• Nooit Gedacht Vrouwen 5
  • Stand competitie
    PositieTeamGS+-PT
    1Nooit Gedacht VR312531328
    2Nulandia VR212341628
    3ST TOP/MOSA'14 VR212411927
    4sv O.S.S. 1920 VR311401522
    5Prinses Irene VR311402222
    6Nooit Gedacht VR511441820
    7Berghem Sport VR212111414
    8HVCH VR31013188
    9EVVC VR31215398
    10Ruwaard VR1113913
    11NLC'03 VR2125341
  • Programma competitie

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen competitie
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    24-05-2020Ruwaard VR1ST TOP/MOSA'14 VR2
    24-05-2020Nooit Gedacht VR3EVVC VR3
    24-05-2020HVCH VR3Prinses Irene VR3
    24-05-2020Nooit Gedacht VR5Berghem Sport VR2
    24-05-2020sv O.S.S. 1920 VR3NLC'03 VR2
    17-05-2020Prinses Irene VR3Nooit Gedacht VR5
    17-05-2020Berghem Sport VR2HVCH VR3
    17-05-2020EVVC VR3Nulandia VR2
    17-05-2020NLC'03 VR2Ruwaard VR1
    17-05-2020ST TOP/MOSA'14 VR2sv O.S.S. 1920 VR3
    10-05-2020Nulandia VR2ST TOP/MOSA'14 VR2
    10-05-2020Ruwaard VR1Berghem Sport VR2
    10-05-2020Nooit Gedacht VR3HVCH VR3
    10-05-2020NLC'03 VR2EVVC VR3
    10-05-2020sv O.S.S. 1920 VR3Nooit Gedacht VR5
  • Uitslagen beker (2e ronde)

    Geen informatie

  • Stand beker (poule)
    PositieTeamGS+-PT
    1Nooit Gedacht VR531349
    2Nulandia VR231366
    3Herpinia VR1314113
    4RK Deso VR232210