• Nooit Gedacht Vrouwen 4

  • Stand competitie
    PositieTeamGS+-PT
    1sv O.S.S. 1920 VR212631134
    2Achilles Reek VR11243928
    3Juliana Mill VR212351924
    4Constantia VR211381722
    5RK Deso VR113321919
    6DAW Schaijk VR212324618
    7Gassel VR213293417
    8Herpinia VR11120339
    9SV DWSH'18 VR21224468
    10VCO VR11213616
    11Nooit Gedacht VR41213474
  • Programma competitie
    WedstrijddatumAanvangThuisteamUitteamDetails
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTNooit Gedacht VR4SV DWSH'18 VR2
    10-05-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTNooit Gedacht VR4Achilles Reek VR1
    17-05-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTNooit Gedacht VR4Juliana Mill VR2
    24-05-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTsv O.S.S. 1920 VR2Nooit Gedacht VR4
  • Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    05-04-2020RK Deso VR1Herpinia VR1
    05-04-2020VCO VR1Juliana Mill VR2
    05-04-2020Achilles Reek VR1DAW Schaijk VR2
    05-04-2020Constantia VR2sv O.S.S. 1920 VR2
    05-04-2020Nooit Gedacht VR4SV DWSH'18 VR2
    01-04-2020sv O.S.S. 1920 VR2Achilles Reek VR1
    29-03-2020Juliana Mill VR2RK Deso VR1
    29-03-2020Gassel VR2Nooit Gedacht VR4
    29-03-2020Herpinia VR1VCO VR1
    29-03-2020DAW Schaijk VR2Constantia VR2
    22-03-2020RK Deso VR1SV DWSH'18 VR2
    22-03-2020Juliana Mill VR2sv O.S.S. 1920 VR2
    22-03-2020VCO VR1Achilles Reek VR1
    22-03-2020Gassel VR2DAW Schaijk VR2
    22-03-2020Nooit Gedacht VR4Herpinia VR1
    15-03-2020RK Deso VR1Nooit Gedacht VR4
    15-03-2020Constantia VR2Juliana Mill VR2
    15-03-2020SV DWSH'18 VR2Herpinia VR1
    15-03-2020DAW Schaijk VR2sv O.S.S. 1920 VR2
    11-03-2020sv O.S.S. 1920 VR2Herpinia VR1
    08-03-2020RK Deso VR1Constantia VR20 - 1
    08-03-2020Juliana Mill VR2Achilles Reek VR10 - 1
    08-03-2020Gassel VR2SV DWSH'18 VR22 - 2
    08-03-2020Nooit Gedacht VR4VCO VR15 - 2
    16-02-2020VCO VR1RK Deso VR11 - 5
    16-02-2020SV DWSH'18 VR2sv O.S.S. 1920 VR21 - 8
    16-02-2020Herpinia VR1Gassel VR23 - 1
    16-02-2020DAW Schaijk VR2Juliana Mill VR21 - 7
    02-02-2020sv O.S.S. 1920 VR2Gassel VR24 - 0
    02-02-2020Achilles Reek VR1RK Deso VR11 - 1
    02-02-2020DAW Schaijk VR2Nooit Gedacht VR43 - 1
    26-01-2020Juliana Mill VR2VCO VR17 - 1
    26-01-2020Constantia VR2DAW Schaijk VR212 - 1
    26-01-2020SV DWSH'18 VR2Gassel VR22 - 7
    19-01-2020VCO VR1SV DWSH'18 VR20 - 7
    15-12-2019Achilles Reek VR1sv O.S.S. 1920 VR21 - 2
    08-12-2019RK Deso VR1DAW Schaijk VR26 - 0
    08-12-2019Juliana Mill VR2Gassel VR21 - 1
    08-12-2019VCO VR1Herpinia VR14 - 1
    08-12-2019Achilles Reek VR1Constantia VR24 - 0
    08-12-2019Nooit Gedacht VR4sv O.S.S. 1920 VR21 - 5
    01-12-2019sv O.S.S. 1920 VR2Constantia VR23 - 0
    01-12-2019DAW Schaijk VR2Achilles Reek VR11 - 5
    01-12-2019SV DWSH'18 VR2Nooit Gedacht VR45 - 2
    01-12-2019Herpinia VR1RK Deso VR10 - 6
    24-11-2019VCO VR1Gassel VR22 - 4
    24-11-2019Herpinia VR1SV DWSH'18 VR23 - 0
    24-11-2019Nooit Gedacht VR4RK Deso VR11 - 3
    24-11-2019Nooit Gedacht VR4RK Deso VR11 - 3
    17-11-2019RK Deso VR1sv O.S.S. 1920 VR21 - 6
    17-11-2019Juliana Mill VR2DAW Schaijk VR23 - 2
    17-11-2019Gassel VR2Herpinia VR12 - 0
    17-11-2019Nooit Gedacht VR4Constantia VR22 - 2
    10-11-2019sv O.S.S. 1920 VR2Juliana Mill VR23 - 3
    10-11-2019Achilles Reek VR1VCO VR16 - 0
    10-11-2019Herpinia VR1Nooit Gedacht VR46 - 0
    10-11-2019DAW Schaijk VR2Gassel VR24 - 3
    10-11-2019SV DWSH'18 VR2RK Deso VR12 - 2
    05-11-2019Nooit Gedacht VR4Gassel VR20 - 5
    03-11-2019RK Deso VR1Juliana Mill VR20 - 2
    03-11-2019sv O.S.S. 1920 VR2DAW Schaijk VR26 - 1
    03-11-2019Constantia VR2SV DWSH'18 VR28 - 0
    03-11-2019Achilles Reek VR1Herpinia VR14 - 3
    27-10-2019Juliana Mill VR2Nooit Gedacht VR41 - 1
    27-10-2019VCO VR1sv O.S.S. 1920 VR20 - 11
    27-10-2019Gassel VR2RK Deso VR12 - 0
    27-10-2019SV DWSH'18 VR2Achilles Reek VR10 - 3
    27-10-2019Herpinia VR1Constantia VR21 - 3
    20-10-2019Nooit Gedacht VR4DAW Schaijk VR20 - 5
    13-10-2019RK Deso VR1VCO VR15 - 0
    13-10-2019sv O.S.S. 1920 VR2SV DWSH'18 VR25 - 1
    13-10-2019Achilles Reek VR1Juliana Mill VR25 - 0
    13-10-2019Constantia VR2Gassel VR26 - 1
    13-10-2019DAW Schaijk VR2Herpinia VR14 - 1
    06-10-2019Juliana Mill VR2Constantia VR23 - 1
    06-10-2019VCO VR1Nooit Gedacht VR42 - 0
    06-10-2019Herpinia VR1sv O.S.S. 1920 VR21 - 4
    06-10-2019SV DWSH'18 VR2DAW Schaijk VR22 - 3
    06-10-2019Gassel VR2Achilles Reek VR10 - 4
    29-09-2019Achilles Reek VR1Nooit Gedacht VR48 - 0
    29-09-2019Constantia VR2RK Deso VR12 - 1
    29-09-2019Herpinia VR1Juliana Mill VR21 - 5
    29-09-2019DAW Schaijk VR2VCO VR17 - 0
    22-09-2019Juliana Mill VR2SV DWSH'18 VR23 - 2
    22-09-2019VCO VR1Constantia VR21 - 3
    22-09-2019RK Deso VR1Achilles Reek VR12 - 1
    22-09-2019Gassel VR2sv O.S.S. 1920 VR21 - 6