• Nooit Gedacht Vrouwen 5

  • Stand competitie
    PositieTeamGS+-PT
    1Nooit Gedacht VR312531328
    2Nulandia VR212341628
    3ST TOP/MOSA'14 VR212411927
    4sv O.S.S. 1920 VR311401522
    5Prinses Irene VR311402222
    6Nooit Gedacht VR511441820
    7Berghem Sport VR212111414
    8HVCH VR31013188
    9EVVC VR31215398
    10Ruwaard VR1113913
    11NLC'03 VR2125341
  • Programma competitie

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen competitie
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    24-05-2020Ruwaard VR1ST TOP/MOSA'14 VR2
    24-05-2020Nooit Gedacht VR3EVVC VR3
    24-05-2020HVCH VR3Prinses Irene VR3
    24-05-2020Nooit Gedacht VR5Berghem Sport VR2
    24-05-2020sv O.S.S. 1920 VR3NLC'03 VR2
    17-05-2020Prinses Irene VR3Nooit Gedacht VR5
    17-05-2020Berghem Sport VR2HVCH VR3
    17-05-2020EVVC VR3Nulandia VR2
    17-05-2020NLC'03 VR2Ruwaard VR1
    17-05-2020ST TOP/MOSA'14 VR2sv O.S.S. 1920 VR3
    10-05-2020Nulandia VR2ST TOP/MOSA'14 VR2
    10-05-2020Ruwaard VR1Berghem Sport VR2
    10-05-2020NLC'03 VR2EVVC VR3
    10-05-2020Nooit Gedacht VR3HVCH VR3
    10-05-2020sv O.S.S. 1920 VR3Nooit Gedacht VR5
    22-04-2020Nooit Gedacht VR5Nooit Gedacht VR3
    19-04-2020Berghem Sport VR2Prinses Irene VR3
    19-04-2020Nulandia VR2NLC'03 VR2
    19-04-2020Ruwaard VR1Nooit Gedacht VR3
    19-04-2020HVCH VR3sv O.S.S. 1920 VR3
    19-04-2020Nooit Gedacht VR5ST TOP/MOSA'14 VR2
    05-04-2020Prinses Irene VR3sv O.S.S. 1920 VR3
    05-04-2020Berghem Sport VR2Nulandia VR2
    05-04-2020NLC'03 VR2HVCH VR3
    05-04-2020EVVC VR3Ruwaard VR1
    05-04-2020ST TOP/MOSA'14 VR2Nooit Gedacht VR3
    29-03-2020Nooit Gedacht VR3NLC'03 VR2
    29-03-2020HVCH VR3ST TOP/MOSA'14 VR2
    29-03-2020Nooit Gedacht VR5EVVC VR3
    29-03-2020sv O.S.S. 1920 VR3Berghem Sport VR2
    29-03-2020Nulandia VR2Prinses Irene VR3
    22-03-2020Nooit Gedacht VR3Nulandia VR2
    22-03-2020ST TOP/MOSA'14 VR2Prinses Irene VR3
    22-03-2020EVVC VR3Berghem Sport VR2
    22-03-2020NLC'03 VR2Nooit Gedacht VR5
    15-03-2020Prinses Irene VR3Ruwaard VR1
    15-03-2020Berghem Sport VR2Nooit Gedacht VR3
    15-03-2020ST TOP/MOSA'14 VR2EVVC VR3
    15-03-2020sv O.S.S. 1920 VR3Nulandia VR2
    15-03-2020Nooit Gedacht VR5HVCH VR3
    08-03-2020Ruwaard VR1Nooit Gedacht VR50 - 8
    08-03-2020Nooit Gedacht VR3Prinses Irene VR32 - 3
    08-03-2020NLC'03 VR2Berghem Sport VR21 - 1
    08-03-2020Nulandia VR2HVCH VR32 - 1
    08-03-2020EVVC VR3sv O.S.S. 1920 VR30 - 1
    01-03-2020Berghem Sport VR2ST TOP/MOSA'14 VR20 - 2
    16-02-2020Prinses Irene VR3EVVC VR32 - 2
    16-02-2020ST TOP/MOSA'14 VR2NLC'03 VR23 - 0
    16-02-2020sv O.S.S. 1920 VR3Nooit Gedacht VR32 - 3
    02-02-2020Nulandia VR2Ruwaard VR110 - 1
    26-01-2020Berghem Sport VR2EVVC VR31 - 1
    26-01-2020HVCH VR3RK Deso VR26 - 1
    26-01-2020sv O.S.S. 1920 VR3Ruwaard VR112 - 0
    19-01-2020ST TOP/MOSA'14 VR2Ruwaard VR117 - 0
    19-01-2020EVVC VR3Nooit Gedacht VR51 - 5
    19-01-2020NLC'03 VR2sv O.S.S. 1920 VR32 - 5
    16-12-2019RK Deso VR2sv O.S.S. 1920 VR30 - 3
    15-12-2019Ruwaard VR1Prinses Irene VR30 - 8
    15-12-2019Ruwaard VR1Prinses Irene VR30 - 8
    12-12-2019Ruwaard VR1EVVC VR30 - 3
    08-12-2019Prinses Irene VR3Berghem Sport VR23 - 0
    08-12-2019ST TOP/MOSA'14 VR2HVCH VR32 - 1
    08-12-2019Nooit Gedacht VR3Ruwaard VR111 - 0
    08-12-2019RK Deso VR2Nulandia VR20 - 2
    01-12-2019Nulandia VR2Berghem Sport VR20 - 0
    01-12-2019HVCH VR3NLC'03 VR24 - 0
    01-12-2019Nooit Gedacht VR5RK Deso VR22 - 0
    01-12-2019Nooit Gedacht VR3ST TOP/MOSA'14 VR25 - 0
    24-11-2019Prinses Irene VR3Nulandia VR23 - 1
    24-11-2019Berghem Sport VR2sv O.S.S. 1920 VR30 - 5
    24-11-2019RK Deso VR2NLC'03 VR21 - 4
    24-11-2019HVCH VR3Nooit Gedacht VR51 - 1
    24-11-2019EVVC VR3Nooit Gedacht VR31 - 6
    17-11-2019ST TOP/MOSA'14 VR2Nooit Gedacht VR53 - 2
    17-11-2019Nooit Gedacht VR3sv O.S.S. 1920 VR32 - 2
    17-11-2019NLC'03 VR2Nulandia VR20 - 1
    17-11-2019EVVC VR3Prinses Irene VR32 - 9
    17-11-2019RK Deso VR2Berghem Sport VR21 - 5
    14-11-2019Nulandia VR2Nooit Gedacht VR30 - 4
    10-11-2019Prinses Irene VR3ST TOP/MOSA'14 VR21 - 4
    10-11-2019Nulandia VR2sv O.S.S. 1920 VR32 - 1
    10-11-2019Nooit Gedacht VR5NLC'03 VR24 - 1
    03-11-2019Prinses Irene VR3HVCH VR35 - 0
    03-11-2019Berghem Sport VR2Nooit Gedacht VR50 - 0
    03-11-2019RK Deso VR2Ruwaard VR12 - 1
    03-11-2019NLC'03 VR2Nooit Gedacht VR30 - 6
    03-11-2019EVVC VR3ST TOP/MOSA'14 VR22 - 4
    27-10-2019Nooit Gedacht VR3RK Deso VR217 - 0
    27-10-2019ST TOP/MOSA'14 VR2Nulandia VR22 - 3
    27-10-2019Ruwaard VR1NLC'03 VR21 - 0
    27-10-2019Ruwaard VR1NLC'03 VR21 - 0
    27-10-2019Nooit Gedacht VR5Prinses Irene VR34 - 1
    27-10-2019HVCH VR3Berghem Sport VR21 - 1
    27-10-2019sv O.S.S. 1920 VR3EVVC VR34 - 1
    20-10-2019Nulandia VR2EVVC VR33 - 1
    13-10-2019Prinses Irene VR3Nooit Gedacht VR31 - 7
    13-10-2019Nulandia VR2Nooit Gedacht VR55 - 3
    13-10-2019Berghem Sport VR2Ruwaard VR15 - 0
    13-10-2019RK Deso VR2EVVC VR30 - 2
    13-10-2019NLC'03 VR2ST TOP/MOSA'14 VR21 - 3
    13-10-2019sv O.S.S. 1920 VR3HVCH VR33 - 1
    06-10-2019Nooit Gedacht VR3Berghem Sport VR20 - 2
    06-10-2019ST TOP/MOSA'14 VR2RK Deso VR28 - 0
    06-10-2019HVCH VR3Nulandia VR20 - 1
    06-10-2019Nooit Gedacht VR5sv O.S.S. 1920 VR34 - 1
    06-10-2019EVVC VR3NLC'03 VR21 - 0
    29-09-2019Prinses Irene VR3RK Deso VR24 - 0
    29-09-2019Berghem Sport VR2NLC'03 VR21 - 0
    29-09-2019HVCH VR3Nooit Gedacht VR30 - 3
    29-09-2019Nooit Gedacht VR5Ruwaard VR111 - 1
    29-09-2019sv O.S.S. 1920 VR3ST TOP/MOSA'14 VR24 - 0
    22-09-2019ST TOP/MOSA'14 VR2Berghem Sport VR21 - 0
    22-09-2019NLC'03 VR2Prinses Irene VR30 - 4
    22-09-2019EVVC VR3HVCH VR30 - 4
    22-09-2019Ruwaard VR1Nulandia VR20 - 6
    18-09-2019Nooit Gedacht VR3Nooit Gedacht VR54 - 2
  • Uitslagen beker (2e ronde)

    Geen informatie

  • Stand beker (poule)
    PositieTeamGS+-PT
    1Nooit Gedacht VR531349
    2Nulandia VR231366
    3Herpinia VR1314113
    4RK Deso VR232210