• Pupillen - programma komende weken
    DatumThuisUitSoortDetails
    25-01-2020 11:30OJC MO13-3NOOIT GEDACHT JO13-3Moefen
    25-01-2020 11:30WILHELMINA JO13-2NOOIT GEDACHT JO13-2oefen
    25-01-2020 11:45SCG'18 JO13-1Nooit Gedacht JO13-1oefen
    25-01-2020 11:00Nooit Gedacht JO12-1Prinses Irene JO12-1oefenwedstrijd
    30-01-2020 18:45Nooit Gedacht JO13-1Avesteyn JO13-1oefen
    01-02-2020 11:00Nooit Gedacht JO13-2EVVC JO13-1regulier
    01-02-2020 09:00UDI'19/CSU JO13-7MNooit Gedacht JO13-3Mregulier
    01-02-2020 11:00Nooit Gedacht JO12-1Juliana Mill JO12-2regulier
    01-02-2020 10:15Berghem Sport JO11-1Nooit Gedacht JO11-1regulier
    01-02-2020 09:30B.V.V. JO11-1Nooit Gedacht JO11-2regulier
    01-02-2020 09:15Nooit Gedacht JO10-1EVVC JO10-1Gregulier
    01-02-2020 09:00TOP JO10-3GNooit Gedacht JO10-2regulier
    01-02-2020 10:15Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-2Nooit Gedacht JO8-1regulier
    01-02-2020 09:15Nooit Gedacht JO8-2Blauw Geel '38/JUMBO JO8-5Mregulier
    01-02-2020 09:15Nooit Gedacht JO8-3SV BLC JO8-3regulier
    01-02-2020 09:15Nooit Gedacht JO7-3/JO7-4Nooit Gedacht JO7-1/JO7-2regulier
    01-02-2020 10:00Nooit Gedacht JO7-5/JO7-6NLC'03 JO7-1/JO7-2regulier
    01-02-2020 11:00Nooit Gedacht MO13-1ST Volharding/Sambeek MO13-1regulier
    01-02-2020 09:15Nooit Gedacht MO11-1Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw MO11-1regulier
    08-02-2020 11:00Nooit Gedacht JO13-1GSJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-1regulier
    08-02-2020 11:45Mariahout JO13-1Nooit Gedacht JO13-2regulier
    08-02-2020 11:00Nooit Gedacht JO13-3MNLC'03 JO13-3Mregulier
    08-02-2020 10:00Margriet JO12-2Nooit Gedacht JO12-1regulier
    08-02-2020 11:00Nooit Gedacht JO11-1TEC JO11-1regulier
    08-02-2020 11:00Nooit Gedacht JO11-2Hedel JO11-1regulier
    08-02-2020 09:00SV TOP JO10-2Nooit Gedacht JO10-1regulier
    08-02-2020 09:15Nooit Gedacht JO10-2Maaskantse Boys JO10-1regulier
    08-02-2020 09:15Nooit Gedacht JO8-1BMC JO8-1regulier
    08-02-2020 09:00BMC JO8-2GNooit Gedacht JO8-2regulier
    08-02-2020 08:30Margriet JO8-4Nooit Gedacht JO8-3regulier
    08-02-2020 09:15Nooit Gedacht JO7-1/JO7-2Cito JO7-1/JO7-2regulier
    08-02-2020 10:00Nulandia JO7-1/JO7-2Nooit Gedacht JO7-3/JO7-4regulier
    08-02-2020 08:30Berghem Sport JO7-3/JO7-4Nooit Gedacht JO7-5/JO7-6regulier
    08-02-2020 08:30sv O.S.S. 1920 MO13-1Nooit Gedacht MO13-1regulier
    08-02-2020 08:30sv O.S.S. 1920 MO11-1Nooit Gedacht MO11-1regulier
    15-02-2020 11:00Nooit Gedacht JO13-1GStiphout Vooruit JO13-1regulier
    15-02-2020 11:00Nooit Gedacht JO13-2Sparta'25 JO13-2regulier
    15-02-2020 11:30Achilles Reek JO13-1MNooit Gedacht JO13-3Mregulier
    15-02-2020 11:00Nooit Gedacht JO12-1FC de Rakt JO12-1Gregulier
    15-02-2020 11:00Nulandia JO11-1GNooit Gedacht JO11-1regulier
    15-02-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-8Nooit Gedacht JO11-2regulier
    15-02-2020 09:15Nooit Gedacht JO10-1Margriet JO10-3regulier
    15-02-2020 09:00Nulandia JO10-2GNooit Gedacht JO10-2regulier
    15-02-2020 12:45SV BLC JO8-1Nooit Gedacht JO8-1regulier
    15-02-2020 09:15Nooit Gedacht JO8-2DAW Schaijk JO8-2regulier
    15-02-2020 09:15Nooit Gedacht JO8-3Maaskantse Boys JO8-1regulier
    15-02-2020 09:00DAW Schaijk JO7-1/JO7-2Nooit Gedacht JO7-1/JO7-2regulier
    15-02-2020 09:15Nooit Gedacht JO7-3/JO7-4ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO7-3/JO7-4regulier
    15-02-2020 10:00Nooit Gedacht JO7-5/JO7-6NLC'03 JO7-3/NLC'03 JO7-4regulier
    15-02-2020 11:00Nooit Gedacht MO13-1Avanti'31 MO13-1regulier
    15-02-2020 11:15Festilent MO11-1Nooit Gedacht MO11-1regulier
    07-03-2020 11:45ZSV JO13-1Nooit Gedacht JO13-1Gregulier
    07-03-2020 11:30Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-3Nooit Gedacht JO13-2regulier
    07-03-2020 11:00Nooit Gedacht JO13-3MHapse Boys JO13-1Mregulier
    07-03-2020 12:00UDI'19/CSU JO12-3Nooit Gedacht JO12-1regulier
    07-03-2020 11:00Nooit Gedacht JO11-1LRC JO11-1regulier
    07-03-2020 11:00Nooit Gedacht JO11-2B.V.V. JO11-3regulier
    07-03-2020 09:00Nulandia JO10-1Nooit Gedacht JO10-1regulier
    07-03-2020 09:15Nooit Gedacht JO10-2OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6regulier
    07-03-2020 09:15Nooit Gedacht JO8-1DAW Schaijk JO8-1regulier
    07-03-2020 08:30Margriet JO8-3GNooit Gedacht JO8-2regulier
    07-03-2020 09:00NLC'03 JO8-3Nooit Gedacht JO8-3regulier
    07-03-2020 09:15Nooit Gedacht JO7-1/JO7-2Maliskamp JO7-1regulier
    07-03-2020 09:15Nooit Gedacht JO7-3/JO7-4Cito JO7-1/JO7-2regulier
    07-03-2020 09:30SJO/SSA Vesta'19 JO7-1/JO7-2Nooit Gedacht JO7-5/JO7-6regulier
    07-03-2020 10:30Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw MO13-1Nooit Gedacht MO13-1regulier
    07-03-2020 09:15Nooit Gedacht MO11-1JVC Cuijk MO11-1regulier
    14-03-2020 11:00Nooit Gedacht JO13-1GPrinses Irene JO13-1regulier
    14-03-2020 11:00Nooit Gedacht JO13-2Vorstenbossche Boys JO13-1regulier
    14-03-2020 11:30SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO13-2MNooit Gedacht JO13-3Mregulier
    14-03-2020 10:00JVC Cuijk JO12-3Nooit Gedacht JO12-1regulier
    14-03-2020 11:00Nooit Gedacht JO11-1MVV'58 JO11-1regulier
    14-03-2020 10:00Nulandia JO11-2GNooit Gedacht JO11-2regulier
    14-03-2020 10:15BMC JO10-2Nooit Gedacht JO10-1regulier
    14-03-2020 08:30Margriet JO10-4Nooit Gedacht JO10-2regulier
    14-03-2020 09:15Nooit Gedacht JO8-1SCG'18 JO8-1regulier
    14-03-2020 09:15Nooit Gedacht JO8-2SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO8-1regulier
    14-03-2020 09:15Nooit Gedacht JO8-3sv O.S.S. 1920 JO8-6regulier
    14-03-2020 10:30Prinses Irene JO7-1/JO7-2Nooit Gedacht JO7-1/JO7-2regulier
    14-03-2020 09:00DAW Schaijk JO7-1/JO7-2Nooit Gedacht JO7-3/JO7-4regulier
    14-03-2020 10:00Nooit Gedacht JO7-5/JO7-6SJO/SSA Vesta'19 JO7-3regulier
    14-03-2020 11:00Nooit Gedacht MO13-1HVCH MO13-1regulier
    21-03-2020 09:15Nooit Gedacht JO7-1/JO7-2EVVC JO7-1/EVVC JO7-2regulier
    21-03-2020 09:15Nooit Gedacht JO7-3/JO7-4Maliskamp JO7-1regulier
    28-03-2020 11:15ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO13-1Nooit Gedacht JO13-1Gregulier
    28-03-2020 11:00Nooit Gedacht JO13-2SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1regulier
    28-03-2020 11:30Venhorst JO13-2MNooit Gedacht JO13-3Mregulier
    28-03-2020 11:00Nooit Gedacht JO12-1Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-3regulier
    28-03-2020 10:15RKTVC JO11-1Nooit Gedacht JO11-1regulier
    28-03-2020 11:00Nooit Gedacht JO11-2HVCH JO11-2regulier
    28-03-2020 09:15Nooit Gedacht JO10-1Berghem Sport JO10-3regulier
    28-03-2020 10:15UDI'19/CSU JO10-6Nooit Gedacht JO10-2regulier
    28-03-2020 09:00FC Eindhoven AV JO8-1Nooit Gedacht JO8-1regulier
    28-03-2020 08:30Berghem Sport JO8-3Nooit Gedacht JO8-2regulier
    28-03-2020 09:15Nooit Gedacht JO8-3Theole JO8-6regulier
    28-03-2020 09:15Nooit Gedacht JO7-1/JO7-2Nulandia JO7-1/JO7-2regulier
    28-03-2020 10:00Nulandia JO7-3/JO7-4Nooit Gedacht JO7-3/JO7-4regulier
    28-03-2020 09:00HVCH JO7-5/HVCH JO7-6Nooit Gedacht JO7-5/JO7-6regulier
    28-03-2020 11:15Nulandia MO13-1Nooit Gedacht MO13-1regulier
    28-03-2020 09:15Nooit Gedacht MO11-1OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2regulier
  • Pupillen - uitslagen afgelopen weken

    Geen informatie