• Nooit Gedacht Vrouwen 1

  • Stand Hoofdklasse B
    PositieTeamGS+-PT
    1Trekvogels VR113532233
    2Nooit Gedacht VR112441929
    3Maarssen Vr113371829
    4SC 't Zand VR113251724
    5Witkampers VR112342123
    6FC Eindhoven AV VR212221320
    7ST SV Someren/NWC VR113224213
    8DSE VR112163012
    9RKSV Nuenen VR11215319
    10SVO Fortuna'54 VR11213208
    11Buitenveldert sc. VR11214425
    12Bavel VR1128282
  • Programma Hoofdklasse B
    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdThuisteamUitteam
    01-03-202012:00Nooit Gedacht VR1SVO Fortuna'54 VR1
    08-03-202012:15FC Eindhoven AV VR2Nooit Gedacht VR1
    15-03-202012:00Nooit Gedacht VR1Trekvogels VR1
    22-03-202012:00Witkampers VR1Nooit Gedacht VR1
    29-03-202014:30SC 't Zand VR1Nooit Gedacht VR1
    05-04-202012:00Nooit Gedacht VR1Maarssen VR1
    19-04-202012:00Nooit Gedacht VR1RKSV Nuenen VR1
    10-05-202012:30ST SV Someren/NWC VR1Nooit Gedacht VR1
    17-05-202012:00Nooit Gedacht VR1Bavel VR1
    24-05-202014:30DSE VR1Nooit Gedacht VR1
  • Uitslagen beker (1/8 finale)
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    02-02-2020FC Berghuizen VR1ADO Den Haag0 - 9
    01-02-2020Barendrecht VR1PEC Zwolle0 - 7
    01-02-2020Nooit Gedacht VR1FC Twente0 - 12
    01-02-2020Oranje Nassau VR1sc Heerenveen0 - 8
    01-02-2020DTS '35 Ede VR1VV Alkmaar2 - 3
    01-02-2020FC Eindhoven AV VR1PSV1 - 6
    01-02-2020Ter Leede VR1Excelsior Barendrecht4 - 1
    31-01-2020Be Quick '28 VR1Ajax1 - 3