• Pupillen - programma komende weken
    DatumThuisUitSoortDetails
    24-02-2024 13:00Nooit Gedacht JO13-1JMsv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-2regulier
    24-02-2024 11:30Nooit Gedacht JO12-1Margriet JO12-2regulier
    24-02-2024 11:30Nooit Gedacht JO11-1RKTVC JO11-1regulier
    24-02-2024 10:15DAW Schaijk JO11-2JMNooit Gedacht JO11-2regulier
    24-02-2024 10:15Nooit Gedacht JO10-1OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3regulier
    24-02-2024 10:15Nooit Gedacht JO10-2ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JM10-2JMregulier
    24-02-2024 09:45BMC JO10-4Nooit Gedacht JO10-3regulier
    24-02-2024 08:45HVCH JO9-3JMNooit Gedacht JO9-1regulier
    24-02-2024 09:00Nooit Gedacht JO9-2Margriet JO9-2regulier
    24-02-2024 08:30SV BLC JO8-2Nooit Gedacht JO8-1regulier
    24-02-2024 09:00Nooit Gedacht JO8-2ST Herpinia/OKSV JO8-1JMregulier
    24-02-2024 09:30HVCH JO7-2JMNooit Gedacht JO7-1regulier
    24-02-2024 09:50Nooit Gedacht JO7-1MOSA'14 JO7-1JMregulier
    24-02-2024 10:10sv O.S.S. 1920 JO7-1Nooit Gedacht JO7-1regulier
    24-02-2024 09:30Berghem Sport JO7-4Nooit Gedacht JO7-2regulier
    24-02-2024 09:50Nooit Gedacht JO7-2HVCH JO7-4JMregulier
    24-02-2024 10:10SV BLC JO7-7JMNooit Gedacht JO7-2regulier
    24-02-2024 10:30EVVC JO7-2JMNooit Gedacht JO7-3regulier
    24-02-2024 10:50Nooit Gedacht JO7-3Maaskantse Boys JO7-1JMregulier
    24-02-2024 11:10HVCH JO7-7Nooit Gedacht JO7-3regulier
    24-02-2024 10:00SCG'18 MO13-2Nooit Gedacht MO13-1regulier
    24-02-2024 10:15Nooit Gedacht MO13-2 (9-tal)Rhode/VSB MO13-2 (9-tal)regulier
    24-02-2024 09:00Nooit Gedacht MO11-1Nemelaer MO11-1regulier
    02-03-2024 10:30Margriet JO13-2JMNooit Gedacht JO13-1JMregulier
    02-03-2024 10:00OSS'20 JO12-3JMNooit Gedacht JO12-1regulier
    02-03-2024 08:30Theole JO11-1Nooit Gedacht JO11-1regulier
    02-03-2024 10:15Nooit Gedacht JO11-2HVCH JO11-5JMregulier
    02-03-2024 09:00DAW Schaijk JO10-2Nooit Gedacht JO10-1regulier
    02-03-2024 08:30Nivo Sparta JO10-4Nooit Gedacht JO10-2regulier
    02-03-2024 10:15Nooit Gedacht JO10-3Maliskamp JO10-5regulier
    02-03-2024 09:00Nooit Gedacht JO9-1EVVC JO9-1regulier
    02-03-2024 10:15Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-4Nooit Gedacht JO9-2regulier
    02-03-2024 09:00Nooit Gedacht JO8-1OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4regulier
    02-03-2024 09:00SV TOP JO8-2Nooit Gedacht JO8-2regulier
    02-03-2024 08:30Nooit Gedacht JO7-1SV TOP JO7-1regulier
    02-03-2024 08:50SV BLC JO7-3JMNooit Gedacht JO7-1regulier
    02-03-2024 09:10Nooit Gedacht JO7-1sv O.S.S. 1920 JO7-1regulier
    02-03-2024 08:30Nooit Gedacht JO7-2SV TOP JO7-3regulier
    02-03-2024 08:50Nulandia JO7-2Nooit Gedacht JO7-2regulier
    02-03-2024 09:10Nooit Gedacht JO7-2SV BLC JO7-7JMregulier
    02-03-2024 09:00Nooit Gedacht JO7-3RKKSV JO7-3regulier
    02-03-2024 09:20Nulandia JO7-3Nooit Gedacht JO7-3regulier
    02-03-2024 09:40Nooit Gedacht JO7-3HVCH JO7-7regulier
    02-03-2024 11:30Nooit Gedacht MO13-1OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2regulier
    02-03-2024 11:00ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze MO13-1 (9-tal)Nooit Gedacht MO13-2 (9-tal)regulier
    02-03-2024 10:30EVVC MO11-1Nooit Gedacht MO11-1regulier
    09-03-2024 13:00SCMH JO13-1Nooit Gedacht JO13-1JMregulier
    09-03-2024 10:15Nooit Gedacht JO11-1OSS'20 JO11-2JMregulier
    09-03-2024 11:00Nulandia JO11-2Nooit Gedacht JO11-2regulier
    09-03-2024 10:15Nooit Gedacht JO10-1SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO10-1regulier
    09-03-2024 10:00DSC JO10-5Nooit Gedacht JO10-2regulier
    09-03-2024 09:00OJC ROSMALEN JO10-10Nooit Gedacht JO10-3regulier
    09-03-2024 09:00Nooit Gedacht JO9-1Margriet JO9-4regulier
    09-03-2024 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-6Nooit Gedacht JO9-2regulier
    09-03-2024 09:00RKKSV JO8-2Nooit Gedacht JO8-1regulier
    09-03-2024 09:00Nooit Gedacht JO8-2HVCH JO8-3JMregulier
    09-03-2024 09:30Nooit Gedacht JO7-1sv O.S.S. 1920 JO7-1regulier
    09-03-2024 09:50Nooit Gedacht JO7-1SV BLC JO7-3JMregulier
    09-03-2024 10:10NLC'03 JO7-1Nooit Gedacht JO7-1regulier
    09-03-2024 10:00Nooit Gedacht JO7-2SV BLC JO7-7JMregulier
    09-03-2024 10:20Nooit Gedacht JO7-2Nulandia JO7-2regulier
    09-03-2024 10:40Ruwaard JO7-1Nooit Gedacht JO7-2regulier
    09-03-2024 11:30Nooit Gedacht JO7-3HVCH JO7-7regulier
    09-03-2024 11:50Nooit Gedacht JO7-3Nulandia JO7-3regulier
    09-03-2024 12:10OJC ROSMALEN JO7-5Nooit Gedacht JO7-3regulier
    09-03-2024 11:30Nooit Gedacht MO13-1Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-2regulier
    09-03-2024 10:15Nooit Gedacht MO13-2 (9-tal)Bergeijk MO13-1 (9-tal)regulier
    09-03-2024 09:00Nooit Gedacht MO11-1Berghem Sport MO11-1regulier
    16-03-2024 11:30HVCH JO13-3JMNooit Gedacht JO13-1JMregulier
    16-03-2024 11:30Nooit Gedacht JO12-1SV TOP JO12-2regulier
    16-03-2024 09:00Rhode/VSB JO11-1Nooit Gedacht JO11-1regulier
    16-03-2024 10:15Nooit Gedacht JO11-2Prinses Irene JO11-2JMregulier
    16-03-2024 10:30Margriet JO10-2Nooit Gedacht JO10-1regulier
    16-03-2024 10:15Nooit Gedacht JO10-2NLC'03 JO10-1regulier
    16-03-2024 10:15Nooit Gedacht JO10-3Avanti'31 MO10-1regulier
    16-03-2024 10:30Maliskamp JO9-3Nooit Gedacht JO9-1regulier
    16-03-2024 09:00Nooit Gedacht JO9-2BMC JO9-3regulier
    16-03-2024 09:00Nooit Gedacht JO8-1Wilhelmina JO8-2regulier
    16-03-2024 09:00DAW Schaijk JO8-2JMNooit Gedacht JO8-2regulier
    16-03-2024 09:30NLC'03 JO7-1Nooit Gedacht JO7-1regulier
    16-03-2024 09:50Nooit Gedacht JO7-1Berghem Sport JO7-2regulier
    16-03-2024 10:10SV TOP JO7-1Nooit Gedacht JO7-1regulier
    16-03-2024 09:30Ruwaard JO7-1Nooit Gedacht JO7-2regulier
    16-03-2024 09:50Nooit Gedacht JO7-2EVVC JO7-1regulier
    16-03-2024 10:10SV TOP JO7-3Nooit Gedacht JO7-2regulier
    16-03-2024 09:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-5Nooit Gedacht JO7-3regulier
    16-03-2024 09:50Nooit Gedacht JO7-3SV BLC JO7-9JMregulier
    16-03-2024 10:10RKKSV JO7-3Nooit Gedacht JO7-3regulier
    16-03-2024 10:15Schijndel/DE WIT MO13-1Nooit Gedacht MO13-1regulier
    16-03-2024 11:30BMC MO13-1 (9-tal)Nooit Gedacht MO13-2 (9-tal)regulier
    16-03-2024 11:00NLC'03 MO11-1Nooit Gedacht MO11-1regulier
    23-03-2024 11:30Nooit Gedacht JO13-1JMFC Uden JO13-1regulier
    23-03-2024 10:45FC de Rakt JO12-2JMNooit Gedacht JO12-1regulier
    23-03-2024 08:45Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-1Nooit Gedacht JO11-1regulier
    23-03-2024 10:15Nooit Gedacht JO11-2Berghem Sport JO11-3regulier
    23-03-2024 10:00Nulandia JO10-2Nooit Gedacht JO10-1regulier
    23-03-2024 08:30sv O.S.S. 1920 JO10-2Nooit Gedacht JO10-2regulier
    23-03-2024 10:15Nooit Gedacht JO10-3SV BLC JO10-6regulier
    23-03-2024 09:00Nooit Gedacht JO9-1Berghem Sport JO9-4regulier
    23-03-2024 08:30SV BLC JO9-3Nooit Gedacht JO9-2regulier
  • Pupillen - uitslagen afgelopen weken
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    17-02-2024Nooit Gedacht MO13-1ODC MO13-12 - 1
    03-02-2024OJC ROSMALEN JO12-7Nooit Gedacht JO12-10 - 2
    03-02-2024Nooit Gedacht JO11-2BMC JO11-414 - 1
    03-02-2024BMC JO11-1Nooit Gedacht JO11-14 - 2
    03-02-2024Nooit Gedacht MO13-1sv O.S.S. 1920 MO13-14 - 4
    03-02-2024FC Engelen MO11-1Nooit Gedacht MO11-12 - 2