Positie | Team | GS | + | - | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beerse Boys VR1 | 14 | 28 | 12 | 28 | |
2 | FC Tilburg VR1 | 15 | 27 | 19 | 28 | |
3 | Wittenhorst VR1 | 14 | 32 | 19 | 26 | |
4 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | 14 | 27 | 24 | 25 | |
5 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | 15 | 33 | 21 | 24 | |
6 | HVCH VR1 | 15 | 19 | 18 | 22 | |
7 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | 14 | 28 | 24 | 21 | |
8 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | 15 | 23 | 24 | 20 | |
9 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 14 | |
10 | Prinses Irene VR1 | 15 | 17 | 30 | 7 | |
11 | Woezik VR1 | 15 | 13 | 42 | 7 |
Wedstrijddatum | Aanvangstijd | Thuisteam | Uitteam | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24-03-2024 | 12:15 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | Woezik VR1 | ||
07-04-2024 | 12:15 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | FC Tilburg VR1 | ||
21-04-2024 | 12:15 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | HVCH VR1 | ||
12-05-2024 | 12:15 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | ||
20-05-2024 | 12:15 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | Wittenhorst VR1 |
Datum | Aanvang | Thuisteam | Uitteam | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 mrt 2024 | 11:15 | Wittenhorst VR1 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | ||
24 mrt 2024 | 11:30 | HVCH VR1 | Beerse Boys VR1 | ||
24 mrt 2024 | 12:00 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | ||
24 mrt 2024 | 12:15 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | Woezik VR1 | ||
24 mrt 2024 | 13:00 | FC Tilburg VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | ||
07 apr 2024 | 11:00 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | Wittenhorst VR1 | ||
07 apr 2024 | 12:00 | Beerse Boys VR1 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | ||
07 apr 2024 | 12:00 | Prinses Irene VR1 | HVCH VR1 | ||
07 apr 2024 | 12:15 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | FC Tilburg VR1 | ||
07 apr 2024 | 13:00 | Woezik VR1 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | ||
14 apr 2024 | 11:00 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | ||
14 apr 2024 | 11:30 | HVCH VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | ||
14 apr 2024 | 12:00 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | Prinses Irene VR1 | ||
14 apr 2024 | 12:15 | Wittenhorst VR1 | Beerse Boys VR1 | ||
14 apr 2024 | 13:00 | FC Tilburg VR1 | Woezik VR1 | ||
21 apr 2024 | 11:00 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | ||
21 apr 2024 | 12:00 | Prinses Irene VR1 | Wittenhorst VR1 | ||
21 apr 2024 | 12:00 | Beerse Boys VR1 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | ||
21 apr 2024 | 12:15 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | HVCH VR1 | ||
21 apr 2024 | 13:00 | Woezik VR1 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | ||
12 mei 2024 | 12:15 | HVCH VR1 | FC Tilburg VR1 | ||
12 mei 2024 | 12:15 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | Beerse Boys VR1 | ||
12 mei 2024 | 12:15 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | ||
12 mei 2024 | 12:15 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | Prinses Irene VR1 | ||
12 mei 2024 | 12:15 | Wittenhorst VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | ||
20 mei 2024 | 12:15 | Beerse Boys VR1 | Woezik VR1 | ||
20 mei 2024 | 12:15 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | Wittenhorst VR1 | ||
20 mei 2024 | 12:15 | FC Tilburg VR1 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | ||
20 mei 2024 | 12:15 | Prinses Irene VR1 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | ||
20 mei 2024 | 12:15 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 |
Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17-03-2024 | Woezik VR1 | Wittenhorst VR1 | 0 - 3 | ||
17-03-2024 | Prinses Irene VR1 | FC Tilburg VR1 | 0 - 0 | ||
17-03-2024 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | 2 - 2 | ||
17-03-2024 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | HVCH VR1 | 1 - 1 | ||
17-03-2024 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | 3 - 0 | ||
12-03-2024 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | FC Tilburg VR1 | 1 - 1 | ||
03-03-2024 | FC Tilburg VR1 | Beerse Boys VR1 | 3 - 1 | ||
03-03-2024 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | Prinses Irene VR1 | 3 - 2 | ||
03-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | Wittenhorst VR1 | 2 - 1 | ||
03-03-2024 | HVCH VR1 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | 2 - 0 | ||
03-03-2024 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | Woezik VR1 | 1 - 2 | ||
25-02-2024 | Woezik VR1 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | 1 - 3 | ||
25-02-2024 | Wittenhorst VR1 | HVCH VR1 | 5 - 0 | ||
25-02-2024 | Beerse Boys VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | 3 - 3 | ||
25-02-2024 | Prinses Irene VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | 2 - 2 | ||
04-02-2024 | FC Tilburg VR1 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | 3 - 1 | ||
04-02-2024 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | 3 - 0 | ||
04-02-2024 | Prinses Irene VR1 | Woezik VR1 | 2 - 2 | ||
04-02-2024 | HVCH VR1 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | 1 - 2 | ||
04-02-2024 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | Beerse Boys VR1 | 2 - 0 | ||
28-01-2024 | Woezik VR1 | HVCH VR1 | 1 - 3 | ||
28-01-2024 | Wittenhorst VR1 | FC Tilburg VR1 | 3 - 0 | ||
28-01-2024 | Beerse Boys VR1 | Prinses Irene VR1 | 3 - 0 | ||
28-01-2024 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | 2 - 4 | ||
28-01-2024 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | 0 - 0 | ||
10-12-2023 | Woezik VR1 | Beerse Boys VR1 | 0 - 2 | ||
10-12-2023 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | FC Tilburg VR1 | 1 - 3 | ||
10-12-2023 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | 1 - 0 | ||
10-12-2023 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | Prinses Irene VR1 | 3 - 3 | ||
07-12-2023 | Wittenhorst VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | 2 - 2 | ||
03-12-2023 | FC Tilburg VR1 | HVCH VR1 | 1 - 1 | ||
03-12-2023 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | 1 - 2 | ||
03-12-2023 | Beerse Boys VR1 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | 4 - 1 | ||
03-12-2023 | Prinses Irene VR1 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | 2 - 2 | ||
03-12-2023 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | Wittenhorst VR1 | 3 - 3 | ||
26-11-2023 | Wittenhorst VR1 | Prinses Irene VR1 | 2 - 0 | ||
26-11-2023 | HVCH VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | 0 - 1 | ||
26-11-2023 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | 1 - 2 | ||
26-11-2023 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | Woezik VR1 | 4 - 2 | ||
26-11-2023 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | Beerse Boys VR1 | 0 - 0 | ||
19-11-2023 | Woezik VR1 | FC Tilburg VR1 | 0 - 3 | ||
19-11-2023 | Prinses Irene VR1 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | 1 - 2 | ||
19-11-2023 | Beerse Boys VR1 | Wittenhorst VR1 | 4 - 0 | ||
19-11-2023 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | 3 - 1 | ||
19-11-2023 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | HVCH VR1 | 0 - 1 | ||
12-11-2023 | FC Tilburg VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | 3 - 0 | ||
12-11-2023 | Wittenhorst VR1 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | 0 - 1 | ||
12-11-2023 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | Beerse Boys VR1 | 2 - 4 | ||
12-11-2023 | HVCH VR1 | Prinses Irene VR1 | 1 - 1 | ||
12-11-2023 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | Woezik VR1 | 1 - 0 | ||
12-11-2023 | DSE VR2 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | |||
05-11-2023 | Woezik VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | 1 - 6 | ||
05-11-2023 | Beerse Boys VR1 | HVCH VR1 | 1 - 1 | ||
05-11-2023 | Prinses Irene VR1 | DSE VR2 | |||
05-11-2023 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | 5 - 0 | ||
05-11-2023 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | FC Tilburg VR1 | 0 - 2 | ||
05-11-2023 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | Wittenhorst VR1 | 0 - 3 | ||
29-10-2023 | FC Tilburg VR1 | Prinses Irene VR1 | 3 - 2 | ||
29-10-2023 | Wittenhorst VR1 | Woezik VR1 | 2 - 1 | ||
29-10-2023 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | 3 - 0 | ||
29-10-2023 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | 3 - 0 | ||
29-10-2023 | HVCH VR1 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | 1 - 0 | ||
29-10-2023 | DSE VR2 | Beerse Boys VR1 | 0 - 5 | ||
15-10-2023 | Woezik VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | 0 - 3 | ||
15-10-2023 | Wittenhorst VR1 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | 3 - 1 | ||
15-10-2023 | Prinses Irene VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | 0 - 3 | ||
15-10-2023 | Beerse Boys VR1 | FC Tilburg VR1 | 3 - 0 | ||
15-10-2023 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | HVCH VR1 | 2 - 1 | ||
15-10-2023 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | DSE VR2 | 6 - 0 | ||
08-10-2023 | FC Tilburg VR1 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | 2 - 1 | ||
08-10-2023 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | Beerse Boys VR1 | 0 - 1 | ||
08-10-2023 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | Woezik VR1 | 5 - 0 | ||
08-10-2023 | HVCH VR1 | Wittenhorst VR1 | 3 - 1 | ||
08-10-2023 | DSE VR2 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | 1 - 3 | ||
08-10-2023 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | Prinses Irene VR1 | 2 - 1 | ||
01-10-2023 | Woezik VR1 | Prinses Irene VR1 | 2 - 1 | ||
01-10-2023 | Wittenhorst VR1 | DSE VR2 | 3 - 4 | ||
01-10-2023 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | HVCH VR1 | 1 - 0 | ||
01-10-2023 | Beerse Boys VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | 2 - 0 | ||
01-10-2023 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | FC Tilburg VR1 | 1 - 1 | ||
01-10-2023 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | 2 - 1 | ||
24-09-2023 | FC Tilburg VR1 | Wittenhorst VR1 | 2 - 4 | ||
24-09-2023 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | 7 - 2 | ||
24-09-2023 | Prinses Irene VR1 | Beerse Boys VR1 | 0 - 0 | ||
24-09-2023 | HVCH VR1 | Woezik VR1 | 3 - 1 | ||
24-09-2023 | DSE VR2 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | 2 - 5 | ||
24-09-2023 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | 1 - 4 |
Geen informatie
Wedstrijddatum | Aanvang | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03-09-2023 | 11:30 | HVCH VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | 2 - 7 | ||
03-09-2023 | 13:00 | VV FSG VR1 | SV Someren VR1 | 3 - 2 | ||
10-09-2023 | 12:15 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | VV FSG VR1 | 6 - 2 | ||
10-09-2023 | 13:00 | SV Someren VR1 | HVCH VR1 | 1 - 1 | ||
17-09-2023 | 12:15 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | SV Someren VR1 | 3 - 1 | ||
17-09-2023 | 13:00 | VV FSG VR1 | HVCH VR1 | 0 - 0 |
Positie | Team | GS | + | - | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beerse Boys VR1 | 14 | 28 | 12 | 28 | |
2 | FC Tilburg VR1 | 15 | 27 | 19 | 28 | |
3 | Wittenhorst VR1 | 14 | 32 | 19 | 26 | |
4 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | 14 | 27 | 24 | 25 | |
5 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | 15 | 33 | 21 | 24 | |
6 | HVCH VR1 | 15 | 19 | 18 | 22 | |
7 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | 14 | 28 | 24 | 21 | |
8 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | 15 | 23 | 24 | 20 | |
9 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 14 | |
10 | Prinses Irene VR1 | 15 | 17 | 30 | 7 | |
11 | Woezik VR1 | 15 | 13 | 42 | 7 |