Positie | Team | GS | V | T | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rhode/VSB VR1 | 13 | 83 | 8 | 39 | |
2 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | 12 | 50 | 12 | 30 | |
3 | SV TOP VR1 | 10 | 52 | 17 | 22 | |
4 | DVG VR1 | 13 | 47 | 35 | 21 | |
5 | NLC'03 VR2 | 11 | 13 | 34 | 18 | |
6 | Nulandia VR2 | 13 | 27 | 38 | 16 | |
7 | HVCH VR3 | 14 | 26 | 28 | 14 | |
8 | ST FC de Rakt/VCO VR1 | 14 | 32 | 39 | 13 | |
9 | DAW Schaijk VR2 | 12 | 25 | 57 | 12 | |
10 | Berghem Sport VR2 | 13 | 22 | 54 | 12 | |
11 | ST Cito/Prinses Irene VR1 | 11 | 10 | 65 | 2 |
Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
24-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | DVG VR1 | ||
07-04-2024 | ST Cito/Prinses Irene VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | ||
14-04-2024 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | SV TOP VR1 | ||
21-04-2024 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | NLC'03 VR2 | ||
28-04-2024 | Berghem Sport VR2 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | ||
07-05-2024 | NLC'03 VR2 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | ||
12-05-2024 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | DAW Schaijk VR2 | ||
26-05-2024 | Rhode/VSB VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 |
Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17-03-2024 | SV TOP VR1 | Berghem Sport VR2 | 5 - 2 | ||
17-03-2024 | ST FC de Rakt/VCO VR1 | NLC'03 VR2 | 1 - 3 | ||
17-03-2024 | Nulandia VR2 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | 1 - 3 | ||
17-03-2024 | HVCH VR3 | Rhode/VSB VR1 | 1 - 2 | ||
17-03-2024 | DVG VR1 | ST Cito/Prinses Irene VR1 | 8 - 3 | ||
10-03-2024 | ST Cito/Prinses Irene VR1 | Nulandia VR2 | 1 - 2 | ||
10-03-2024 | DAW Schaijk VR2 | Berghem Sport VR2 | 5 - 1 | ||
10-03-2024 | DVG VR1 | SV TOP VR1 | 2 - 2 | ||
10-03-2024 | NLC'03 VR2 | HVCH VR3 | 1 - 0 | ||
06-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | ST FC de Rakt/VCO VR1 | 3 - 1 | ||
03-03-2024 | SV TOP VR1 | DAW Schaijk VR2 | 11 - 3 | ||
03-03-2024 | ST FC de Rakt/VCO VR1 | ST Cito/Prinses Irene VR1 | 3 - 3 | ||
03-03-2024 | HVCH VR3 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | 0 - 1 | ||
03-03-2024 | Nulandia VR2 | DVG VR1 | 2 - 2 | ||
03-03-2024 | Berghem Sport VR2 | Rhode/VSB VR1 | 0 - 6 | ||
25-02-2024 | Rhode/VSB VR1 | DAW Schaijk VR2 | 8 - 0 | ||
25-02-2024 | ST Cito/Prinses Irene VR1 | HVCH VR3 | 1 - 3 | ||
25-02-2024 | DVG VR1 | ST FC de Rakt/VCO VR1 | 3 - 1 | ||
25-02-2024 | NLC'03 VR2 | Berghem Sport VR2 | 1 - 3 | ||
18-02-2024 | HVCH VR3 | ST Cito/Prinses Irene VR1 | 1 - 1 | ||
18-02-2024 | DVG VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | 1 - 9 | ||
18-02-2024 | Berghem Sport VR2 | DAW Schaijk VR2 | 0 - 7 | ||
04-02-2024 | ST FC de Rakt/VCO VR1 | Nulandia VR2 | 3 - 0 | ||
04-02-2024 | HVCH VR3 | DVG VR1 | 0 - 4 | ||
04-02-2024 | DAW Schaijk VR2 | NLC'03 VR2 | 1 - 2 | ||
03-02-2024 | SV TOP VR1 | Rhode/VSB VR1 | 1 - 4 | ||
28-01-2024 | SV TOP VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | 4 - 2 | ||
28-01-2024 | ST FC de Rakt/VCO VR1 | Berghem Sport VR2 | 3 - 1 | ||
28-01-2024 | DVG VR1 | Rhode/VSB VR1 | 1 - 3 | ||
14-01-2024 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | ST Cito/Prinses Irene VR1 | 12 - 1 | ||
17-12-2023 | HVCH VR3 | Nulandia VR2 | 1 - 3 | ||
17-12-2023 | DAW Schaijk VR2 | ST FC de Rakt/VCO VR1 | 4 - 1 | ||
10-12-2023 | Rhode/VSB VR1 | NLC'03 VR2 | 16 - 0 | ||
10-12-2023 | Berghem Sport VR2 | ST Cito/Prinses Irene VR1 | 5 - 0 | ||
10-12-2023 | DAW Schaijk VR2 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | 0 - 4 | ||
03-12-2023 | ST FC de Rakt/VCO VR1 | HVCH VR3 | 1 - 7 | ||
03-12-2023 | ST Cito/Prinses Irene VR1 | DAW Schaijk VR2 | 0 - 4 | ||
03-12-2023 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | Rhode/VSB VR1 | 1 - 2 | ||
29-11-2023 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | Nulandia VR2 | 1 - 0 | ||
26-11-2023 | Berghem Sport VR2 | Nulandia VR2 | 0 - 5 | ||
12-11-2023 | Rhode/VSB VR1 | Nulandia VR2 | 12 - 0 | ||
12-11-2023 | NLC'03 VR2 | DVG VR1 | 1 - 6 | ||
12-11-2023 | Berghem Sport VR2 | HVCH VR3 | 4 - 3 | ||
05-11-2023 | ST FC de Rakt/VCO VR1 | Rhode/VSB VR1 | 1 - 4 | ||
05-11-2023 | HVCH VR3 | DAW Schaijk VR2 | 6 - 1 | ||
05-11-2023 | Nulandia VR2 | NLC'03 VR2 | 1 - 2 | ||
29-10-2023 | Rhode/VSB VR1 | HVCH VR3 | 3 - 1 | ||
29-10-2023 | ST Cito/Prinses Irene VR1 | DVG VR1 | 0 - 11 | ||
29-10-2023 | NLC'03 VR2 | ST FC de Rakt/VCO VR1 | 1 - 0 | ||
29-10-2023 | Berghem Sport VR2 | SV TOP VR1 | 0 - 6 | ||
22-10-2023 | Rhode/VSB VR1 | SV TOP VR1 | 2 - 1 | ||
22-10-2023 | DVG VR1 | Nulandia VR2 | 1 - 3 | ||
15-10-2023 | SV TOP VR1 | DVG VR1 | 6 - 2 | ||
15-10-2023 | ST FC de Rakt/VCO VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | 2 - 6 | ||
15-10-2023 | HVCH VR3 | NLC'03 VR2 | 1 - 0 | ||
15-10-2023 | Nulandia VR2 | ST Cito/Prinses Irene VR1 | 10 - 0 | ||
08-10-2023 | Rhode/VSB VR1 | Berghem Sport VR2 | 9 - 1 | ||
08-10-2023 | ST Cito/Prinses Irene VR1 | ST FC de Rakt/VCO VR1 | 0 - 6 | ||
08-10-2023 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | HVCH VR3 | 4 - 0 | ||
08-10-2023 | DAW Schaijk VR2 | SV TOP VR1 | 0 - 10 | ||
01-10-2023 | SV TOP VR1 | Nulandia VR2 | 6 - 0 | ||
01-10-2023 | ST FC de Rakt/VCO VR1 | DVG VR1 | 3 - 4 | ||
01-10-2023 | DAW Schaijk VR2 | Rhode/VSB VR1 | 0 - 12 | ||
01-10-2023 | Berghem Sport VR2 | NLC'03 VR2 | 5 - 0 | ||
24-09-2023 | NLC'03 VR2 | DAW Schaijk VR2 | 2 - 0 | ||
24-09-2023 | DVG VR1 | HVCH VR3 | 2 - 2 | ||
24-09-2023 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | Berghem Sport VR2 | 4 - 0 | ||
24-09-2023 | Nulandia VR2 | ST FC de Rakt/VCO VR1 | 0 - 6 |
Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
21-03-2024 | Rhode/VSB VR1 | ST Cito/Prinses Irene VR1 | ||
24-03-2024 | NLC'03 VR2 | Nulandia VR2 | ||
24-03-2024 | DAW Schaijk VR2 | HVCH VR3 | ||
24-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | DVG VR1 | ||
24-03-2024 | ST Cito/Prinses Irene VR1 | SV TOP VR1 | ||
24-03-2024 | Rhode/VSB VR1 | ST FC de Rakt/VCO VR1 | ||
01-04-2024 | DAW Schaijk VR2 | DVG VR1 | ||
03-04-2024 | SV TOP VR1 | ST Cito/Prinses Irene VR1 | ||
07-04-2024 | DVG VR1 | NLC'03 VR2 | ||
07-04-2024 | ST Cito/Prinses Irene VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | ||
07-04-2024 | HVCH VR3 | Berghem Sport VR2 | ||
07-04-2024 | Nulandia VR2 | Rhode/VSB VR1 | ||
07-04-2024 | ST FC de Rakt/VCO VR1 | DAW Schaijk VR2 | ||
09-04-2024 | ST Cito/Prinses Irene VR1 | NLC'03 VR2 | ||
11-04-2024 | Nulandia VR2 | SV TOP VR1 | ||
14-04-2024 | Berghem Sport VR2 | ST FC de Rakt/VCO VR1 | ||
14-04-2024 | DAW Schaijk VR2 | Nulandia VR2 | ||
14-04-2024 | Rhode/VSB VR1 | DVG VR1 | ||
14-04-2024 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | SV TOP VR1 | ||
14-04-2024 | NLC'03 VR2 | ST Cito/Prinses Irene VR1 | ||
21-04-2024 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | NLC'03 VR2 | ||
21-04-2024 | DVG VR1 | DAW Schaijk VR2 | ||
21-04-2024 | ST Cito/Prinses Irene VR1 | Rhode/VSB VR1 | ||
21-04-2024 | Nulandia VR2 | Berghem Sport VR2 | ||
21-04-2024 | SV TOP VR1 | HVCH VR3 | ||
25-04-2024 | DVG VR1 | Berghem Sport VR2 | ||
28-04-2024 | Nulandia VR2 | DAW Schaijk VR2 | ||
28-04-2024 | Berghem Sport VR2 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | ||
28-04-2024 | NLC'03 VR2 | SV TOP VR1 | ||
07-05-2024 | NLC'03 VR2 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | ||
08-05-2024 | HVCH VR3 | SV TOP VR1 | ||
12-05-2024 | NLC'03 VR2 | Rhode/VSB VR1 | ||
12-05-2024 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | DAW Schaijk VR2 | ||
12-05-2024 | ST Cito/Prinses Irene VR1 | Berghem Sport VR2 | ||
12-05-2024 | Nulandia VR2 | HVCH VR3 | ||
12-05-2024 | ST FC de Rakt/VCO VR1 | SV TOP VR1 | ||
20-05-2024 | Berghem Sport VR2 | DVG VR1 | ||
20-05-2024 | DAW Schaijk VR2 | ST Cito/Prinses Irene VR1 | ||
20-05-2024 | HVCH VR3 | ST FC de Rakt/VCO VR1 | ||
20-05-2024 | SV TOP VR1 | NLC'03 VR2 | ||
26-05-2024 | Rhode/VSB VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | ||
26-05-2024 | SV TOP VR1 | ST FC de Rakt/VCO VR1 |
Wedstrijddatum | Aanvang | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03-09-2023 | 10:00 | Sportclub Loosbroek VR1 | Nulandia VR1 | 0 - 5 | ||
07-09-2023 | 19:30 | Maaskantse Boys VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | 11 - 3 | ||
10-09-2023 | 10:00 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | Sportclub Loosbroek VR1 | 7 - 0 | ||
10-09-2023 | 11:30 | Nulandia VR1 | Maaskantse Boys VR1 | 7 - 1 | ||
17-09-2023 | 10:00 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | Nulandia VR1 | 2 - 3 | ||
17-09-2023 | 10:00 | Sportclub Loosbroek VR1 | Maaskantse Boys VR1 | 0 - 10 |
Positie | Team | GS | + | - | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nulandia VR1 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Maaskantse Boys VR1 | 3 | 22 | 10 | 6 | |
3 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 3 | |
4 | Sportclub Loosbroek VR1 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 0 |