• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijd
    26-06-2021Nooit Gedacht JO7-2NLC'03 JO7-2regulier09:00
    26-06-2021Nooit Gedacht JO8-3sv O.S.S. 1920 JO8-5regulier09:00
    26-06-2021Nooit Gedacht JO8-2Zwaluw VFC JO8-4regulier09:00
    26-06-2021Emplina JO7-5Nooit Gedacht JO7-1regulier09:00
    26-06-2021Nooit Gedacht JO7-3Nulandia JO7-1regulier09:15
    26-06-2021SV BLC JO9-1Nooit Gedacht JO9-1regulier09:30
    26-06-2021Nooit Gedacht JO11-1WHV JO11-1regulier10:15
    26-06-2021DAW Schaijk JO11-3Nooit Gedacht JO11-2regulier10:15
    26-06-2021Heeswijk JO8-1Nooit Gedacht JO8-1regulier10:30
    26-06-2021EGS'20 JO12-2GNooit Gedacht JO12-1regulier11:00
    26-06-2021Emplina MO15-1Nooit Gedacht MO15-1regulier11:30
    26-06-2021Nooit Gedacht JO13-2Zwaluw VFC JO13-3regulier12:00
    26-06-2021Nooit Gedacht MO13-1Vorstenbossche Boys MO13-1regulier12:00
    26-06-2021NLC'03 JO13-1GNooit Gedacht JO13-1Gregulier13:00
    26-06-2021Nooit Gedacht JO15-2Nulandia JO15-2regulier13:30
    26-06-2021Berghem Sport JO15-1Nooit Gedacht JO15-1regulier14:00
    26-06-2021Nooit Gedacht MO17-2Schijndel/DE WIT MO17-1regulier14:30
    26-06-2021Margriet MO17-2Nooit Gedacht MO17-1regulier15:00
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagCompetitiesoort
    19-06-2021Margriet JO17-3Nooit Gedacht JO17-25 - 3regulier
    19-06-2021Nulandia JO17-1Nooit Gedacht JO17-12 - 3regulier
    19-06-2021Nooit Gedacht JO15-1SV TOP JO15-12 - 1regulier
    19-06-2021Real Lunet MO17-1Nooit Gedacht MO17-13 - 0regulier
    19-06-2021Berghem Sport JO13-3Nooit Gedacht JO13-1G3 - 2regulier
    19-06-2021Nooit Gedacht MO13-1Margriet MO13-11 - 1 (4 - 3)regulier
    19-06-2021Nooit Gedacht JO12-1Maaskantse Boys JO12-1G5 - 2regulier
    19-06-2021Nooit Gedacht JO13-2Emplina JO13-311 - 2regulier
    19-06-2021Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-1Nooit Gedacht MO13-219 - 1regulier
    19-06-2021Emplina JO15-5Nooit Gedacht JO15-20 - 16regulier
    19-06-2021Margriet JO11-2Nooit Gedacht JO11-14 - 2regulier