• Nooit Gedacht Vrouwen 1

  • Stand Hoofdklasse B
    PositieTeamGS+-PT
    1Trekvogels VR115602539
    2Nooit Gedacht VR114532135
    3Maarssen Vr115421935
    4Witkampers VR114402129
    5SC 't Zand VR115262024
    6FC Eindhoven AV VR214231621
    7DSE VR114183315
    8ST SV Someren/NWC VR115244514
    9SVO Fortuna'54 VR114172711
    10RKSV Nuenen VR11417419
    11Buitenveldert sc. VR11415456
    12Bavel VR11410323
  • Programma Hoofdklasse B
    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdThuisteamUitteam
    19-04-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTNooit Gedacht VR1RKSV Nuenen VR1
    10-05-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTST SV Someren/NWC VR1Nooit Gedacht VR1
    17-05-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTNooit Gedacht VR1Bavel VR1
    24-05-2020 AFGELASTAFGELASTDSE VR1Nooit Gedacht VR1
  • Uitslagen beker (1/8 finale)
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    02-02-2020FC Berghuizen VR1ADO Den Haag0 - 9
    01-02-2020Barendrecht VR1PEC Zwolle0 - 7
    01-02-2020Nooit Gedacht VR1FC Twente0 - 12
    01-02-2020Oranje Nassau VR1sc Heerenveen0 - 8
    01-02-2020DTS '35 Ede VR1VV Alkmaar2 - 3
    01-02-2020FC Eindhoven AV VR1PSV1 - 6
    01-02-2020Ter Leede VR1Excelsior Barendrecht4 - 1
    31-01-2020Be Quick '28 VR1Ajax1 - 3