• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijd
    13-04-2024SV TOP JO7-4Nooit Gedacht JO7-3regulier09:00
    13-04-2024SV BLC JO7-4JMNooit Gedacht JO7-3regulier09:40
    13-04-2024MOSA'14 JO7-1JMNooit Gedacht JO7-2regulier09:50
    13-04-2024SV TOP JO7-1Nooit Gedacht JO7-1regulier09:50
    13-04-2024Nooit Gedacht JO12-1Berghem Sport JO12-2regulier11:30
    14-04-2024Nooit Gedacht VR3SV TOP VR1regulier09:45
    14-04-2024Nooit Gedacht 7SV TOP 7regulier10:00
    14-04-2024Nooit Gedacht VR4RKVV Keldonk VR1regulier10:00
    14-04-2024Nooit Gedacht 3SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 3regulier12:00
    14-04-2024EGS'20 2Nooit Gedacht 2regulier12:00
    14-04-2024NLC'03 VR1Nooit Gedacht VR2regulier12:00
    14-04-2024Margriet 4Nooit Gedacht 5regulier12:15
    14-04-2024DSC 1Nooit Gedacht 1regulier14:30
    15-04-2024Nooit Gedacht JO10-2Maliskamp JO10-3regulier18:30
    15-04-2024Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-4Nooit Gedacht JO19-2regulier19:30
    17-04-2024OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6Nooit Gedacht JO9-1regulier18:30
    18-04-2024Nooit Gedacht MO17-2Nulandia MO17-1 (9-tal)regulier19:00
    18-04-2024Nooit Gedacht 4Avesteyn 5regulier20:00
    20-04-2024Nooit Gedacht JO7-2HVCH JO7-3regulier08:30
    20-04-2024Margriet JO9-2Nooit Gedacht JO9-2regulier08:30
    20-04-2024Nulandia JO8-1Nooit Gedacht JO8-1regulier08:45
    20-04-2024Berghem Sport JO7-4Nooit Gedacht JO7-2regulier08:50
    20-04-2024Nooit Gedacht JO7-1SV TOP JO7-1regulier09:00
    20-04-2024OJC ROSMALEN JO8-11Nooit Gedacht JO8-2regulier09:00
    20-04-2024Nooit Gedacht JO7-2DAW Schaijk JO7-3regulier09:10
    20-04-2024Nooit Gedacht JO7-1RKKSV JO7-1regulier09:20
    20-04-2024HVCH JO7-7Nooit Gedacht JO7-3regulier09:30
    20-04-2024EVVC JO7-2JMNooit Gedacht JO7-1regulier09:40
    20-04-2024Nooit Gedacht JO7-3MOSA'14 JO7-2JMregulier09:50
    20-04-2024SV BLC JO7-4JMNooit Gedacht JO7-3regulier10:10
    20-04-2024Nooit Gedacht JO11-1OSS'20 JO11-2JMregulier10:15
    20-04-2024Nooit Gedacht JO10-1Festilent JO10-1regulier10:15
    20-04-2024DAW Schaijk JO10-4JMNooit Gedacht JO10-3regulier10:15
    20-04-2024Margriet MO11-1Nooit Gedacht JO11-2regulier10:30
    20-04-2024SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO12-1JMNooit Gedacht JO12-1regulier10:45
    20-04-2024NLC'03 MO11-1Nooit Gedacht MO11-1regulier11:00
    20-04-2024Nooit Gedacht JO15-2SV BLC JO15-3regulier11:30
    20-04-2024Bergeijk MO13-1 (9-tal)Nooit Gedacht MO13-2 (9-tal)regulier12:00
    20-04-2024Nooit Gedacht MO17-1FC Eindhoven AV MO17-1regulier13:00
    20-04-2024Nooit Gedacht JO15-1UDI'19/CSU JO15-2regulier13:00
    20-04-2024sv O.S.S. 1920 JO19-1Nooit Gedacht JO19-1regulier14:00
    20-04-2024Nooit Gedacht JO17-1Emplina JO17-2regulier15:00
    20-04-2024Nulandia JO17-2Nooit Gedacht JO17-2regulier15:15
    20-04-2024UDI'19/CSU VR30+1Nooit Gedacht VR30+1regulier17:00
    20-04-2024Margriet 3Nooit Gedacht 2regulier17:15
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagCompetitiesoort
    13-04-2024V.V. Schaesberg MO17-1Nooit Gedacht MO17-14 - 1regulier
    13-04-2024Nooit Gedacht JO19-1HVCH JO19-10 - 1regulier
    13-04-2024SV TOP 2Nooit Gedacht 23 - 1regulier
    13-04-2024Jong Brabant JO17-3Nooit Gedacht JO17-20 - 4regulier
    13-04-2024Nulandia JO17-1Nooit Gedacht JO17-12 - 3regulier
    13-04-2024Nooit Gedacht MO17-2Achilles Reek MO17-1 (9-tal)2 - 1regulier
    13-04-2024Nooit Gedacht MO15-1Wilhelmina MO15-10 - 0regulier
    13-04-2024RKDVC JO15-6Nooit Gedacht JO15-26 - 1regulier
    13-04-2024ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1Nooit Gedacht JO15-11 - 0regulier
    13-04-2024Nooit Gedacht MO13-1Schijndel/DE WIT MO13-15 - 2regulier
    13-04-2024Nooit Gedacht JO13-1JMBoekel Sport JO13-11 - 1regulier
    13-04-2024Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-1JMNooit Gedacht JO11-16 - 4regulier
    13-04-2024Nooit Gedacht MO13-2 (9-tal)BMC MO13-1 (9-tal)2 - 1regulier
    13-04-2024Nooit Gedacht JO11-2Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-44 - 6regulier
    13-04-2024Nooit Gedacht MO11-1Emplina MO11-27 - 1regulier
    11-04-2024Nooit Gedacht 3EGS'20 32 - 1regulier
    09-04-2024Avesteyn JO13-1Nooit Gedacht JO13-1JM1 - 2regulier
    07-04-2024Nooit Gedacht 1EVVC 11 - 2regulier
    07-04-2024Nooit Gedacht VR1FC Tilburg VR12 - 3regulier
    07-04-2024Nooit Gedacht 2EVVC 22 - 2regulier
    07-04-2024HVCH 9Nooit Gedacht 44 - 2regulier
    07-04-2024SJO/SSA VESTA'19 2Nooit Gedacht 35 - 0regulier
    07-04-2024Rhode/VSB VR2Nooit Gedacht VR40 - 5regulier
    07-04-2024Nooit Gedacht 5Ruwaard 22 - 5regulier
    07-04-2024Nooit Gedacht VR2EGS'20 VR11 - 3regulier
    07-04-2024DAW Schaijk 9Nooit Gedacht 70 - 8regulier
    06-04-2024Nooit Gedacht 2DBN'22 35 - 1regulier
    06-04-2024Nooit Gedacht VR30+1EVVC VR30+10 - 5regulier
    06-04-2024OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5Nooit Gedacht JO19-20 - 3regulier
    06-04-2024Nooit Gedacht JO17-1MVV'58 JO17-10 - 3regulier
    06-04-2024Boekel Sport JO19-1Nooit Gedacht JO19-11 - 1regulier
    06-04-2024Nooit Gedacht JO15-1SV TOP JO15-11 - 3regulier
    06-04-2024Nooit Gedacht MO17-2UDI'19/CSU MO17-12 - 1regulier
    06-04-2024Nooit Gedacht JO17-2Acht JO17-33 - 4regulier
    06-04-2024Hedel MO11-1Nooit Gedacht MO11-11 - 7regulier
    06-04-2024SJO/VITA JO12-1JMNooit Gedacht JO12-13 - 1regulier
    06-04-2024Heeswijk JO13-1JMNooit Gedacht JO13-1JM0 - 3regulier
    06-04-2024Nooit Gedacht MO15-1Boxtel MO15-14 - 2regulier
    06-04-2024Nooit Gedacht JO15-2RKSV Nuenen JO15-30 - 8regulier
    06-04-2024Nooit Gedacht MO13-1SCG'18 MO13-22 - 3regulier
    06-04-2024Rhode/VSB MO13-2 (9-tal)Nooit Gedacht MO13-2 (9-tal)3 - 2regulier
    06-04-2024Nooit Gedacht JO11-1Erp JO11-13 - 2regulier
    06-04-2024OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5Nooit Gedacht JO11-25 - 2regulier