• Nooit Gedacht Vrouwen 2

  • Stand competitie
    PositieTeamGSGW+-PT
    1Festilent VR1119381129
    2Nooit Gedacht VR2117401324
    3Constantia VR1116383419
    4ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR1106412218
    5Gassel VR1115332618
    6EVVC VR1115261717
    7MVC VR195252416
    8Vorstenbossche Boys VR1104272314
    9VOW VR111225339
    10Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR111218446
    11DAW Schaijk VR111010344
    12Gemert VR111217574
  • Programma competitie
    WedstrijddatumAanvangThuisteamUitteam
    02-02-202010:00Nooit Gedacht VR2Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR1
    09-02-202013:00Gassel VR1Nooit Gedacht VR2
    16-02-202010:00Nooit Gedacht VR2Gemert VR1
    08-03-202010:30Constantia VR1Nooit Gedacht VR2
    15-03-202010:00Nooit Gedacht VR2ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR1
    29-03-202012:00Vorstenbossche Boys VR1Nooit Gedacht VR2
    05-04-202010:00Nooit Gedacht VR2DAW Schaijk VR1
    19-04-202012:00Festilent VR1Nooit Gedacht VR2
    10-05-202010:00MVC VR1Nooit Gedacht VR2
    17-05-202010:00Nooit Gedacht VR2VOW VR1
    24-05-202012:00EVVC VR1Nooit Gedacht VR2
  • Uitslagen competitie
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    15-12-2019Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR1Vorstenbossche Boys VR11 - 4
    15-12-2019Gemert VR1Gassel VR12 - 2
    08-12-2019Gemert VR1VOW VR12 - 3
    08-12-2019Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR1DAW Schaijk VR12 - 1
    08-12-2019Gassel VR1EVVC VR12 - 1
    08-12-2019Constantia VR1ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR11 - 3
    08-12-2019Nooit Gedacht VR2Festilent VR12 - 2
    01-12-2019DAW Schaijk VR1Nooit Gedacht VR20 - 6
    01-12-2019Vorstenbossche Boys VR1Festilent VR11 - 4
    01-12-2019EVVC VR1Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR10 - 2
    01-12-2019ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR1Gemert VR111 - 0
    01-12-2019VOW VR1MVC VR12 - 5
    01-12-2019Constantia VR1Gassel VR15 - 2
    24-11-2019Gemert VR1Constantia VR11 - 7
    24-11-2019Festilent VR1DAW Schaijk VR13 - 0
    24-11-2019EVVC VR1VOW VR12 - 1
    24-11-2019Gassel VR1ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR17 - 2
    24-11-2019Nooit Gedacht VR2Vorstenbossche Boys VR11 - 0
    24-11-2019MVC VR1Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR14 - 1
    17-11-2019ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR1EVVC VR10 - 1
    17-11-2019Gassel VR1VOW VR13 - 2
    17-11-2019Gemert VR1Nooit Gedacht VR22 - 4
    17-11-2019Constantia VR1DAW Schaijk VR13 - 1
    17-11-2019MVC VR1Festilent VR10 - 4
    10-11-2019VOW VR1Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR13 - 1
    10-11-2019DAW Schaijk VR1ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR10 - 6
    10-11-2019EVVC VR1MVC VR15 - 1
    10-11-2019Vorstenbossche Boys VR1Constantia VR14 - 4
    10-11-2019Festilent VR1Gemert VR18 - 1
    10-11-2019Nooit Gedacht VR2Gassel VR12 - 0
    03-11-2019Gemert VR1Gassel VR1
    03-11-2019Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR1Constantia VR11 - 4
    03-11-2019Vorstenbossche Boys VR1DAW Schaijk VR14 - 0
    03-11-2019Festilent VR1VOW VR13 - 1
    03-11-2019Nooit Gedacht VR2EVVC VR10 - 0
    27-10-2019EVVC VR1Festilent VR12 - 4
    27-10-2019ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR1Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR19 - 4
    27-10-2019VOW VR1Nooit Gedacht VR22 - 2
    27-10-2019Gassel VR1Vorstenbossche Boys VR16 - 3
    27-10-2019DAW Schaijk VR1Gemert VR10 - 2
    27-10-2019Constantia VR1MVC VR11 - 5
    13-10-2019Festilent VR1ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR14 - 1
    13-10-2019Vorstenbossche Boys VR1VOW VR11 - 1
    13-10-2019Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR1Gassel VR12 - 5
    13-10-2019DAW Schaijk VR1EVVC VR12 - 2
    13-10-2019MVC VR1Gemert VR13 - 0
    13-10-2019Nooit Gedacht VR2Constantia VR18 - 2
    06-10-2019EVVC VR1Vorstenbossche Boys VR13 - 1
    06-10-2019Gemert VR1Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR15 - 3
    06-10-2019ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR1Nooit Gedacht VR22 - 0
    06-10-2019VOW VR1DAW Schaijk VR12 - 2
    06-10-2019Gassel VR1MVC VR12 - 3
    06-10-2019Constantia VR1Festilent VR11 - 3
    29-09-2019EVVC VR1Constantia VR11 - 4
    29-09-2019Vorstenbossche Boys VR1Gemert VR17 - 2
    29-09-2019Festilent VR1Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR12 - 1
    29-09-2019VOW VR1ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR13 - 6
    29-09-2019DAW Schaijk VR1Gassel VR13 - 3
    29-09-2019Nooit Gedacht VR2MVC VR18 - 3
    22-09-2019Gassel VR1Festilent VR11 - 1
    22-09-2019ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR1Vorstenbossche Boys VR11 - 2
    22-09-2019Gemert VR1EVVC VR10 - 9
    22-09-2019Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR1Nooit Gedacht VR20 - 7
    22-09-2019Constantia VR1VOW VR16 - 5
    22-09-2019MVC VR1DAW Schaijk VR11 - 1
  • Programma beker

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen beker (poule)
    WedstrijddatumAanvangThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    01-09-201910:00Nooit Gedacht VR2Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR15 - 0
    01-09-201913:00ZSV VR1EVVC VR17 - 1
    10-09-201920:00Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR1ZSV VR10 - 5
    12-09-201920:00EVVC VR1Nooit Gedacht VR20 - 6
    15-09-201912:00Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR1EVVC VR10 - 5
    15-09-201913:00ZSV VR1Nooit Gedacht VR22 - 2
  • Stand beker (poule)
    PositieTeamGS+-PT
    1ZSV VR131437
    2Nooit Gedacht VR231327
    3EVVC VR136133
    4Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR130150