• Nooit Gedacht Vrouwen 1

  • Stand Hoofdklasse B
    PositieTeamGS+-PT
    1Trekvogels VR111472027
    2Nooit Gedacht VR111401926
    3Maarssen Vr111281226
    4SC 't Zand VR111241423
    5Witkampers VR111312020
    6FC Eindhoven AV VR211191217
    7DSE VR111162812
    8ST SV Someren/NWC VR111183510
    9RKSV Nuenen VR11114289
    10SVO Fortuna'54 VR11112197
    11Buitenveldert sc. VR11114385
    12Bavel VR1117252
  • Programma competitie
    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdThuisteamUitteam
    09-02-202012:00Witkampers VR1Nooit Gedacht VR1
    16-02-202012:00Nooit Gedacht VR1Buitenveldert sc. VR1
    01-03-202012:00Nooit Gedacht VR1SVO Fortuna'54 VR1
    08-03-202012:15FC Eindhoven AV VR2Nooit Gedacht VR1
    15-03-202012:00Nooit Gedacht VR1Trekvogels VR1
    29-03-202014:30SC 't Zand VR1Nooit Gedacht VR1
    05-04-202012:00Nooit Gedacht VR1Maarssen VR1
    19-04-202012:00Nooit Gedacht VR1RKSV Nuenen VR1
    10-05-202012:30ST SV Someren/NWC VR1Nooit Gedacht VR1
    17-05-202012:00Nooit Gedacht VR1Bavel VR1
    24-05-202014:30DSE VR1Nooit Gedacht VR1
  • Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    08-12-2019RKSV Nuenen VR1Nooit Gedacht VR11 - 4
    08-12-2019Trekvogels VR1ST SV Someren/NWC VR16 - 2
    08-12-2019Buitenveldert sc. VR1Bavel VR12 - 2
    08-12-2019SVO Fortuna'54 VR1Maarssen VR10 - 1
    08-12-2019FC Eindhoven AV VR2SC 't Zand VR11 - 1
    08-12-2019Witkampers VR1DSE VR14 - 2
    01-12-2019Bavel VR1FC Eindhoven AV VR20 - 2
    01-12-2019SC 't Zand VR1RKSV Nuenen VR14 - 1
    01-12-2019Trekvogels VR1Buitenveldert sc. VR19 - 2
    01-12-2019Maarssen VR1Nooit Gedacht VR12 - 5
    01-12-2019DSE VR1SVO Fortuna'54 VR12 - 1
    01-12-2019ST SV Someren/NWC VR1Witkampers VR14 - 3
    24-11-2019Bavel VR1DSE VR10 - 2
    24-11-2019RKSV Nuenen VR1Maarssen VR10 - 2
    24-11-2019Buitenveldert sc. VR1ST SV Someren/NWC VR13 - 0
    24-11-2019SVO Fortuna'54 VR1FC Eindhoven AV VR20 - 1
    24-11-2019Nooit Gedacht VR1SC 't Zand VR13 - 0
    24-11-2019Witkampers VR1Trekvogels VR14 - 5
    17-11-2019Buitenveldert sc. VR1DSE VR12 - 3
    17-11-2019SVO Fortuna'54 VR1Nooit Gedacht VR11 - 1
    17-11-2019ST SV Someren/NWC VR1Bavel VR13 - 1
    17-11-2019FC Eindhoven AV VR2Maarssen VR12 - 2
    17-11-2019Witkampers VR1RKSV Nuenen VR14 - 1
    17-11-2019SC 't Zand VR1Trekvogels VR12 - 1
    10-11-2019Bavel VR1SVO Fortuna'54 VR11 - 1
    10-11-2019SC 't Zand VR1ST SV Someren/NWC VR14 - 0
    10-11-2019Maarssen VR1Trekvogels VR14 - 0
    10-11-2019DSE VR1FC Eindhoven AV VR22 - 2
    10-11-2019RKSV Nuenen VR1Buitenveldert sc. VR12 - 0
    10-11-2019Nooit Gedacht VR1Witkampers VR14 - 3
    03-11-2019RKSV Nuenen VR1Bavel VR13 - 0
    03-11-2019Maarssen VR1SC 't Zand VR12 - 0
    03-11-2019SVO Fortuna'54 VR1ST SV Someren/NWC VR13 - 1
    03-11-2019FC Eindhoven AV VR2Trekvogels VR12 - 3
    03-11-2019Nooit Gedacht VR1DSE VR17 - 1
    03-11-2019Witkampers VR1Buitenveldert sc. VR16 - 0
    27-10-2019Bavel VR1Nooit Gedacht VR11 - 3
    27-10-2019SC 't Zand VR1Witkampers VR12 - 2
    27-10-2019Trekvogels VR1SVO Fortuna'54 VR14 - 1
    27-10-2019Buitenveldert sc. VR1Maarssen VR11 - 7
    27-10-2019DSE VR1RKSV Nuenen VR11 - 1
    27-10-2019ST SV Someren/NWC VR1FC Eindhoven AV VR20 - 3
    13-10-2019SC 't Zand VR1Bavel VR13 - 1
    13-10-2019RKSV Nuenen VR1Trekvogels VR10 - 7
    13-10-2019Maarssen VR1DSE VR12 - 0
    13-10-2019SVO Fortuna'54 VR1Witkampers VR10 - 1
    13-10-2019FC Eindhoven AV VR2Buitenveldert sc. VR13 - 0
    13-10-2019Nooit Gedacht VR1ST SV Someren/NWC VR16 - 2
    06-10-2019Bavel VR1Maarssen VR11 - 2
    06-10-2019Trekvogels VR1Nooit Gedacht VR15 - 3
    06-10-2019Buitenveldert sc. VR1SVO Fortuna'54 VR12 - 2
    06-10-2019DSE VR1SC 't Zand VR12 - 4
    06-10-2019ST SV Someren/NWC VR1RKSV Nuenen VR13 - 2
    06-10-2019Witkampers VR1FC Eindhoven AV VR22 - 1
    29-09-2019Bavel VR1Trekvogels VR10 - 3
    29-09-2019RKSV Nuenen VR1SVO Fortuna'54 VR12 - 2
    29-09-2019SC 't Zand VR1Buitenveldert sc. VR11 - 0
    29-09-2019Maarssen VR1Witkampers VR11 - 1
    29-09-2019DSE VR1ST SV Someren/NWC VR11 - 1
    29-09-2019Nooit Gedacht VR1FC Eindhoven AV VR21 - 1
    22-09-2019Trekvogels VR1DSE VR14 - 0
    22-09-2019Buitenveldert sc. VR1Nooit Gedacht VR12 - 3
    22-09-2019SVO Fortuna'54 VR1SC 't Zand VR11 - 3
    22-09-2019FC Eindhoven AV VR2RKSV Nuenen VR11 - 1
    22-09-2019ST SV Someren/NWC VR1Maarssen VR12 - 3
    22-09-2019Witkampers VR1Bavel VR11 - 0
  • Programma beker
    DatumAanvangstijdThuisteamUitteam
    31 jan 202019:00Be Quick '28 VR1Ajax
    01 feb 202012:45Ter Leede VR1Excelsior Barendrecht
    01 feb 202014:00FC Eindhoven AV VR1PSV
    01 feb 202014:30Berkum VR1VV Alkmaar
    01 feb 202015:00Oranje Nassau VR1sc Heerenveen
    01 feb 202015:00DTS '35 Ede VR1VV Alkmaar
    01 feb 202016:00Nooit Gedacht VR1FC Twente
    01 feb 202017:30Barendrecht VR1PEC Zwolle
    02 feb 202014:00FC Berghuizen VR1ADO Den Haag
  • Uitslagen beker (poule)
    WedstrijddatumAanvangWedstrijdUitslag
    03-09-201920:00Nooit Gedacht VR1 - HVCH VR17 - 1
    08-09-201911:30HVCH VR1 - De Tukkers VR13 - 5
    15-09-201911:00De Tukkers VR1 - Nooit Gedacht VR12 - 3
  • Eindstand poule (beker)
    PositieTeamGS+-PT
    1Nooit Gedacht VR121036
    2De Tukkers VR12763
    3HVCH VR124120