• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijd
    01-10-2022Nooit Gedacht JO9-1Maliskamp JO9-1regulier09:00
    01-10-2022Nooit Gedacht JO9-2Berghem Sport JO9-5regulier09:00
    01-10-2022Nooit Gedacht JO9-3RKKSV JO9-2regulier09:00
    01-10-2022HVCH JO7-4Nooit Gedacht JO7-2regulier09:00
    01-10-2022EGS'20 JO8-2JMNooit Gedacht JO8-1regulier09:00
    01-10-2022SV TOP JO8-2Nooit Gedacht JO8-2regulier09:00
    01-10-2022Nooit Gedacht JO7-2Nulandia JO7-2regulier09:20
    01-10-2022OJC ROSMALEN JO7-4Nooit Gedacht JO7-3regulier09:30
    01-10-2022RKKSV JO7-3Nooit Gedacht JO7-2regulier09:40
    01-10-2022RKKSV JO7-2Nooit Gedacht JO7-3regulier09:50
    01-10-2022Nooit Gedacht JO7-3Nulandia JO7-1regulier10:10
    01-10-2022Nooit Gedacht JO11-4Zwaluw VFC JO11-8Mregulier10:15
    01-10-2022OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6Nooit Gedacht JO7-1regulier10:30
    01-10-2022Rhode/VSB MO13-2 (9-tal)Nooit Gedacht MO13-1regulier10:30
    01-10-2022Berghem Sport JO11-5Nooit Gedacht JO11-2regulier10:30
    01-10-2022Nooit Gedacht JO7-1Nulandia JO7-3regulier10:50
    01-10-2022EVVC JO7-1Nooit Gedacht JO7-1regulier11:10
    01-10-2022Nooit Gedacht JO13-1JMAvesteyn JO13-1JMregulier11:30
    01-10-2022WEC JO13-2Nooit Gedacht JO13-2regulier11:30
    01-10-2022Nooit Gedacht MO17-2UDI'19/CSU MO17-1regulier13:00
    01-10-2022Nooit Gedacht JO15-2Nulandia JO15-2regulier13:00
    01-10-2022OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2Nooit Gedacht MO15-1regulier13:00
    01-10-2022JO15-1GJS JO15-2oefen13:00
    01-10-2022Cito 2Nooit Gedacht 2regulier14:30
    01-10-2022Nooit Gedacht JO19-1Avesteyn JO19-1regulier15:00
    01-10-2022Nooit Gedacht JO17-1Prinses Irene JO17-1regulier15:00
    01-10-2022Nooit Gedacht JO17-2Berghem Sport JO17-4regulier15:00
    01-10-2022Zwaluw VFC JO19-2Nooit Gedacht JO19-2regulier15:00
    01-10-2022Margriet MO17-1Nooit Gedacht MO17-1regulier17:15
    02-10-2022Nooit Gedacht VR3VCB VR2regulier10:00
    02-10-2022Nooit Gedacht 5Herpinia 5regulier10:00
    02-10-2022Berghem Sport 7Nooit Gedacht 7regulier10:00
    02-10-2022EVVC 6Nooit Gedacht 6regulier10:00
    02-10-2022SVSSS VR1Nooit Gedacht VR2regulier11:00
    02-10-2022Ruwaard VR1Nooit Gedacht VR4regulier11:00
    02-10-2022Nooit Gedacht 2Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 2regulier12:00
    02-10-2022RK Deso 3Nooit Gedacht 4regulier12:00
    02-10-2022FC Berghuizen VR1Nooit Gedacht VR1regulier12:30
    02-10-2022Nooit Gedacht 1Avanti'31 1regulier14:30
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagCompetitiesoort
    26-09-2022Emplina JO19-3Nooit Gedacht JO19-26 - 3regulier
    25-09-2022EVVC 1Nooit Gedacht 11 - 1regulier
    25-09-2022Nooit Gedacht VR1FC Eindhoven AV VR20 - 3regulier
    25-09-2022Nooit Gedacht 4SV TOP 54 - 3regulier
    25-09-2022EVVC 2Nooit Gedacht 20 - 2regulier
    25-09-2022sv O.S.S. 1920 VR2Nooit Gedacht VR34 - 4regulier
    25-09-2022Nooit Gedacht VR4Nulandia VR22 - 4regulier
    25-09-2022Nooit Gedacht 5Prinses Irene 86 - 2regulier
    25-09-2022Nooit Gedacht VR2EVVC VR13 - 1regulier
    24-09-2022Nooit Gedacht 2SV BLC 53 - 3regulier
    24-09-2022Nooit Gedacht JO19-2OJC ROSMALEN JO19-44 - 3regulier
    24-09-2022B.V.V. JO19-1Nooit Gedacht JO19-12 - 2regulier
    24-09-2022Den Dungen JO15-1Nooit Gedacht JO15-11 - 4regulier
    24-09-2022DAW Schaijk JO17-1Nooit Gedacht JO17-13 - 3regulier
    24-09-2022Vorstenbossche Boys MO17-1Nooit Gedacht MO17-22 - 2regulier
    24-09-2022Nooit Gedacht MO15-1Margriet MO15-10 - 0regulier
    24-09-2022Nooit Gedacht MO17-1Woezik MO17-17 - 1regulier
    24-09-2022SSA/SJO VITA JO15-1Nooit Gedacht JO15-27 - 2regulier
    24-09-2022Nooit Gedacht JO13-2Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-41 - 6regulier
    24-09-2022Nooit Gedacht MO13-1HVCH MO13-13 - 6regulier
    24-09-2022SV TOP JO13-1Nooit Gedacht JO13-1JM0 - 10regulier
    24-09-2022Nooit Gedacht JO11-1DAW Schaijk JO11-13 - 5regulier
    24-09-2022Nooit Gedacht JO11-2Maaskantse Boys JO11-1JM0 - 3regulier
    24-09-2022sv O.S.S. 1920 MO11-1Nooit Gedacht MO11-13 - 4regulier
    24-09-2022ODC JO11-2Nooit Gedacht JO11-35 - 3regulier
    22-09-2022DAW Schaijk VR1Nooit Gedacht VR21 - 8beker
    22-09-2022OJC ROSMALEN 3Nooit Gedacht 26 - 1beker
    20-09-2022Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 2Nooit Gedacht 33 - 1beker
    20-09-2022Nooit Gedacht 1B.V.V. 10 - 0oefen