1 | ||
25-04-2024 | 20:00 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 | NLC'03 VR1 | ||
12-05-2024 | 09:45 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | Nulandia VR1 | ||
12-05-2024 | 11:00 | Boekel Sport VR1 | Berghem Sport VR1 | ||
12-05-2024 | 11:00 | Schijndel/DE WIT VR1 | UDI'19/CSU VR2 | ||
12-05-2024 | 12:00 | EGS'20 VR1 | Juliana Mill VR1 | ||
12-05-2024 | 12:00 | NLC'03 VR1 | Olympia'18 VR1 | ||
12-05-2024 | 12:00 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 | ST O.S.S.'20/Margriet VR1 | ||
16-05-2024 | 19:30 | NLC'03 VR1 | UDI'19/CSU VR2 | ||
20-05-2024 | 10:00 | Juliana Mill VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | ||
20-05-2024 | 11:00 | UDI'19/CSU VR2 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 | ||
20-05-2024 | 11:30 | Nulandia VR1 | Boekel Sport VR1 | ||
20-05-2024 | 12:00 | Berghem Sport VR1 | Schijndel/DE WIT VR1 | ||
20-05-2024 | 12:00 | Olympia'18 VR1 | EGS'20 VR1 | ||
23-05-2024 | 19:30 | ST O.S.S.'20/Margriet VR1 | NLC'03 VR1 | ||
26-05-2024 | 12:00 | Berghem Sport VR1 | Juliana Mill VR1 | ||
26-05-2024 | 12:00 | Olympia'18 VR1 | Schijndel/DE WIT VR1 |
Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17-03-2024 | ST O.S.S.'20/Margriet VR1 | Nulandia VR1 | 1 - 6 | ||
17-03-2024 | Schijndel/DE WIT VR1 | EGS'20 VR1 | 6 - 1 | ||
17-03-2024 | UDI'19/CSU VR2 | Olympia'18 VR1 | 0 - 3 | ||
10-03-2024 | Olympia'18 VR1 | Berghem Sport VR1 | 8 - 0 | ||
10-03-2024 | EGS'20 VR1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 | 2 - 1 | ||
10-03-2024 | Boekel Sport VR1 | ST O.S.S.'20/Margriet VR1 | 4 - 0 | ||
10-03-2024 | Juliana Mill VR1 | Nulandia VR1 | 2 - 1 | ||
10-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | Schijndel/DE WIT VR1 | 3 - 1 | ||
03-03-2024 | ST O.S.S.'20/Margriet VR1 | Juliana Mill VR1 | 0 - 7 | ||
03-03-2024 | Berghem Sport VR1 | NLC'03 VR1 | 1 - 2 | ||
03-03-2024 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | 4 - 2 | ||
03-03-2024 | UDI'19/CSU VR2 | EGS'20 VR1 | 2 - 3 | ||
03-03-2024 | Schijndel/DE WIT VR1 | Boekel Sport VR1 | 2 - 3 | ||
25-02-2024 | NLC'03 VR1 | Nulandia VR1 | 2 - 1 | ||
25-02-2024 | EGS'20 VR1 | Berghem Sport VR1 | 4 - 0 | ||
25-02-2024 | Boekel Sport VR1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 | 4 - 1 | ||
25-02-2024 | Schijndel/DE WIT VR1 | ST O.S.S.'20/Margriet VR1 | 2 - 3 | ||
25-02-2024 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | UDI'19/CSU VR2 | 2 - 0 | ||
18-02-2024 | Olympia'18 VR1 | NLC'03 VR1 | 2 - 0 | ||
18-02-2024 | Berghem Sport VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | 0 - 5 | ||
18-02-2024 | Juliana Mill VR1 | EGS'20 VR1 | 1 - 3 | ||
18-02-2024 | Boekel Sport VR1 | Nulandia VR1 | 1 - 0 | ||
04-02-2024 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 | Schijndel/DE WIT VR1 | 1 - 5 | ||
04-02-2024 | ST O.S.S.'20/Margriet VR1 | Olympia'18 VR1 | 1 - 4 | ||
04-02-2024 | Nulandia VR1 | EGS'20 VR1 | 3 - 2 | ||
04-02-2024 | UDI'19/CSU VR2 | Boekel Sport VR1 | 3 - 0 | ||
04-02-2024 | Juliana Mill VR1 | NLC'03 VR1 | 9 - 1 | ||
28-01-2024 | ST O.S.S.'20/Margriet VR1 | EGS'20 VR1 | 0 - 6 | ||
28-01-2024 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 | Nulandia VR1 | 4 - 3 | ||
28-01-2024 | Boekel Sport VR1 | Olympia'18 VR1 | 2 - 1 | ||
28-01-2024 | UDI'19/CSU VR2 | Berghem Sport VR1 | 0 - 2 | ||
28-01-2024 | Schijndel/DE WIT VR1 | Juliana Mill VR1 | 2 - 2 | ||
28-01-2024 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | NLC'03 VR1 | 5 - 0 | ||
17-12-2023 | UDI'19/CSU VR2 | Schijndel/DE WIT VR1 | 1 - 5 | ||
10-12-2023 | ST O.S.S.'20/Margriet VR1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 | 0 - 1 | ||
10-12-2023 | Berghem Sport VR1 | Boekel Sport VR1 | 3 - 4 | ||
03-12-2023 | EGS'20 VR1 | Olympia'18 VR1 | 1 - 0 | ||
03-12-2023 | NLC'03 VR1 | ST O.S.S.'20/Margriet VR1 | 3 - 0 | ||
03-12-2023 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 | UDI'19/CSU VR2 | 3 - 1 | ||
03-12-2023 | Schijndel/DE WIT VR1 | Berghem Sport VR1 | 8 - 1 | ||
03-12-2023 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | Juliana Mill VR1 | 2 - 0 | ||
26-11-2023 | Olympia'18 VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | 3 - 4 | ||
26-11-2023 | Berghem Sport VR1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 | 2 - 2 | ||
26-11-2023 | NLC'03 VR1 | EGS'20 VR1 | 0 - 2 | ||
26-11-2023 | Nulandia VR1 | Schijndel/DE WIT VR1 | 1 - 3 | ||
26-11-2023 | UDI'19/CSU VR2 | ST O.S.S.'20/Margriet VR1 | 1 - 3 | ||
26-11-2023 | Juliana Mill VR1 | Boekel Sport VR1 | 3 - 1 | ||
19-11-2023 | Nulandia VR1 | Juliana Mill VR1 | 0 - 1 | ||
19-11-2023 | Schijndel/DE WIT VR1 | NLC'03 VR1 | 4 - 2 | ||
12-11-2023 | Berghem Sport VR1 | ST O.S.S.'20/Margriet VR1 | 3 - 1 | ||
12-11-2023 | NLC'03 VR1 | Boekel Sport VR1 | 0 - 6 | ||
12-11-2023 | EGS'20 VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | 1 - 3 | ||
12-11-2023 | Nulandia VR1 | UDI'19/CSU VR2 | 0 - 2 | ||
12-11-2023 | Juliana Mill VR1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 | 2 - 0 | ||
05-11-2023 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 | Olympia'18 VR1 | 0 - 4 | ||
05-11-2023 | ST O.S.S.'20/Margriet VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | 0 - 2 | ||
05-11-2023 | Berghem Sport VR1 | Nulandia VR1 | 1 - 2 | ||
05-11-2023 | UDI'19/CSU VR2 | Juliana Mill VR1 | 2 - 3 | ||
05-11-2023 | Boekel Sport VR1 | EGS'20 VR1 | 2 - 2 | ||
29-10-2023 | EGS'20 VR1 | Schijndel/DE WIT VR1 | 4 - 0 | ||
29-10-2023 | NLC'03 VR1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 | 4 - 3 | ||
29-10-2023 | Olympia'18 VR1 | UDI'19/CSU VR2 | 5 - 0 | ||
29-10-2023 | Nulandia VR1 | ST O.S.S.'20/Margriet VR1 | 3 - 1 | ||
29-10-2023 | Juliana Mill VR1 | Berghem Sport VR1 | 4 - 0 | ||
29-10-2023 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | Boekel Sport VR1 | 0 - 0 | ||
22-10-2023 | ST O.S.S.'20/Margriet VR1 | Schijndel/DE WIT VR1 | 0 - 2 | ||
15-10-2023 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 | EGS'20 VR1 | 0 - 0 | ||
15-10-2023 | Berghem Sport VR1 | Olympia'18 VR1 | 1 - 3 | ||
15-10-2023 | ST O.S.S.'20/Margriet VR1 | Boekel Sport VR1 | 3 - 9 | ||
15-10-2023 | UDI'19/CSU VR2 | NLC'03 VR1 | 2 - 3 | ||
12-10-2023 | Schijndel/DE WIT VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | 1 - 2 | ||
08-10-2023 | EGS'20 VR1 | UDI'19/CSU VR2 | 7 - 1 | ||
08-10-2023 | NLC'03 VR1 | Berghem Sport VR1 | 5 - 0 | ||
08-10-2023 | Olympia'18 VR1 | Nulandia VR1 | 0 - 2 | ||
08-10-2023 | Boekel Sport VR1 | Schijndel/DE WIT VR1 | 1 - 1 | ||
08-10-2023 | Juliana Mill VR1 | ST O.S.S.'20/Margriet VR1 | 8 - 1 | ||
08-10-2023 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 | 5 - 1 | ||
01-10-2023 | Berghem Sport VR1 | EGS'20 VR1 | 2 - 2 | ||
01-10-2023 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 | Boekel Sport VR1 | 3 - 0 | ||
01-10-2023 | Nulandia VR1 | NLC'03 VR1 | 2 - 2 | ||
01-10-2023 | UDI'19/CSU VR2 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | 0 - 2 | ||
01-10-2023 | Juliana Mill VR1 | Olympia'18 VR1 | 4 - 6 | ||
24-09-2023 | EGS'20 VR1 | Nulandia VR1 | 2 - 5 | ||
24-09-2023 | NLC'03 VR1 | Juliana Mill VR1 | 0 - 3 | ||
24-09-2023 | Olympia'18 VR1 | ST O.S.S.'20/Margriet VR1 | 3 - 0 | ||
24-09-2023 | Boekel Sport VR1 | UDI'19/CSU VR2 | 4 - 0 | ||
24-09-2023 | Schijndel/DE WIT VR1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 | 4 - 1 | ||
24-09-2023 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | Berghem Sport VR1 | 8 - 1 |